Inventory for ZTE
Id Model Number Description
1608132 ZXDSL 831CII ADSL2+ modems
1608134 ZXDSL 831D ADSL2+ modems
1608136 ZXDSL 831II�� ADSL2+ modems
4765467 ZXDSL 831CII ADSL2+ modems
4765468 ZXDSL 831D ADSL2+ modems
4765469 ZXDSL 831II ADSL2+ modems
4765470 ZXR10 2609 Fast Ethernet Switch
4765471 ZXR10 2900 Fast Ethernet Switch
4765472 ZXR10 2928-SI Gigabit Ethernet Switch
4765473 ZXR10 3952E Fast Ethernet Switch
4765474 ZXR10 5100 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
4765475 ZXR10 8900 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
12052566 ZXHNW151N Contact Jon for fast response stk
13087660 3360NCPI NCPI / 3360NCPI
16971808 GBIC-GE-M500 GBIC?850nm-1.25Gbps-550m-SC-?
16971809 GBIC-GE-RJ45 GBIC?1.25Gbps-100m-RJ45?
16971810 GBIC-GE-S10K GBIC?1310nm-1.25Gbps-10-SC-?
16971811 GBIC-GE-S120K GBIC?1550nm-1.25Gbps-120-SC-?
16971812 GBIC-GE-S40K GBIC?1550nm-1.25Gbps-40-SC-?
16971813 GBIC-GE-S40K?1310NM? GBIC?1310nm-1.25Gbps-40-SC-?
16971814 GBIC-GE-S70K GBIC?1550nm-1.25Gbps-70-SC-?
16973324 SFP-FX/OC3-M2K SFP 100BASE,MMF,2km,Dual LC,1310nm
16973325 SFP-FX/OC3-S15K SFP 100BASE,SMF,15km,Dual LC,1310nm
16973326 SFP-FX/OC3-S40K SFP 100BASE,SMF,40km,Dual LC,1310nm
16973327 SFP-FX/OC3-S80K SFP 100BASE,SMF,80km,Dual LC,1550nm
16973351 SFP-GE-M500 SFP?850nm-1.25Gbps-550m-LC-?
16973352 SFP-GE-RJ45 SFP??1.25Gbps-100m-RJ45?
16973354 SFP-GE-S10K SFP?1310nm-1.25Gbps-10-LC-?
16973355 SFP-GE-S120K SFP?1550nm-1.25Gbps-120-LC-?
16973356 SFP-GE-S40K SFP?1310nm-1.25Gbps-40-LC-?
16973357 SFP-GE-S40K-1550 SFP?1550nm-1.25Gbps-40-LC-?
16973358 SFP-GE-S80K SFP?1550nm-1.25Gbps-80-LC-?
16973449 SFP-SDA-GE-S10K 1000BASE-LX SFPA?10km,TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm,SC?
16973450 SFP-SDB-GE-S10K 1000BASE-LX SFPB?10km,TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm,SC?
16974199 XEN-10GE-M XENPAK 10.31Gbps;300m;Dual SC;MMF;850nm
16974200 XEN-10GE-S10K XENPAK 10.31Gbps;10km;Dual SC;SMF;1310nm
16974201 XEN-10GE-S40K XENPAK 10.31Gbps;40km;Dual SC;SMF;1550nm
16974264 XFP-10GE-M XFP?850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC?
16974265 XFP-10GE-S10K XFP?1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC?
16974266 XFP-10GE-S40K XFP?1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC?
17954976 12956163141 RSU 60 E (MA182 1880MHz)
