Inventory for Picolight
Id Model Number Description
18299 PL-XPL-00-S23-23 SFP
2131812 PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 10GB SW XFP
2131813 PL-XPL-00-S23-23 SFP
2131814 PL-XPL-00-S23-25 SFP
2131816 PL-XPL-VC-S23-12 2GB SFP GBIC
2131817 PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10GB SW XFP
2233687 PL-XPL-VE-S24-2A 2GB GBIC
2253456 PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N Picolight 4GB SFP Module
2259603 PLRXPL-VC-SH4-21-N 8Gb Shortwave SFP
2259604 PLRXPL-VE-S24-37
2259605 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N
2259606 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-36 4Gb Shortwave SFP
2259607 PL-XPL-00-S13-00 1Gb Shortwave SFP
2259608 PL-XPL-00-S23-23 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259609 PL-XPL-00-S23-25 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259610 PL-XPL-00-S23-26 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259611 PL-XPL-VC-S23-11 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259612 PL-XPL-VC-S23-12 2Gb GBE Shortwave SFP
2259613 PL-XPL-VC-SG324N
2259614 PL-XPL-VE-S24-2A 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259615 PL-XPL-VE-SG4-25 4Gb Shortwave SFP
3004893 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N SFP 4.25gb/s Mulit-rate fibre channel, Tranceiver
3004894 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-36 Tranceiver
4086535 PL-XPL-00-S23-28 PICOLIGHT 1.062 AND 2.125 Gbps SFP Shortwave Transceiver
4086536 PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N PICOLOGHT 4GBPS MULTI-RATE FIBRE CHANNEL MODULE
6404522 PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N 10GB SFP+
6404523 PLRXPL-SC-S43-21-N 10GB SR SFP
6404528 PL-XPL-VE-SG4-26 4GB SFP
6404529 PLRXPL-VC-SG3-22 4GB SHORTWAVE FC SFP
6405645 PLRXPL-VC-SG3-24-N 4GB SFP MULTI-RATE FIBRE CHANNEL
6406328 PL-XXL-SC-S45-01 10GB SW XFP
6406329 PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 10GB SW XFP
6406516 PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N 4GB SFP
6406519 PLRXPL-SE-VG4-61-N 4GB SFP
6406588 PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10GB SW XFP
6406861 PL-XPL-VC-S23-12 2GB SFP GBIC
6407107 PL-XPL-00-S23-23 SFP
6407108 PL-XPL-00-S23-25 SFP
8744884 019-078-032 PICOLIGHT EMC 4GBps GBIC SFP Transciever
8744885 21CFR(J) PICOLIGHT EMC 4GBps GBIC SFP Transciever
8744886 21CFR PICOLIGHT EMC 4GBps GBIC SFP Transciever
8769738 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N Multi Rate Transceiver Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N Multi Rate Transceiver
9043219 PLRXPL-VC-SG3-24-N 4Gbps SFP multi rate fibre SFP transceiver RoHS
9043233 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-36 4Gbps Fibre SFP shortwave 850nm
9253854 SFP-OP-4GB PIC 4GB SFP CONNECTOR
9538319 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-84-N 4GB GBIC
9632224 PL-XPL-00-S13-O5 1GB transceiver
10088019 PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N PICOLOGHT 4GBPS MULTI-RATE FIBRE CHANNEL MODULE
10088191 PL-XPL-00-S23-28 PICOLIGHT 1.062 AND 2.125 Gbps SFP Shortwave Transceiver
11628235 PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 10Gb Picolight (JDSU) XFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm SW, Fiber Channel and 10GBASE-SR
11817770 PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N PICOLOGHT 4GBPS MULTI-RATE FIBRE CHANNEL MODULE
11817938 PL-XPL-00-S23-28 PICOLIGHT 1.062 AND 2.125 Gbps SFP Shortwave Transceiver
16837910 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N Picolight 4Gbps Multi-Rate Server Switch Module PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N
17395016 10GBASE-SR
17395205 PL-RXPL-SE-VG4-4A-N
17395206 PL-RXPL-SL-VG4-4A-N
17395207 PL-RXPL-VE-S24-37
17395208 PL-XG4-00-S15-01
17395209 PL-XLP-00-S23-24
17395210 PL-XLP-VE-SG4-25
17395211 PL-XPL-00-S13-00
17395212 PL-XPL-00-S13-06
17395213 PL-XPL-00-S23-00
17395214 PL-XPL-00-S23-23
17395215 PL-XPL-00-S23-25
17395216 PL-XPL-00-S23-26
17395217 PL-XPL-00-S23-27
17395218 PL-XPL-00-S23-28
17395219 PL-XPL-00-S23-71
17395220 PL-XPL-00S13-05
17395221 PL-XPL-VC-S23-12
17395222 PL-XPL-VC-S43-11
17395223 PL-XPL-VE-S24-22
17395224 PL-XPL-VE-S24-2A
17395225 PL-XPL-VE-SG4-22
17395226 PL-XPL-VE-SG4-26
17395227 PL-XPL-VE-SG4-2A
17395228 PL-XSL-00-S13-03
17395229 PL-XSL-VC-S13-11
17395230 PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
17395231 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2A-N
17395232 PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
35392677 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N Picolight 4Gbps Multi-Rate Server Switch Module PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N 22R6442
35392678 PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 Picolight PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 Server Transceiver Module 1.25 & 1.063 Gbps 850 nm Duplex SFP
35392679 PL-XPL-VE-S24-31 Picolight Server 2GB/s SFP Dual Transceiver ModuleFiber Channel PL-XPL-VE-S24-31
35670637 0NB-O1U-UFM-DD Picolight 4Gbps Multi-Rate Server Switch Module PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N 22R6442
35671512 HPD-JSU-EQA-AC Picolight PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 Server Transceiver Module 1.25 & 1.063 Gbps 850 nm Duplex SFP
35673060 RW0-44A-ML1-AC Picolight Server 2GB/s SFP Dual Transceiver ModuleFiber Channel PL-XPL-VE-S24-31
40855200 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N Picolight 4GB LC Fiber Channel SFP SW Transceiver
42644245 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N Picolight 4GB LC Fiber Channel SFP SW Transceiver
42663637 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N