Inventory for SPIRENT
Id Model Number Description
1909840 6711-52 BRTU PWR & CLK UN
2816387 AX/4000-4 AX/4000 4-Slot Portable Chassis w/ Eth
2816388 AX/4000-16 AX/4000 16-slot Desktop Chassis w/ Eth
2816389 AX/4000 400302 AX/4000 400302 ATM DS3 Interface
2816390 AX/4000 400302A AX/4000 400302A DS3 Monitor Interface
2816391 AX/4000 400303 AX/4000 400303 ATM E3 Interface
2816392 AX/4000 400305 AX/4000 400305 ATM OC-3c/STM-1 Interface
2816393 AX/4000 400306 AX/4000 400306 STS-3c Interface
2816394 AX/4000 400317 AX/4000 400317 622.08 Generator/Analyzer
2816395 AX/4000 400319 AX/4000 400319 OC-48c ATM Single Mode Interface
2816396 AX/4000 400320 AX/4000 400320 OC-48 Interface
2816397 AX/4000 400323 AX/4000 400323 Utopia Interface
2816398 AX/4000 400324 AX/4000 400324 ATM OC-12c Single Mode Interface
2816399 A/X4000 400325 A/X4000 400325 OC-12c/STM-4c Interface
2816400 AX/4000 401260 AX/4000 401260 + 500002 mAX IP
2816401 AX/4000 401324 AX/4000 401324 10/100 Ethernet Interface
2816402 AX/4000 401325 AX/4000 401325 + 500002 mAX IP
2816403 AX/4000 401382 AX/4000 401382 OC3/12c L3 SM Interface
2816404 AX/4000 401384 AX/4000 401384 IP OC3 Interface
2816405 AX/4000 401400 AX/4000 401400 1Gbs Generator/Analyzer
2816406 AX/4000 402320 AX/4000 402320 2.488 Gbps Analyzer/Generator
2816407 403502 AX/4000 OC-48 ML Multilayer
2816408 AX4000 401260 AX4000 w/ (8) 401260+(8) 500002
2816409 AX/4000 500002 AX/4000 500002 mAX IP Generator/Analyzer
2816410 AX/4000 500060 AX/4000 500060 2.5Gbps mAX IP Generator
2816411 SX/13 w/T1, T3, STS1 Modules
2816412 DLS6500 VDSL Production DLS6500 Tester
2816413 TAS-8250 TAS-8250 Cable Network & Interference Emulator
2816414 GSS6100 GSS6100 GPS Signal Simulator Single Channel
2816415 DLS6100 DLS6100 WireLine Simulator
2816416 5000 PCG3 Abacus 5000 PCG3 subsystem w/ Full Options
2816417 5000 TCG3 Abacus 5000 TCG3 Subsystem w/ Full Options
2816418 5000 ICG3 Abacus 5000 ICG3 subsystem w/ Full Options
2816419 Rackmount 1 Abacus Abacus1 Rackmount System controller
2816420 System Portable Abacus Abacus1 System Portable Controller
2816421 50 GigE Abacus 50 GigE VoIP Analysis &Traffic Generator
2816422 ACG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 ACG Subsystem
2816423 DRG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 DRG Subsystem
2816424 ECG1 Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 ECG1 subsystem
2816425 PCG Rev.20 Abacus PCG Rev. 20 Opt: Call,T1,E1,PRA,SS7
2816426 PCG Rev.23 Abacus PCG Rev. 23 All options enabled
2816427 SCG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 SCG Subsystem
2816428 XCG Subsystem Abacus XCG Subsystem w/ Switch Option
2816429 Call Generator Abacus Bulk Call Generator w/ (6) Ver. 23 PCG Cards
2816430 LAN-3150A LAN-3150A RMII / SMII 600 6000B
2816431 LAN-3201A LAN-3201A 1-pt GigE 600 6000B 1yr
2816432 POS-6500B POS-6500B OC-3/12 Interface
2816433 POS-6502A POS-6502A ATM OC3 6000
2816434 SX-7205 SX-7205 100Base-T MII 200 2000 1yr
2816435 AX/4000 400504 AX/4000 400504 GPIB Control Module
2816436 AX/4000 401317 AX/4000 401317 Frame Relay Interface
2816437 AX/4000 401321 AX/4000 401321 Frame HSSI Interface
2816438 AX/4000 401433 AX/4000 401433 GPS E4 Ethernet Module
2816439 AX/4000 10 Gbps Generator/Analyzer
2816440 400140 16-Port Back Plane
2816441 SMB-6000 w/Two LAN-6201B Modules
2816442 6000 Chassis
2816443 SMB-6000B 12-slot Desktop Chassis 1yr
2816444 SMB-6000C 12-slot Desktop Chassis
2816445 LAN-3321A 2-pt Gigabit Dual Media 1yr
2816446 LAN-3325A 4-pt Gigabit Dual Media 1yr
2816447 AT-9025 ATM 25Mbps 200 2000 1yr
2816448 AT-9622S AT-9622s ATM OC12 200 2000 1yr