17954981 25153670053 FIPI
17954985 00-15-EB-DF-7B-FC 00-15-EB-DF-7B-FC
17954988 013SDCB-030501 013SDCB-030501
17954990 0186346W01 IPSM2
17955423 04012 04012
17955425 050582000025 050582000025
17955443 065001BACK 065001BACK
17955445 071000474 EMC
17955450 1010902PWDHF-1 1010902PWDHF-1
17955451 1010986MAIN-110400-R5 1010986MAIN-110400-R5
17955545 123352531010 123352531010
17955546 125000330025 125000330025
17955547 127200231040AB 127200231040AB
17955548 127201130001 127201130001
17955549 127201130219 127201130219
17955550 129553731001 B8200 GU360
17955551 129580730080 ZTE DTRUD
17955552 129581631140 RSU60E MA 1805-1860
17955724 2008CP4483 ZXSDR R8860E
17955725 2008CP4605 ZXSDRR8860E
17955726 2009CP1228 ZXWR8840
17955727 20908UPC3-050305 UPC
17955728 210000001947 210000001947
17955729 210021515513 210021515513
17955730 210030564222 210030564222
17955732 210038560139 210038560139
17955733 210053773244 Cabinet
17955734 210053807627 RPWD2
17955904 212C23 212C23
17956223 216GIS-050703-R5 216GIS-050703-R5
17956224 216POWERH 216POWERH
17956225 2170520-S41R1C 2170520-S41R1C
17956226 219005173112 DTRU D
17956234 233NCP-B040900 233NCP-B040900
17956235 233NCP-B040901-R5 NCP
17956236 233SCB-B050600 233SCB-B050600
17956237 234CSAZ-060800-R5 CSA
17956238 234CSEV-050400 234CSEV-050400
17956239 234OL16EY4-050200 234OL16EY4-050200
17956240 234OL1ZC8 234OL1ZC8
17956241 234OL64E-050200 234OL64E-050200
17956242 234OW-011202 234OW-011202
17956243 234SCE-030800 234SCE-030800
17956244 234TGE2B-E-030801 TGE2B
17956245 24*2*0.4 no encipher 24*2*0.4 no encipher
17956246 240621101107 240621101107
17956247 240695600756 240695600756
17956248 252558800024 252558800024
17956249 258686200085 DPA_17
17956250 258686200116 DPA_17
17956251 258785300039 DPA_17
17956252 259311600219 FS
17956253 259796200045 CC
17956254 260275702739 SA
17956255 260308701586 UBPG
17956256 260391303080 PM
17956257 260609500020 R8EGF
17956258 260914200353 R8EGE
17956259 260943200416 R16E1F
17956260 260996701026 RSCCUA
17956261 260FBI-B980204 260FBI-B980204
17956262 260POWB-B030103 260POWB-B030103
17956264 30804PORT 30804PORT
17956265 30808PSU 30808PSU
17956266 30808PSU Small 30808PSU Small
17956267 30808RSB-041200 30808RSB-041200
17956268 30808SCB-041201 30808SCB-041201
17956269 30808SCB-071100-R5 30808SCB-071100-R5
17956270 30808SIB-090100-R5 30808SIB-090100-R5
17956272 32*2*0.4 encipher 32*2*0.4 encipher
17956276 33003 33003
17956281 335070HPF-020601 335070HPF-020601
17956282 33507GEM8-060600- 33507GEM8-060600-
17956283 33507NCPF-050800 33507NCPF-050800
17956284 33515OL1ZC8-06090 33515OL1ZC8-06090
17956285 33526R16E1F 33526R16E1F
17956286 33526R4EGC 33526R4EGC
17956287 33539R8FEI 33539R8FEI
17956288 33602NCA-070100-R5 NCP
17956289 33603CSAZ-060300 CSA
17956290 33603CSEP-050900 33603CSEP-050900
17956291 33603EPE1Z-040900 33603EPE1Z-040900
17956292 33603ESE1-050100 33603ESE1-050100
17956293 33603NCP-060100 33603NCP-060100
17956294 33603OW-040402 33603OW-040402
17956295 33603SCIB-040801 33603SCIB-040801
