Inventory for MELLANOX
Id Model Number Description
5793025 MHET2X-1TC Mellanox Dual Port InfiniBand PCI-X Card
6405833 MHET2X-1TC INFINIBAND PCI-X 2-PORT 10GB HCA
8820112 MHGH19 Mellanox MHGH19-XTC ConnectX VPI Infiniband PCI-e Card
8824918 MHXL-CF128-T Mellanox MHXL-CF128-T Infinband Dual Port HCA PCI-X
8927927 MCC4Q28C-004 Mellanox MCC4Q28C-004 13.1 Feet Network Cable - 4X QSFP Latch -26 AWG, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
8927929 MCD4Q26C-007 Mellanox MCD4Q26C-007 22.97 Feet Patch Cable - 4x - 1 x QSFP, 1 x QSFP - Latch 26 American Wire Gauge, Condit
8927930 MCE4R24C-012 Mellanox MCE4R24C-012 39.4 Feet Network Cable - 4X QSFP LATCH - 24 AWG, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
8927932 MCE4R28C-008 Mellanox MCE4R28C-008 26.3 Feet Network Cable - 4X QSFP Latch 28 AWG, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
8927954 MFP4R12CB-003 Mellanox MFP4R12CB-003 9.8 Feet Fiber Optic InfiniBand QSFP Network Cable - 40 Gbps, Condition: Factory Seale
8933735 HCA-30025 Mellanox Voltaire ConnectX-2 HCA-30025 HCA 700Ex2-Q-1 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4, Condi
8934327 MC1204128-003 Mellanox MC1204128-003 3M 10-Feet Length InfiniBand Cable - Copper, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8934340 MCC4Q26C-005 Mellanox MCC4Q26C-005 16.4 Feet 4X QSFP Copper Cable, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8934378 MHGH29-XTC Mellanox ConnectX IB MHGH29-XTC 2-Ports Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Wired, Condition: Open Box - L
8934428 MNPH29D-XTR Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN MNPH29D-XTR Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Ports - 10 Gbps, Condition: Open
9253431 EXW-ADPTR-2B 1yr Extended Warranty Total 2yrs Bronze on Adapter Cards
9253432 MHES18-XTC SINGLE PORT 20GB/S IB CARD SDR
9253433 MHGS18-XTC SINGLE PORT 20GB/S IINFINIBAND
9253434 MHQH19-XTC NETWORK INTERFACE CARD CONNECTX IB HCA CARD SINGLE PORT 40GB/S IB QSFP PCIe
9253435 MIS000811 RACK INSTALL KIT F/IS5022 SWIT
9253436 MTLP25208-CE128-T INFINIHOST PCI EXPRESS
9253437 MTS3600Q-1UNC SWITCH INFINISCALE IV QDR IB SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1 POWER SUPPLY UNMANAG
9253438 EXW-IS5000-3B 2 Year Extended Warranty for a total of 3 years Bronze for IS5025 Series Switch
9253439 EXW-SX6000-3B Mellanox 2 Year Extended Warranty Total 3 for SX6000 Switch
9253440 MC2206130-001 CABLE COPPER UP TO 40GB/S 4X
9253441 MC2206130-00A CABLE COPPER 40GB/S 4X QSFP
9253442 MCC4Q-26C-005 CABLE 4x QSFP LATCH/26AWG/5 ME
9253443 MCC4Q30C-001 CABLE IB CABLE 4X QSFP LATCH 30AWG 1 METER
9253444 MHEL-CF128-T INFINIHOST PCI-EXPRESS HCA
9253445 MHEL-CF128-TC INFINIHOST III EX DUAL PORT PC
9253446 MHGA28-XTC DUAL 20GB/S IB MEMFREE PCI E x
9253447 MHQH19B-XTR CONNECTX2 SINGLE PORT QSFP QDR 40Gb/s MHQH19B-XTR
9253448 MSX60-PF MSX60-PF 300W P/S W/ P/S SIDE TO CONN AIR FLOW MSX60XX SYS
9253449 MC2207130-002 MELLANOX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, IB FDR, 56GB/S, QSFP, 2M/MC2207130-002
9253450 MCC4L30-002 CABLE 4x MICROGIGACN LATCH 30 AWG 2 METERS
9253451 MCC4N26C-001 CABLE INFINIBAND/1/METERS/BLACK/INFINIBAND 4X/
9253452 MCX353A-QCBT CONNECTX3 SINGLE PORT QDR 40Gb/s MCX353A-QCBT
9253453 MHXL-CF128-T INFINIHOST PCI-X LP HCA
9253454 MIS5022Q-1BFR 8-PORT 1U QDR SWITCH WITH QSFP CONNECTORS MIS5022Q-1BFR
9253455 EXW-CABLE-2B 1 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY FOR A TOTAL OF 2 YEARS BRONZE FOR CABLES AND OPTICAL MODULES
9253456 MCC4L28-004 CABLE 4x MICROGIGACN LATCH 28
9253457 MCT4X4-1 4X IB CABLE 1M
9253458 MHGH29-XTC CONNECTX DUAL 4X 20GB/S IB OR
9253459 MHQH29-XTC NETWORK INTERFACE CARD CONNECTX IB HCA CARD DUAL-PORT QDR 40GB/S IB QSFP PC
9253460 MSX6036F-1SFR MSX6036F-1SFR 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Managed InfiniBand switch
10543321 MTEVB21108-CU2-2BN4 MELLANOX 2 PORT MT21108A1 10GB PCI-E
11556878 MHET2X-1TC Mellanox-Infinihost 2 port Adapter
11556879 MHXL-CF128 Mellanox-Infinihost 2 port Adapter
14765835 MCC4N26C-001 CABLE INFINIBAND/1/METERS/BLACK/INFINIBAND 4X/
14768320 MHXL-CF128-T INFINIHOST PCI-X LP HCA
14768613 MC2207130-002 InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 2 m
14771032 MHGH29-XTC CONNECTX DUAL 4X 20GB/S IB OR
14771643 MC2207310-010 InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 10 m
14772087 MCT4X4-1 4X IB CABLE 1M
14773449 MHGS18-XTC SINGLE PORT 20GB/S IINFINIBAND