2816449 GX-1405B GX-1405B 1000SX GigE 200 2000 1yr
2816450 GX-1405BS GX-1405Bs 1000LX GigE 200 2000 1yr
2816451 GX-1420B GX-1420B 1-pt Copper Gigabit Module
2816452 ML7710 ML-7710 10/100 Ethernet 200 2000 1yr
2816453 XFP-3730A XFP-3730A 10Gb SmartMetrics Module
2816454 XLW-3721A XLW-3721A 10Gb SmartMetrics
2816455 PCG Rev.13 Spirent Abacus PCG Rev. 13 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, E1
2816456 PCG Rev.14 Spirent Abacus PCG Rev. 14 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, E1
2816457 PCG Rev.16 Spirent Abacus PCG Rev. 16 Opt: Call, T1, PRA
2816458 PCG Rev.17 Spirent AbacusPCG Rev. 17 Opt: Call,Switch, T1,GR-303
2816459 PCG Rev.19 Spirent Abacus PCG Rev. 19 Opt: Call,T1,GR-303
2816460 DLS400S Wireline Simulator
2816461 DLS90 Two wire cable simulator
2816462 XPS/26-M24 Wireline Simulator
2816463 400361 AX/4000 Port Interface
2816464 401319 AX/4000 T1/E1 Frame relay
2816465 401381 L3 Gigabit MM Interface
2816466 403102 POS OC-192c
2816467 Abacus 5000 ECG3 subsystem w/2 options
2816468 MSA-2001B 2 Port 10Gbe Multi-msa host module
2816469 EDM-1003A 12 Port 1G dual port media ethernet module
2816470 LMOC12C OC3/OC12 Multimode Load Module
2816471 AX/4000 400308 AX/4000 400308 ATM DS1/T1 Interface
2816472 AX/4000 400308A AX/4000 400308A ATM DS1 Monitor Interface
2816473 AX/4000 400309A AX/4000 400309A ATM E1 Monitor Interface
2816474 AX/4000 401383 AX/4000 401383 OC3c/12c L3 MM Interface
2816475 AX/4000 401385 AX/4000 401385 L3 OC3 Interface
2816476 BCG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 BCG Subsystem
2816477 CAW-A-2500C Landslide 2500C
2816478 LAN-3111A LAN-3111A 6-pt 100FX 600 6000B
2816479 POS-3511As POS-3511As ATM OC12 TeraMetrics 1yr
2816480 SMB-200 w/ two ML-7710
2816481 SX-7405 SX-7405 Ethernet 200 2000 1yr
2816482 AX4000 400503A AX4000 400503A GPIB Control Interface
2816483 LAN-3100A 8-Port 10/100 600 6000B 1yr
2816484 LAN-3101B 6-pt 10/100 600 6000B
2816485 LAN-3200A 2-pt GigE 600 6000B 1yr
2816486 LAN-3201B 1-pt GigE 600 6000B 1yr
2816487 LAN-3302A 2-pt 10/100 TeraMetrics 1yr
2816488 LAN-3306A 4-pt TeraMetrics XD 1yr
2816489 LAN-3310A 2-pt Gigabit 600 6000B 1yr
2816490 LAN-3311A 2-pt Gig TeraMetrics 1yr
2816491 WN-3445 WN-3445A WAN DS3 2000 1yr
2816492 DLS5104 Japanese Impairment Generator
2816493 403101 10Gig UniPHY
2816494 AX/4000 400309 AX/4000 400309 ATM E1 Interface
2816495 ECG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 ECG subsystem
2816496 POS-3504As POS-3504As ATM OC48 600 6000B 1yr
2816497 AX/4000 400500 AX/4000 400500 Generator/Analyzer
2816498 AX/4000 401318 AX/4000 401318 Frame Relay DS3 Interface
2816499 LAN-3101A 6-pt 10/100 600 6000B 1yr
2816500 SMB-2000 20-slot Chassis 1yr
2816501 AT-9020 ATM E1 200 2000 1yr
2816502 AT-9034B ATM E3 200 2000 1yr
2816503 AT-9045 ATM DS3 200 2000 1yr
2816504 AT-9045B AT-9045B ATM DS3 200 2000 1yr
2816505 AT-9155C AT-9155C ATM OC3 200 2000 1yr
2816506 AT-9155CS AT-9155Cs ATM OC3 200 2000 1yr
2816507 ML-7711S ML-7711s 100FX 200 2000 1yr
2816508 POS-3500Bs POS-3500Bs ATM OC12 600 6000B 1yr
2816509 POS-3500B POS-3500B ATM OC12 600 6000B 1yr
2816510 POS-3502As POS-3502As ATM OC3 600 6000B 1yr
2816511 ST-6405 ST-6405 10Base 200 2000 1yr
2816512 AT-9015 ATM DS1 200 2000 1yr
2816513 DLS200 Wireline Simulator
2816514 401428 Ethernet control module
2816515 AX/4000 400303A AX/4000 400303A E3 Monitor Interface
2816516 POS-3505As POS-3505As ATM OC48 TeraMetrics 1yr
2816517 AT-9622 AT-9622 ATM OC12 200 2000 1yr
2816518 ML-5710A ML-5710A Ethernet/USB 200 2000 1yr
2816519 SX-7410B SX-7410B 10/100 Ethernet 200 2000 1yr