17956302 3695460-5M 3695460-5M
17957150 4CAC0AED4578 4CAC0AED4578
17957151 4CAC0AFD3288 4CAC0AFD3288
17957152 4D01909S 4D01909S
17957153 500006SCCECA 500006SCCECA
17957154 50001SCBF-030403 SCBF
17957155 50006ASTD 50006ASTD
17957156 50006SCCECA 50006SCCECA
17957157 50010ASNVC/2-061200 50010ASNVC/2-061200
17957158 50010ASNVC-060700-R5 50010ASNVC-060700-R5
17957159 50010PDBX 50010PDBX
17957160 50010PNVNA-060700-R5 50010PNVNA-060700-R5
17957161 50020ASTEC 50020ASTEC
17957162 50020ASTEC-080701 50020ASTEC-080701
17957163 50020ASTEC-080701-R5 50020ASTEC-080701-R5
17957164 50020ATLCI-0810 50020ATLCI-0810
17957165 50020ATLCI-081001- 50020ATLCI-081001-
17957166 50020ATLCZ-081103 50020ATLCZ-081103
17957167 50020ATLCZ-081104- 50020ATLCZ-081104-
17957168 50020ATLDI-091200 50020ATLDI-091200
17957169 50020ATTEB 50020ATTEB
17957170 50020E-ATLA 50020E-ATLA
17957171 50020PWDH 50020PWDH
17957172 50020PWDH-060206-R5 50020PWDH-060206-R5
17957173 50020PWH_060201-R5 50020PWH_060201-R5
17957174 50020SCCBK 50020SCCBK
17957175 50020SCCBK-090100-R5 50020SCCBK-090100-R5
17957176 50020SCCFE_070304 50020SCCFE_070304
17957177 50020SSTEB 50020SSTEB
17957178 50020VSTGC 50020VSTGC
17957199 60EMA935-960 RSU 60 EMA 935-960
17957233 72001EIG-070500 72001EIG-070500
17957234 72002GCSAS-0808 72002GCSAS-0808
17957235 72011E18E 72011E18E
17957236 72011EI8E 72011EI8E
17957237 72011EPUA 72011EPUA
17957238 72011MS8E 72011MS8E
17957239 72011V16B 72011V16B
17957331 ADL+ ADL+
17957337 ALCH 030100 ALCH 030100
17957369 ASTEB ASTEB
17957370 ASTEC ASTEC
17957371 AT-8624T/2M AILIED TELESIS
17957372 ATLC ATLC
17957374 B060101-R5 B060101-R5
17957473 BIE1 E1/T1 interface bridge board
17957474 BIE1x21 21xE1/T1 electrical interface bridge board(120ohm)
17957475 BIE3x3 3xE3/T3 electrical interface bridge board
17957476 BIFE FE Bridge board
17957477 BIS1 2xSTM-1 electrical bridge board
17957559 BPL BPL
17957560 BPL1 BPL1
17957564 BS8900GU360 BS8900GU360
17957570 C100R60C77VD7C17 C100R60C77VD7C17
17957635 CC CC
17957666 CC16 CC16
17957667 CC16A CC16A
17957668 CC2 CC2
17957669 CC3 CC3
17957680 CKG CKG
17957682 CMP CMP
17957744 CSB B crossing board
17957745 CSB CSB
17957746 CSBE Enhanced Intercross Clock Board
17957747 CSBE CSBE
17957748 CSE? Cross Connection and Clock Processing Unit
17957749 CSIB CSIB
17957750 CSMC CSMC
17957751 CSU Small CSU Small
17957752 CSU401S CSU401S
17957781 DATA0825B8S DATA0825B8S
17957800 DS11ADU.3 DS11ADU.3
17957801 DS11ASU.2 DS11ASU.2
17957802 DS11SMU.2 DS11SMU.2
17957803 DSL9806-BJZP DSL9806-BJZP
17957804 DSL9806HDN/2-BJ DSL9806HDN/2-BJ
17957805 DSL9806HN-BJ DSL9806HN-BJ
17957806 DSNI-SPB980801 DSNI-SPB980801
17957807 DTI DTI
17957808 DU300(3.0)-CSU DU300(3.0)-CSU
17957815 E1K1 E1K1
17957820 E326015M1 E326015M1
17957837 E-ASTE E-ASTE
17957838 E-ASTEC E-ASTEC
17957839 E-ATLC E-ATLC
17957840 E-ATLCZ E-ATLCZ
17957842 EBRP EBRP
17957845 EC4B EC4B
17957846 EFRP EFRP
17957847 EIB1D STM-1 Electrical interface units
17957848 EIB1S STM-1 Electrical interface units
17957849 EIFE*4 EIFE*4