14774372 MCC4L30-002 CABLE 4x MICROGIGACN LATCH 30 AWG 2 METERS
14776626 MTLP25208-CE128-T INFINIHOST PCI EXPRESS
14778171 MSX6012F-1BFS Switch - managed - 12 x FDR InfiniBand QSFP - rack-mountable
14778335 MCC4L28-004 CABLE 4x MICROGIGACN LATCH 28
14778439 MC2206130-001 Mellanox copper cable, up to IB QDR/FDR10 (40Gb/s), 4X QSFP, 1 meter
14778528 MIS5022Q-1BFR 8-PORT 1U QDR SWITCH WITH QSFP CONNECTORS MIS5022Q-1BFR
14778649 MC2206130-00A CABLE COPPER 40GB/S 4X QSFP
14778651 MHEL-CF128-TC INFINIHOST III EX DUAL PORT PC
14778977 MCX314A-BCBT Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports
14781214 EXW-ADPTR-2B 1yr Extended Warranty Total 2yrs Bronze on Adapter Cards
14781242 MHES18-XTC SINGLE PORT 20GB/S IB CARD SDR
14781244 MIS000811 RACK INSTALL KIT F/IS5022 SWIT
14781245 MTS3600Q-1UNC SWITCH INFINISCALE IV QDR IB SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1 POWER SUPPLY UNMANAG
14781427 MCX353A-QCBT CONNECTX3 SINGLE PORT QDR 40Gb/s MCX353A-QCBT
14781596 EXW-IS5000-3B 2 Year Extended Warranty for a total of 3 years Bronze for IS5025 Series Switch
14781629 MHEL-CF128-T INFINIHOST PCI-EXPRESS HCA
14781630 MHGA28-XTC DUAL 20GB/S IB MEMFREE PCI E x
14781631 MHQH19B-XTR CONNECTX2 SINGLE PORT QSFP QDR 40Gb/s MHQH19B-XTR
14781720 MAM1Q00A-QSA Network adapter - SFP+ - QSFP
14781809 MSX60-PF Power supply - 300 Watt - for InfiniBand SX6025
17590094 MHXL-CF128-T Mellanox MHXL-CF128-T Infinband Dual Port HCA PCI-X
18042131 IS5025 Mellanox InfiniScale IV 36-Port Switch
19405204 MCX312A-XCBT PCI-E 3 EN DUAL 10 GIGABIT
22618518 MHRH29B-XTR MELLANOX PCI-X GEN2 5.0GT/s 20GBS DDR DUAL PORT
28096296 00MP577 Mellanox SB7700 36X40GB Network Switch
28205100 MHES18-XTC INFINIBAND HCA 10GB/S PCI-E MODULE
28379397 MCP1600-C003 Mellanox Passive Copper Cable Eth 100GBE 100GB/S Qsfp Lszh 3M MCP1600-C003
32712452 SUP-UPG-2100-3GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32713035 EXW-IS5000-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32713036 EXW-IS5023-3B Call For pricing and Availablity
32713037 EXW-IS5022-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32713038 EXW-SN2100-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32713039 EXW-SN2100-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32713430 MC2210310-003 Call For pricing and Availablity
32713797 SUP-4610-54T-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32713798 SUP-4610-54T-1G Call For pricing and Availablity
32713799 SUP-4610-54T-2GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32713800 SUP-4610-54T-3SB Call For pricing and Availablity
32713801 SUP-4610-54T-4SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32714324 MTR005602 Call For pricing and Availablity
32714435 MC2210310-005 Call For pricing and Availablity
32716001 EXW-GD4036-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32716905 EXW-FRU-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32718657 MCX4411A-ACAN Call For pricing and Availablity
32718661 MCX4411A-ACQN Call For pricing and Availablity
32718668 MCX4421A-XCQN Call For pricing and Availablity
32718690 MCX312A-XCBT Call For pricing and Availablity
32718692 MCX4111A-ACAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32718698 MC2210310-010 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718704 MCX312B-XCCT Call For pricing and Availablity
32718710 MCX312C-XCCT Call For pricing and Availablity
32718712 MCX4121A-XCAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32719022 SUP-SX1012X-1SNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32719024 SUP-SX1012X-3SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32719238 MC6709309-005 Call For pricing and Availablity
32719250 MCP1650-H003E26 Call For pricing and Availablity
32719451 SUP-ADPTR-5S Call For pricing and Availablity
32719453 EXW-IS5000-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32719455 SUP-IS5022-1S-4H Call For pricing and Availablity
32719457 SUP-IS5022-3SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32719525 MSX60-DKIT Call For pricing and Availablity
32719918 MTDF-BLK-B Call For pricing and Availablity
32722946 SUP-4610-54T-1S-4H Call For pricing and Availablity
32723481 SUP-5812-54T-3SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32724321 SUP-UPG-6018-GW-1S Call For pricing and Availablity
32724731 SUP-IS5022-2S Call For pricing and Availablity