2816520 WN-3405 WN-3405 WAN V.35 200 2000 1yr
2816521 WN-3415 WN-3415 WAN T1 200 2000 1yr
2816522 MRG Subsystem Abacus Abacus1 MRG subsystem
2816523 400380 AX/4000 OC-48 ML Multilayer
2816524 L3-6705 L3-6705 200 2000 1yr
2816525 SX-7410 TX SX-7410 TX w/VLAN 200 2000 1yr
2816526 AX/4000 401311 AX/4000 401311 155.52 Mbps G/A
2816527 DLS400 ADSL Wireline Simulator
2816528 SMB-10 SMB-10 Spirent SmartBits 2000
2816529 ST-6410 ST-6410 Ethernet 200 2000 1yr
2816530 AX/4000 401427 AX/4000 401427 Ethernet Control Module
8184798 4000-16 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 16-slot Rackmount Chassis
8184799 4000-400620 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400620 4 slot Portable Chassis
8184800 400140 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400140 XL 16-Slot Mainframe Chassis
8184801 400301 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400301 ATM OC-3c Single Mode Interface
8184802 400302 Adtech AX/4000 400302 DS3 Interface
8184803 400302A Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400302A DS3 Monitor Interface
8184804 400303 Adtech Ax/4000 400303 E3 Interface
8184805 400303A Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400303A E3 Monitor Interface
8184806 400305 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400305 ATM OC-3c Multimode Interface
8184807 400306 Spirent Adtech AX4000 400306 ATM STS-3c Elect Interface
8184808 400308 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400308 ATM DS1 Monitor Interface
8184809 400308A Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400308A DS1 Monitor Interface
8184810 400309 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400309 E1 ATM interface
8184811 400309A Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400309A ATM E1 Monitor Interface
8184812 400317 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400317 622.08 Mbps ATM Generator/Analyer
8184813 400319 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400319 OC-48c ATM Single Mode Interface
8184814 400320 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400320 OC-48c / STM-16c Single Mode Interface
8184815 400323 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400323 Utopia Interface
8184816 400324 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400324 ATM OC-12c Single Mode Interface
8184817 400361 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400361 DS3 Multilayer BERT/ATM CLR Channel
8184818 400380 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400380 OC-48 ML Multilayer Generator/Analyzer
8184819 400500 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400500 Generator / Analyzer Module
8184820 400503A Spirent Adtech AX4000 400503A GPIB Controller
8184821 400504 Spirent / Adtech AX/4000 GPIB Controller 400504
8184822 401260 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401260 IP L3 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Interface
8184823 401311 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401311 155.52 MBPS Generator/Analyzer Interface Module
8184824 401317 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401317 Frame Relay Synchronous Interface
8184825 401318 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401318 Frame Relay DS3 Interface
8184826 401319 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401319 T1/E1 Frame Relay
8184827 401321 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401321 Frame Relay HSSI Interface
8184828 401325 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401325 IP L3 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface
8184829 401381 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401381 IP L3 Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Interface
8184830 401382 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401382 IP L3 POS/ATM/FR OC-12c/OC-3c Single-mode Interface
8184831 401383 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401383 IP POS/ATM/FR OC-12c/OC-3c Multimode Interface
8184832 401384 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401384 IP L3 OC-3c/STM-1 Single-mode Interface
8184833 401385 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401385 IP L3 POS/ATM/FR OC-3c Multimode Interface
8184834 401400 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, HS, L2.622.ATM, L2.155.ATM, L3.ATM
8184835 401400-L2Frame Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, L2.155.Frame Relay
8184836 401400-L2L2 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, HS, L2.622.ATM, L2.155.ATM
8184837 401400-L2L2L3 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, HS, L2.622.ATM, L2.155.ATM, L3.PPP
8184838 401400-L2L3 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, L2.155.ATM, L3.PPP
8184839 401400-L3L3 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, HS, L3.ETH, L3.IPv6
8184840 401400-L3PPP Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401400 1Gps mAX Generator/Analyzer Module Opt: GUI, HS, L3.PPP
8184841 401427 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401427 Ethernet Control Module for Mainframe Chassis
8184842 401428 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401428 Ethernet Control Module for Portable Chassis
8184843 401433 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401433 GPS Ethernet E4 Controller
8184844 402320 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 402320 OC-12 ML Multilayer Single-mode Interface
8184845 403100 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 403100 Uniphy IP/Enet 10G Generator/Analyzer
8184846 403502 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 403502 OC-48 ML Multilayer Single-mode 1310nm Interface
8184847 50 T1/E1 Spirent Abacus 50 T1/E1 AB50-002 4 Port Call Generator
8184848 500002 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 500002 mAX IP Generator/Analyzer
8184849 500060 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 500060 2.5Gbps mAX IP Generator/Analyzer
8184850 AB3-3040 Spirent Abacus 5000 AB3-3040 3-slot Rackmount Chassis
8184851 AB3-3050 Spirent Abacus 5000 AB3-3050 4-slot portable chassis
8184852 AB3-3150 Spirent Abacus 5000 AB3-3150 13-slot rack-mountable chassis w/ SC Controller Module
8184853 Abacus 50 Spirent Abacus 50 Analog Call Generator
8184854 ACG Abacus1 ACG Analog Call Generator Subsystem
8184855 APC Abacus1 Telephony System Portable Controller
8184856 ARC Abacus1 Telephony System Racmount Controller
8184857 AT-9015 Spirent SmartBits AT-9015 ATM DS1 Module
8184858 AT-9020 Spirent SmartBits AT-9020 ATM E1 Module
8184859 AT-9025 Spirent SmartBits AT-9025 25MB ATM Module
8184860 AT-9034B Spirent SmartBits AT-9034B ATM E3 Module
8184861 AT-9045 Spirent SmartBits AT-9045 ATM DS3 Module
8184862 AT-9045B Spirent SmartBits AT-9045B ATM DS3 Module
8184863 AT-9155C Spirent SmartBits AT-9155C ATM OC-3 Multimode Module
8184864 AT-9155Cs Spirent SmartBits AT-9155Cs ATM OC-3 Single-mode Module
8184865 AT-9622 Spirent SmartBits AT-9622 ATM OC-12 Multimode Module
8184866 AT-9622s Spirent SmartBits AT-9622s ATM OC-12 Single-mode Module
8184867 BCG Abacus1 BCG Call Generation Subsystem
8184868 CPU-5001A Spirent TestCenter CPU-5001A CPU 10/100/1000 Copper 8-Port Dual Processor Card