17957850 EIFEx4 4port FE interface board
17957851 EIFEx4/EIFE*6 4port Ethernet electrical interface board
17957852 EIG EIG
17957853 EIP1-2 EIP1-2
17957855 EOBAD EOBAD2020 EOBAD-B(C)-B060101-R5
17957856 EP3x3 3xE3/T3 electrical interface board
17957861 EPE1*21 EPE1*21
17957862 EPE1*63 EPE1*63 75*? 33603EPE1Z-040900
17957863 EPE1Bx21 21xE1/T1 electrical processing board
17957864 EPE1x21(120) 21xE1 electrical interface board(120ohm)
17957865 EPE1x21(75) 21*E1 electrical interface board(75ohm)
17957866 EPE1x63(75)? 63*E1 electrical interface board(75?)?
17957867 EPFG EPFG
17957891 EPXS EPXS
17957894 ESE1*21 ESE1*21
17957895 ESE1x21(120/100) 21xE1/T1 electrical interface switching board(120ohm)
17957896 ESE1x21(75) 21xE1 electrical interface switching board(75ohm)
17957897 ESE1x63? 63*E1 electrical interface switching board(75?)?
17957898 ESE3x3 3xE3/T3 electrical interface switching board
17957899 ESFE*8 ESFE*8 33603ESFE*8-041101
17957900 ESFEx8 Ethernet electrical interface board switching
17957903 ESJ2 ESJ2
17957904 ESK2 ESK2
17957905 ESK3 ESK3
17957934 ESS1x2 2xSTM-1 electrical switching board
17957935 ET1 ET1-75 066ET1Z-030801
17957936 ET1-120 2M Electrical interface units (120ohm,16*E1)
17957937 ET1-120E 2M Electrical interface units (120ohm,8*E1)
17957938 ET1-75 2M Electrical interface units (75ohm,16*E1)
17957939 ET1-75E 2M Electrical interface units (75ohm,8*E1)
17957940 ET1Z-030800 ET1Z-030800
17957941 ET3D 45M Electrical interface units
17957942 ET3E 34M Electrical interface units
17957943 ETA Branch outlet plateA
17957944 ETB Branch outlet plateB
17957945 ETC Branch outlet plateC
17957946 ETD Branch outlet plateD
17957950 ETS1S63-030600 ETS1S63-030600
17957951 ETXD 72002ETXDC100400-R5
17957955 F820-MA F820-MA
17957956 F821-BJ F821-BJ
17957957 F822-16 F822-16
17957958 F822-22 F822-22
17957959 F822-24 F822-24
17957960 F822-24FE F822-24FE
17957982 FS FS1 FS FS1
17958010 GIPI3 GIPI3
17958011 GISE GISE
17958012 GLIH0101GLIQV/2-060203-R5 GLIH0101GLIQV/2-060203-R5
17958071 GPFA GPFA
17958075 GSK1 GSK1
17958078 GXPE GXPE 96804GXP-081001
17958080 H0101CHUB-040202 CHUB
17958081 H0101GLI0V-040202 GLI
17958082 H0101GLQV-040201 GLIQV
17958083 H0101IMAB-040201 IMAB
17958084 H0101MPX86/2-040704 GMP
17958085 H0101SBCX-060202 SBXC-C
17958086 H0101UIM2-040204 UIMU
17958087 H0101VTCD-051000 UPPB
17958392 IEK1 IEK1
17958411 JS3190674 JS3190674
17958412 JS4067054 JS4067054
17958513 LP1*1 LP1*1
17958514 LP1x1 1xSTM-1 circult processing board
17958515 LP1x2 2xSTM-1 circult processing board
17958516 LP4*1 LP4*1
17958517 LP4*2 LP4*2
17958518 LP4x1 1xSTM-4 circult processing board
17958519 LP4x2 2xSTM-4 circult processing board
17958558 M6K-MPU-0A M6K-MPU-0A
17958559 M6K-SFU-S2 M6K-SFU-S2
17958560 M6K-SPU-A2 M6K-SPU-A2
17958562 M8206CTU RRU
17958571 MAC-00-22-93 IGSU
17958572 MAC-00-22-93-6E OMU
17958573 MAC-00-22-93-6E-708C CSU
17958617 NCP NE Control board
17958618 NCP? NE Control board?
17958619 NCP-24 NE Control Board(+24V)
17958620 NCP-48 NE Control Board(-48V)
17958621 NCPI NE control interface board