32724733 SUP-UPG-2000-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32724735 SUP-UPG-2000-1G Call For pricing and Availablity
32724737 SUP-UPG-2000-4SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32724739 SUP-UPG-2100-5S Call For pricing and Availablity
32724843 MC2210310-015 Call For pricing and Availablity
32725176 EXW-FRU-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32726035 SUP-SX600B-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32727146 SUP-IS5022-1G Call For pricing and Availablity
32727623 MCP7H00-G001R Call For pricing and Availablity
32727643 SUP-IS5023-1S Call For pricing and Availablity
32728865 MCP7H50-H003R26 Call For pricing and Availablity
32729127 EXW-SX1016-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32729129 EXW-SX1016-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32729133 EXW-SN2100-CL-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32729135 EXW-SN2100-CL-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32729595 EXW-ADPTR-PROG-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32730129 MC2210310-020 Call For pricing and Availablity
32731199 SUP-SX1012-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32731201 EXW-SX1012X-4B Call For pricing and Availablity
32731255 MC6709309-010 Call For pricing and Availablity
32731384 MCP7F00-A005AM Call For pricing and Availablity
32735018 EXW-SX1024_A1-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32735020 EXW-SX1024_A1-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32736437 SUP-ADPTR-4GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32736441 EXW-5812-54T-4B Call For pricing and Availablity
32736452 MFP7E00-C020 Call For pricing and Availablity
32736768 SUP-UPG-1012-GW-3SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32737610 SUP-UPG-2100-4GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32738420 MTR005101 Call For pricing and Availablity
32738815 SUP-ADPTR-3G Call For pricing and Availablity
32739634 MC2210310-030 Call For pricing and Availablity
32739836 SUP-4610-54T-1GNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32739837 SUP-4610-54T-4S Call For pricing and Availablity
32739838 SUP-4610-54T-5SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32739996 MCP7F00-A005R26L Call For pricing and Availablity
32740138 MTF005003 Call For pricing and Availablity
32740728 SUP-SN2100-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32740729 SUP-SX1012X-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32740730 SUP-SX1012X-1G Call For pricing and Availablity
32740803 MCX4421A-ACQN Call For pricing and Availablity
32740843 MCX4121A-ACAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32740853 MCX4421A-ACAN Call For pricing and Availablity
32741228 MTEF-KIT-D Call For pricing and Availablity
32741525 SUP-UPG-1012-GW-1G Call For pricing and Availablity
32741792 MCX345A-BCPN Call For pricing and Availablity
32741793 MCX345A-BCQN Call For pricing and Availablity
32742096 EXW-SX6000-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32742097 EXW-SX6000-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32742098 SUP-UPG-6012-GW-1GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32742900 MTR005201 Call For pricing and Availablity
32743120 EXW-SX1024-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32743121 EXW-SX1024-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32743122 EXW-SX1400-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32743123 EXW-SX1400-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32743124 SUP-5812-54T-2GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32743125 SUP-5812-54T-4SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32743804 SUP-IS5022-1GNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32743806 SUP-4610-54T-2G Call For pricing and Availablity
32743807 SUP-4610-54T-3GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32743831 MC2210310-033 Call For pricing and Availablity
32743968 EXW-SX600B-3B Call For pricing and Availablity
32744050 MC6709309-020 Call For pricing and Availablity
32744649 MC2206310-003 Call For pricing and Availablity
32745461 SUP-SX1012X-1S-4H Call For pricing and Availablity
32745674 SUP-UPG-2000-4S Call For pricing and Availablity
32745675 SUP-UPG-2000-5SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32745728 MC2206310-005 Call For pricing and Availablity
32746136 SUP-IS5022-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32746137 SUP-IS5022-4SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32746280 EXW-IS5023-4B Call For pricing and Availablity