8184869 DLS6500 Spirent VDSL Production Tester DLS6500
8184870 DRG Abacus1 DRG Subsystem
8184871 ECG Abacus1 ECG Subsystem
8184872 ECG-3001R Spirent ECI3RJ Abacus 5000 ECG3 3001R Rear Card
8184873 ECG3 ECG-3000F Spirent Abacus 5000 ECG3 ECG-3000F with options Call, Feature, PSQM, PESQ, T.30 Fax, V.34 Anal, Clear Channel
8184874 EDM-1003B Spirent TestCenter EDM-1003B 12 Port Dual Media 10/100/1000 Interface Module
8184875 FBC-3602A Spirent SmartBits FBC-3602A 1G/2G 2-pt Fibre Channel Module
8184876 GX-1405B Spirent SmartBits GX-1405B 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Module
8184877 GX-1405Bs Spirent SmartBits GX-1405Bs 1000LX Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode Module
8184878 GX-1420B Spirent SmartBits GX-1420B 1-pt Copper Gigabit Module
8184879 ICG-3001R Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG-3001R IFI3 Rear Card for ICG3
8184880 ICG-3220R Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG-3220R IDI3 2-pt Gigabit Dual Media Rear Card for ICG3
8184881 ICG3 ICG-3000BF Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3000BF subsystem with option: SIP, Call, VOIP Encoder A
8184882 ICG3 ICG-3001BF Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3001BF Subsystem with options SIP, Call, 2 port support
8184883 ICG3 ICG-3001BF-1 Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3001BF Subsystem
8184884 ICG3 ICG-3001CF Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3001CF Subsystem with all options installed.
8184885 ICG3 ICG-3001F -1 Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3001F with options Call, Gen, SIP, MGCP
8184886 ICG3 ICG-3001F -2 Spirent Abacus 5000 ICG3 ICG-3001F with all options enabled
8184887 LAN-3100A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3100A 8-pt 10/100 Ethernet Module
8184888 LAN-3101A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3101A 6-pt 10/100 Ethernet SmartMetrics Module
8184889 LAN-3101B Spirent SmartBits LAN-3101B 6-pt 10/100 Ethernet SmartMetrics Module
8184890 LAN-3111A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3111A 6-pt 100FX Multimode SmartMetrics Module
8184891 LAN-3150A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3150A 8-pt 10/100 Mbps Full/Half Ethernet RMII/SMII module
8184892 LAN-3200A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3200A 2-pt 1000SX Module
8184893 LAN-3201A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3201A 1-pt Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Module
8184894 LAN-3201B Spirent SmartBits LAN-3201B 1-pt GigE SmartMetrics Module
8184895 LAN-3301A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3301A 2-pt Copper GigE TeraMetrics Module
8184896 LAN-3302A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3302A 2-pt 10/100 TeraMetrics Module
8184897 LAN-3306A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3306A 4-pt 10/100 TeraMetrics XD Module
8184898 LAN-3310A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3310A 2-pt GigE SmartMetrics Module
8184899 LAN-3311A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3311A 2-pt GigE TeraMetrics Module
8184900 LAN-3320A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3320A 2-pt Dual Media SmartMetrics XD Module
8184901 LAN-3321A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3321A 2-pt Dual Media TeraMetrics XD Module
8184902 LAN-3324A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3324A 4-pt Dual Media SmartMetrics XD Module
8184903 LAN-3325A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3325A 4-pt Dual Media TeraMetrics XD Module