17958622 NCPI NCPI
17958630 NMUK1 NMUK1
17958779 O4CSB L4.1 O4CSB L4.1
17958780 O4CSB S4.1 O4CSB S4.1
17958781 O4CSD(L-4.1,SC) 2xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(L-4.1,SC)
17958782 O4CSD(L-4.2,SC) 2xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(L-4.2,SC)
17958783 O4CSD(S-4.1,SC) 2xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(S-4.1,SC)
17958784 O4CSS O4CSS
17958785 O4CSS(L-4.1,SC) 1xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(L-4.1,SC)
17958786 O4CSS(L-4.2,SC) 1xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(L-4.2,SC)
17958787 O4CSS(S-4.1,SC) 1xSTM-4 Full intercross optical interface units(S-4.1,SC)
17958788 OBA12-IN(mini) Power amplifier boardOBA12(interal,mini)
17958789 OBA12-IN(mini,LC) Power amplifier board OBA12(interal,mini,LC)
17958790 OBA14(external,SC) Power amplifier boardOBA14(External,SC)
17958791 OBA14-IN(mini,LC) Power amplifier board OBA14(interal,mini,LC)
17958792 OBA17(external,SC) Power amplifier boardOBA17(External,SC)
17958794 OCS16 S-16.1 OCS16 S-16.1
17958795 OCS4 L1.1 OCS4 L1.1
17958796 OCS4 S1.1 OCS4 S1.1
17958797 OCS4 S4.1 OCS4 S4.1
17958798 OCS4(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 intercross clock board(S-4.1)
17958800 ODU13Ghz RFU C13 CPLR-KIT 13G
17958801 ODU15Ghz RFU C15 CPLR-KIT 15G
17958802 ODU40A-B030402 ODU40A-B030402
17958803 OIB1D(L-1.1,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface units(L-1.1,SC)
17958804 OIB1D(L-1.2,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface units(L-1.2,SC)
17958805 OIB1D(S-1.1,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface units(S-1.1,SC)
17958806 OIB1S(L-1.1,SC) 1xSTM-1 optical interface units(L-1.1,SC)
17958807 OIB1S(L-1.2,SC) 1xSTM-1 optical interface units(L-1.2,SC)
17958808 OIB1S(S-1.1,SC) 1xSTM-1 Optical interface units(S-1.1,SC)
17958809 OID1 OID1
17958810 OID1 L1.1 OID1 L1.1
17958811 OID1 L1.2 OID1 L1.2
17958812 OIS1*2 OIS1*2
17958813 OIS1x1(L-1.1,SC) 1xSTM-1 optical interface board(L-1.1,SC)
17958814 OIS1x1(L-1.2,SC) 1xSTM-1 optical interface board(L-1.2,SC)
17958815 OIS1x1(S-1.1,SC) 1xSTM-1 optical interface board(S-1.1,SC)
17958816 OIS1x2(L-1.1,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface board(L-1.1,SC)
17958817 OIS1x2(L-1.2,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface board(L-1.2,SC)
17958818 OIS1x2(S-1.1,SC) 2xSTM-1 optical interface board(S-1.1,SC)
17958819 OIS4*1 OIS4*1
17958820 OIS4x1(L-4.1,SC) 1xSTM-4 optical interface board(L-4.1,SC)
17958821 OIS4x1(L-4.2,SC) 1xSTM-4 optical interface board(L-4.2,SC)
17958822 OIS4x1(S-4.1,SC) 1xSTM-4 optical interface board(S-4.1,SC)
17958823 OIS4x2(L-4.1,SC) 2xSTM-4 optical interface board(L-4.1,SC)
17958824 OIS4x2(L-4.2,SC) 2xSTM-4 optical interface board(L-4.2,SC)
17958825 OIS4x2(S-4.1,SC) 2xSTM-4 optical interface board(S-4.1,SC)
17958826 OL1*4 OL1*4 S-1.1 234OL1ZC4-060901-R5
17958827 OL16 OL16 L-16.2 2134OL16F-050100
17958828 OL16(L-16.1,LC) STM-16 optical interface board(L-16.1,LC)
17958829 OL16(L-16.2,LC) STM-16 optical interface board(L-16.2,LC)
17958830 OL16(L-16.2JE,LC) 1*STM-16 optical interface board(L-16.2JE,LC)
17958831 OL16(L-16.2U,LC) STM-16 optical interface board(L-16.2U,LC)
17958832 OL16(S-16.1,LC) STM-16 optical interface board(S-16.1,LC)
17958833 OL16*1 S-16.1 OL16*1 S-16.1
17958834 OL164(S-16.1) 4*STM-16 optical interface board?S-16.1?
17958835 OL164E 234OL64E-050200 OL164E 234OL64E-050200
17958836 OL16FS1 OL16FS1
17958837 OL1x4(S-1.1) 4*STM-1 optical interface board(S-1.1)
17958838 OL1x8(S-1.1) 8*STM-1 optical interface board(S-1.1)
17958839 OL4x2 L-4.1 OL4*2 L-4.1 OL4LY2L1-030900
17958840 OL4x2 S-4.1 OL4*2 S-4.1 33515OL4ZC2-060901-R5
17958841 OL4x4 S-4.1 OL4*4 S-4.1 33515OL4ZB4-060900-5R
17958842 OL4x2(S-4.1) 2*STM-4 optical interface board(S-4.1)
17958843 OL4x4(S-4.1) 4*STM-4 optical interface board(S-4.1)
17958846 OMU40A-B030402 OMU40A-B030402
17958851 OW Business Board
17958855 P9008-MSC P9008-MSC
17958856 P90S1-LPC24 P90S1-LPC24
17958863 PM PM
17958864 PM3 D6-PMC3-090700
17958871 PMSP PMSP
17958877 POWBB010901 POWBB010901
17958878 POWCB990600 POWCB990600
17958926 PSU-AC PSU-AC
17958930 PUC PUC
17958931 PWA Power Board -48V
17958932 PWC Power Board 220V
17958936 PWR Power
17958937 PWR PWR
17959007 QxI? Qx interface board
17959008 QXI33603QXI-060100 QXI33603QXI-060100
17959011 R16E1F R16E1F
17959012 R1EXG R1EXG
17959043 R4CSB R4CSB
17959047 R8EGE 33526R8EGE-080801-R5
17959048 R8EGF R8EGF
17959049 R8EGF(1) R8EGF(1)
17959050 R9100 RRU
17959861 RS-XG-M-2XGE-XEN RS-XG-M-2XGE-XEN
17960196 S3HZ2011110401R10 S3HZ2011110401R10
17960210 SA SA
17960211 SAI System interface board
17960215 SBHSMZ20081200115 SBHSMZ20081200115
17960217 SC Clock board
17960218 SC SC
17960221 SCB System Clock Board
17960223 SCBZ System Clock Board
17960224 SCCBH-080100 SCCBH-080100
17960225 SCI SCI
17960226 SCI-75 75ohm clock interface board
17960227 SCIB? B clock board(2Mbit/s)?
17960231 SD-8FE-S1515KSC SD-8FE-S15KSC 50425DFEF-031001
17960233 SDMT-040100 SDMT-040100
17960236 SEC*24 SEC*24 ZXSM2510-SEC*24-040603-R5
17960237 SECx24 Enhanced Intelligent Ethernet processing board(24:1)
17960238 SECx48 Enhanced Intelligent Ethernet processing board(48:1)
17960265 SFE*6 SFE*6
17960266 SFE4C 4 ports Intelligent Fast Ethernet port board
17960267 SFE8-MB-040300 SFE8-MB-040300
17960268 SFEx6(GFP) Intelligent Fast Ethernet port board(GFP)
17960269 SFEx6(GFP)/SED Intelligent Fast Ethernet port board(GFP)
17960325 SLL2AAHAAB SLL2AAHAAB
17960363 SP SP
17960373 SPWA SPWA
17960766 TBT T3/E3 Branch outlet board
17960769 TCS256 Timing cross board
17960770 TCS64Z-050401 CSA
17960776 TD5429068 TD5429068
17960906 TSAB Balanced outputbranchswitchingboard
17960907 TSAN Unbalancedoutputbranchswitchingboard
17960908 TSLCC/2-070102-R5 TSLCC/2-070102-R5
17960984 TST E3/T3 Rotate Access Board
17960989 UBPG UBPG1
17960990 UBPI UBPI
17960991 UBPM UBPM
17961082 V3CMB-129580730005 CMB
17961083 V3EIB-129580730004 EIB
17961186 WKE2.170.522R2C O155
17961187 WKE2.170.703R1B O155
17961222 XCUK1 XCUK1