8184904 LAN-3327A Spirent SmartBits LAN-3327A Gigabit 1-port Dual Media TeraMetrics XD Module
8184905 ML-5710A Spirent SmartBits ML-5710A USB/Ethernet Module
8184906 ML-7710 Spirent SmartBits ML-7710 10/100 Ethernet Module
8184907 ML-7711 Spirent SmartBits ML-7711 100FX Multimode Module
8184908 ML-7711s Spirent SmartBits ML-7711s 100FX Single-mode module
8184909 MRG Spirent / Zarak Abacus Abacus1 MRG Subsystem Ver. 6
8184910 PCG-13 Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 13 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, E1
8184911 PCG-14-Switch Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 14 Opt: Switch, T1, GR-303
8184912 PCG-16 Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 17 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, E1, PRA
8184913 PCG-16-GR Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 16 Opt: Call, T1, GR-303
8184914 PCG-16-Switch Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 16 Opt: Switch, T1, GR-303
8184915 PCG-16-T1 Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 16 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, GR-303
8184916 PCG-17 Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 17 Opt: Call, T1, E1, PRA
8184917 PCG-17-E1 Abacus PCG Subsystem Rev. 17 Opt: Call, E1
8184918 PCG-17-Switch Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 17 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, GR-303
8184919 PCG-19 Spirent / Zarak Abacus Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 19 Opt: T1, SWITCH, GR-303
8184920 PCG-19-Call Spirent / Zarak Abacus Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 19 Opt: Call, T1, GR-303
8184921 PCG-20 Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 20 Opt- Call, T1, E1, PRA, SS7
8184922 PCG-20-All Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 20 All Options Enabled
8184923 PCG-20-GR303 Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 20 Opt: Call, T1, GR-303
8184924 PCG-20-Switch Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 20 Opt: Call, Switch, T1, E1, GR-303
8184925 PCG-23 Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 23 Opt: Call, T1, E1, PRA
8184926 PCG-23-All Abacus1 PCG Subsystem Rev. 23 All Options Enabled
8184927 PCG-3000R Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG-3000R PCI3 14-ckt Rear Card for PCG3
8184928 PCG-3004R Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG-3004R PCI3 4-ckt Rear Card for PCG3
8184929 PCG2 Spirent Abacus2 PCG2 Card
8184930 PCG3 PCG-3000F Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG3 PCG-3000F Subsystem with options T1, Pri, Call
8184931 PCG3 PCG-3004BF -1 Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG3 PCG-3004BF Subsystem with option T1, Switch, GR-303
8184932 PCG3 PCG-3004BF -2 Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG3 PCG-3004BF Subsystem with option T1, Switch, GR-303, SLC96, Call, PSQM
8184933 PCG3 PCG-3004BF -3 Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG3 PCG-3004BF 14-channel subsystem
8184934 PCG3 PCG-3004F Spirent Abacus 5000 PCG3 PCG-3004F Subsystem with all options enabled
8184935 POS-3500B Spirent SmartBits POS-3500B ATM OC-12 Multimode Module
8184936 POS-3500Bs Spirent SmartBits POS-3500Bs ATM OC-12/STM-4 Single-mode Module
8184937 POS-3502As Spirent SmartBits POS-3502As OC-3 Single-Mode Module
8184938 POS-3504As Spirent SmartBits POS-3504As ATM OC-48 Module
8184939 POS-3505As Spirent SmartBits POS-3505As OC-48c TeraMetrics Module
8184940 POS-3511As Spirent SmartBits POS-3511As TeraMetrics 2-port OC-3 / OC-12 POS Module
8184941 SC3 Spirent Abacus 5000 SC3 Chassis System Controller
8184942 SMB-10 Spirent SmartBits SMB-10 - Spirent SmartBits 2000 extension Chassis
8184943 SMB-200 Spirent SmartBits SMB-200 4-slot Portable Chassis
8184944 SMB-2000 Spirent SmartBits SMB-2000 20-slot Chassis
8184945 SMB-600 Spirent SmartBits SMB-600 2-slot Portable Chassis
8184946 SMB-6000 Spirent Smartbits SMB-6000 desktop 6-Slot Chassis
8184947 SMB-6000B Spirent SmartBits SMB-6000B 12-slot Desktop Chassis
8184948 SMB-6000C Spirent SmartBits SMB-6000C 12-slot Desktop Chassis
8184949 SMB-600B Spirent SmartBits SMB-600B 2-slot Portable Chassis
8184950 SPT-5000A Spirent SPT-5000A TestCenter Chassis
8184951 SPT-9000A-1 Spirent TestCenter SPT-9000A Chassis
8184952 ST-6405 Spirent SmartBits 10BaseT SmartCard ST-6405 for SMB-2000
8184953 SX-7205 Spirent SmartBits SX-7205 100Base-T MII Smartcard Module
8184954 SX-7410 Spirent SmartBits 10/100 Base TX w/VLAN & Data capture Smartcard
8184955 SX-7410B Spirent SmartBits SX-7410B 10/100 Ethernet SmartCard
8184956 SX/13 Spirent Adtech SX/13 Data Channel Simulator
8184957 TCG-3000R Spirent Abacus 5000 TCG-3000R TCI3 Rear Card for TCG3
8184958 TCG2 Spirent Abacus2 TCG2 Card
8184959 WN-3405 Spirent SmartBits WN-3405 WAN 6 Mbps/8Mbps V.35, 1-port, SmartMetrics SmartCard
8184960 WN-3415 Spirent SmartBits WN-3415 WAN T1 Frame Relay Module
8184961 WN-3441A Spirent SmartBits WN-3441A WAN T1 Frame Relay/PPP 4-Port SmartMetrics SmartCard
8184962 WN-3445A Spirent SmartBits WN-3445A WAN DS3, Frame Relay/PPP, 1-port, SmartMetrics Module
8184963 XCG Abacus1 XCG Subsystem
8184964 XCG3 XCG-3000F Spirent Abacus 5000 XCG3 XCG-3000F Subsystem with all the options enabled
8184965 XCI3 Spirent Abacus 5000 XCI3 Rear Card for XCG3
8184966 XFP-3730A Spirent Smartbits XFP-3730A 10Gb Ethernet Module
8184967 XFP-3731A Spirent XFP-3731A TeraMetrics 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP MSA Module
8184968 XLW-3720A Spirent Smartbits XLW-3720A 10Gb Ethernet modules
9570348 PCG Zarak Abacus PCG with options Call Gen, T1 CAS Call 877-878-9134
9570374 PI Zarak Abacus 81-01502 Call 877-878-9134
9570536 82-01600 Abacus System Controller Call 877-878-9134
9570549 81-01508-03 Zarak Abacus Primary Rate Circuit Interface Call 877-878-9134
9570551 81-01508-02 Zarak Abacus Primary Rate Circuit Interface Call 877-878-9134
9570553 81-01504-00 Zarak Abacus Analog Circuit Interface Call 877-878-9134
9570555 81-01501-01 Zarak Abacus Analog Circuit Interface Call 877-878-9134
9570557 XCG Zarak Abacus XCG Call 877-878-9134
10033047 53362-3
15284812 400 2-Port DSL ADSL Spirent DLS 400 2-Port DSL ADSL Wireline Test Simulator Unit GPIB DLS-400E Exp
15284813 400 2-Port DSL xDSL Spirent DLS 400 2-Port DSL xDSL Wireline Test Simulator Unit GPIB DL4-400E Exp
15284814 AX 4000 Spirent Adtech AX 4000 Broadband Test System + 400500/400305/400503 Modules
15284815 AX/4000 Spirent Adtech AX/4000 Generator Analyzer 2.488 Gbps
15284816 DLS 400 Spirent DLS 400 xDSL Wireline Test Simulator Module GPIB GP-IB DL4-400E Main
15284817 DLS-5103 Spirent DLS-5103 Impairment Test Generator GPIB For ADSL SHDSL HDSL HDSL2 ISDN
15284818 DLS-6226-824 Spirent DLS-6226-824 DSL Test MPS Multiline Production Wireline Simulator GPIB
15284819 SMB-2000 Spirent SmartBits SMB-2000 Multi-Port Performance Analysis System +(7) Module
19877965 6725-51
29792346 SX/14 Data Link Simulator with SX/14 OC-3 Single Mode Interface
38420472 SX/14
42283177 ACC-0015D sales@nextuse.us
42283178 SCR103S sales@nextuse.us
42430238 ACC-0015D sales@nextuse.us
42430239 SCR103S sales@nextuse.us
47078481 SR5500 n/a