17961279 ZJ-Back Fixed Sub-Frame
17961281 ZX129580730045 NCEND/2
17961282 ZX610M8206 RTU
17961283 ZXA10-ALCA ZXA10-ALCA
17961284 ZXA10-OLTB-SSU000504 ZXA10-OLTB-SSU000504
17961285 ZXA10-POWERH990306 ZXA10-POWERH990306
17961286 ZXA10-POWERH990310 ZXA10-POWERH990310
17961287 ZXA10-S1-ETPA1980700 ZXA10-S1-ETPA1980700
17961288 ZXA10-S1-NCPA980800 ZXA10-S1-NCPA980800
17961289 ZXA10-S1-OLA1980900 ZXA10-S1-OLA1980900
17961290 ZXA10-S1-SCA980603 ZXA10-S1-SCA980603
17961291 ZXCTN 6130XG-S ZXCTN 6130XG-S
17961292 ZXD015E486V2.0R01 ZXD015E486V2.0R01
17961293 ZXD030 S480 ZXD030 S480
17961294 ZXD1200-24V4.0 ZXD1200-24V4.0
17961295 ZXD1500 PSU
17961296 ZXD1500C ZXD1500C
17961297 ZXD1500V3.0 ZXD1500V3.0
17961298 ZXD1500V4.0 ZXD1500V4.0
17961299 ZXD2400 ZXD2400
17961300 ZXD2400/1.1 ZXD2400/1.1
17961301 ZXD2400V1.1 ZXD2400V1.1
17961302 ZXD2400V3.0 ZXD2400V3.0
17961303 ZXD2400V4.0 ZXD2400V4.0
17961304 ZXD2400V4.0 Base ZXD2400V4.0 Base
17961305 ZXD2400V4.1 ZXD2400V4.1
17961306 ZXD2400V4.2 ZXD2400V4.2
17961307 ZXD2400V4.3 ZXD2400V4.3
17961308 ZXD3000{v5.1} ZXD3000{v5.1}
17961309 ZXD5000 ZXD5000
17961310 ZXD800{v4.0} ZXD800{v4.0}
17961311 ZXD800-15A ZXD800-15A
17961312 ZXD800E ZXD800E
17961313 ZXD800SWTCHMODEREC ZXD800SWTCHMODEREC
17961314 ZXD-CSU ZXD-CSU
17961316 ZXDU28 H300 ZXDU28 H300
17961317 ZXDU28 H450 ZXDU28 H450
17961318 ZXDU45 ZXDU45
17961319 ZXDU45-CSU ZXDU45-CSU
17961320 ZXDU58 B121 ZXDU58 B121
17961321 ZXDU58 B900 ZXDU58 B900
17961322 ZXDU58 S301 ZXDU58 S301
17961323 ZXDU58B121 ZXDU58B121
17961324 ZXDU58B900 ZXDU58B900
17961325 ZXDU600-24/50 ZXDU600-24/50
17961326 ZXDU64S601PSU ZXDU64S601PSU
17961327 ZXDU64S601SCB-041201 ZXDU64S601SCB-041201
17961328 ZXDU68 ZXDU68
17961329 ZXDU68T601 ZXDU68T601
17961330 ZXDU68T601[V4.1] ZXDU68T601[V4.1]
17961331 ZXDU75 ZXDU75
17961332 ZXDU90E ZXDU90E
17961333 ZXDU-LCUS ZXDU-LCUS
17961334 ZXG10 OB06 ZXG10 OB06
17961335 ZXI0M8206 CTU
17961336 ZXJ10-CKG950601 ZXJ10-CKG950601
17961337 ZXJ10-CKG980902 ZXJ10-CKG980902
17961338 ZXJ10-DSPU960701 ZXJ10-DSPU960701
17961339 ZXJ10-DSPU980300 ZXJ10-DSPU980300
17961340 ZXJ10-DT9502 ZXJ10-DT9502
17961341 ZXJ10-DT950604 ZXJ10-DT950604
17961342 ZXJ10-MPMP950604 ZXJ10-MPMP950604
17961343 ZXJ10-MPPP950201 ZXJ10-MPPP950201
17961344 ZXJ10-NET950706 ZXJ10-NET950706
17961345 ZXJ10-NETD950604 ZXJ10-NETD950604
17961346 ZXJ10-NETD970100 ZXJ10-NETD970100
17961347 ZXJ10-ODRV/1B980700 ZXJ10-ODRV/1B980700
17961348 ZXJ10-ODTB980700 ZXJ10-ODTB980700
17961349 ZXJ10-POWAB980800 ZXJ10-POWAB980800
17961350 ZXJ10-POWBB980600 ZXJ10-POWBB980600
17961351 ZXJ10-POWBB990601 ZXJ10-POWBB990601
17961352 ZXJ10-POWERA ZXJ10-POWERA
17961353 ZXJ10-POWERA970801 ZXJ10-POWERA970801
17961354 ZXJ10-POWERA980100 ZXJ10-POWERA980100
17961355 ZXJ10-POWERB ZXJ10-POWERB
17961356 ZXJ10-PP950202 ZXJ10-PP950202
17961357 ZXJ10-RSLC970900 ZXJ10-RSLC970900
17961358 ZXJ10-SLC ZXJ10-SLC
17961359 ZXJ10-SLC950602 ZXJ10-SLC950602
17961360 ZXJ10-SLC970900 ZXJ10-SLC970900
17961361 ZXJ10-TSLC970501 ZXJ10-TSLC970501
17961362 ZXM10 EISU(2ES-48) ZXM10 EISU(2ES-48)
17961363 ZXMBW.4TBR5M RRU
17961364 ZXMBWR9100 RRU
17961365 ZXMWIDU16E1TSLOT IDU ZTE
17961366 ZXMWODUCX8311A ODU ZTE
17961367 ZXMWODUDX7161M ODU ZTE
17961368 ZXPCS-CSI010702 ZXPCS-CSI010702
17961369 ZXPCS-PPT000300 ZXPCS-PPT000300
17961370 ZXPCS-TPI000601 ZXPCS-TPI000601
17961371 ZXR10-1800 RADIO ZTE
17961372 ZXR10-2800 RADIO ZTE
17961373 ZXSDR B8200 ZXSDR B8200
17961374 ZXSDRB58900.GU360 BTS
17961375 ZXSDRB58900A240RC8910 GU BTS M20120400-196
17961376 ZXSDRB589086060 OUTDOOOR GSM MACRO BTS
17961377 ZXSDRR880A42112 ZTE OUTDOOR MACRO RRU
17961378 ZXSM-10G-0W ZXSM-10G-0W
17961379 ZXSM-10G-NCP-0201 ZXSM-10G-NCP-0201
17961380 ZXSM-10G-NCP-020101 NCP
17961381 ZXSM-2500 ZXSM-2500
17961382 ZXSM-600[V2]-CSBE ZXSM-600[V2]-CSBE
17961383 ZXSM-600[V2]-ET1 ZXSM-600[V2]-ET1
17961384 ZXSM-600[V2]-NCP ZXSM-600[V2]-NCP
17961385 ZXSM-600[V2]-OIB ZXSM-600[V2]-OIB
17961386 ZXSM-600[V2]-OIB1 ZXSM-600[V2]-OIB1
17961387 ZXSM-600[V2]-PWA ZXSM-600[V2]-PWA
17961388 ZXSM-600[V2]-SCB ZXSM-600[V2]-SCB
17961389 ZXT200090100566 ZXT2000
17961390 ZXWR128840U216 RRU
17961391 ZXWRR8840U216 RRU
17962007 BPK1 BPK1
30055635 ZXD3000 RECTIFIER MODULE
38976853 BLADE L110 2 to 5 days lead time
41599214 N817 NEW OPEN BOX ZTE N817 Cell Phone Assurance Wireless SEE NOTES
41601280 ZTE N800 NEW OPEN BOX ZTE Awe ZTE N800 Cell Phone Assurance Wireless
41601281 ZTEN817APB NEW OPEN BOX ZTE N817 ZTEN817APB Cell Phone Assurance Wireless
41683276 ZTE N800 ZTE N800 Black Cell Phone Sprint
42135968 ZTE-Z981-32GB ZTE-Z981-32GB
42429339 Z982 ZTE Z982 Blade Z Max GSM Android Smartphone SEE NOTES
47078531 5950-36PM-MAIN n/a
47078532 5960-32DL-MAIN n/a
47078533 RS-2910E-PS-AC n/a
47078534 RS-2918E-PS n/a
47078535 RS-2928E-PS n/a
47078536 RS-29EC-4GE-SFP n/a
47078537 RS-29EC-PWR-AC50 n/a
47078538 RS-5250-28PM n/a
47078539 RS-5250-28TC-AC n/a
47078540 RS-5250-52TC-AC n/a
47078541 RS-52-PWR-AC50 n/a
47078542 RS-SWPB-180W3-AC n/a
47078543 RS-SWPB-550W-AC n/a
47078544 SFP+-10G-M n/a
47078545 SFP-GE-M500 n/a
47078546 SFP-GE-S10K n/a
47078547 ZXR101150-24T n/a
47078548 ZXR101160-16T n/a
47078549 ZXV10M900128A-10 n/a
47078550 ZXV10M900128A-15 n/a
47078551 ZXV10P806 n/a
47078552 ZXV10P806H n/a
47078553 ZXV10P806L n/a
47078554 ZXV10P806W n/a
47078555 ZXV10T700 2M n/a
47078556 ZXV10T700S2M          n/a
47078557 ZXV10V510V2 n/a
47078558 ZXV10V90ZSHD  n/a
47078559 ZXV10W811N n/a
47079138 RS-5952-AC n/a
47079139 ZXR10 1150-24T n/a
47079140 ZXHN H108N n/a
47079141 WF922-Q4LB (4G) : A009702 + E0 n/a
47079142 WF922-QLB : A009001 + E011008 n/a
47079143 ZXR10 160 n/a
47079144 ZXHN H298A n/a
47079145 WF922-Q4LB-WIFI : A009702 + E0 n/a
47079146 ZXHN F601 n/a
47079147 ZXHN F670 n/a
47079148 SMXA/3 n/a
47079149 C320 CHASSIS/E n/a
47079150 BVR-P/5 n/a
47079151 BASIC SOFTWARE/C320 n/a
47079152 GTGHK n/a
47079153 ZXA10 n/a
47079154 GTXO(K)/N2A n/a
47079155 W922-QLA : A009802 + E011008 + n/a
47079156 WF922-Q4LA (4G) : A009801 + E0 n/a
47079228 8902EMCS1D n/a
48376500 PH152040U1 ZTE 5.2 Volt 0.4 A Power Adapter Model: PH152040U1