32746594 SUP-ADPTR-5GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32746595 SUP-SX1012-1S Call For pricing and Availablity
32746815 MC2206310-010 Call For pricing and Availablity
32746970 SUP-4610-54T-3SNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32746982 MFM1T02A-LR Call For pricing and Availablity
32748102 SUP-UPG-2100-3G Call For pricing and Availablity
32748103 SUP-UPG-2100-5GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32748239 EXW-SX6710-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32748240 EXW-SX6710-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32748938 SUP-SN2100-CL-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32749243 SUP-UPG-2000-3GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32749413 MC2206310-015 Call For pricing and Availablity
32749855 SUP-SX1016-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32749856 EXW-SN2000-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32749857 EXW-SN2000-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32749858 SUP-SX1024_A1-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32749859 EXW-SX1012X-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32749984 MC220731V-003 Call For pricing and Availablity
32750172 SWL-00400 Call For pricing and Availablity
32750173 SUP-SX600B-1S Call For pricing and Availablity
32750174 SUP-UPG-6018-GW-1GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32750295 SUP-4610-54T-1G-4H Call For pricing and Availablity
32750296 SUP-4610-54T-5S Call For pricing and Availablity
32750297 SUP-4610-54T-5SB Call For pricing and Availablity
32750414 EXW-SX103X-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32750415 EXW-SX103X-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32750771 MC220731V-005 Call For pricing and Availablity
32751213 PSU-AC-150W-B Call For pricing and Availablity
32751214 PSU-AC-150W-F Call For pricing and Availablity
32751406 SUP-IS5022-1G-4H Call For pricing and Availablity
32751407 SUP-IS5000-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32751669 MEX62-RBN Call For pricing and Availablity
32751723 SUP-SN2100-1S Call For pricing and Availablity
32751868 MC2206310-020 Call For pricing and Availablity
32751877 SUP-IS5023-1SNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32751878 SUP-IS5023-1GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32752180 MC220731V-010 Call For pricing and Availablity
32752199 EXW-SB7790-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752200 EXW-SB7790-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752201 EXW-SN2000-CL-L-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752202 EXW-SN2000-CL-L-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752203 EXW-5812-54T-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752205 EXW-SB7890-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752206 EXW-SB7890-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32752792 MC6709309-030 Call For pricing and Availablity
32752953 MCX346A-BCPN Call For pricing and Availablity
32752954 MCX346A-BCQN Call For pricing and Availablity
32752977 MCX4131A-BCAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32752978 MCX413A-BCAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32752980 MCX313A-BCBT Call For pricing and Availablity
32752981 MCX313A-BCCT Call For pricing and Availablity
32752982 MCX415A-BCAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32753432 EXW-SX1710-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32753433 EXW-SX1710-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32753696 MCX512A-ACAT Call For pricing and Availablity
32753927 SUP-SX1012X-1GNBD Call For pricing and Availablity
32753928 SUP-SX1012X-4S Call For pricing and Availablity
32753929 SUP-SX1012X-5SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32754034 SUP-UPG-1012-GW-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32754035 SUP-UPG-1012-GW-4SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32754036 SUP-UPG-6710-FCJ-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32754708 MC2210411-SR4E Call For pricing and Availablity
32754713 MC220731V-015 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754837 MC2210411-SR4 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754842 MC2207310-005 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754860 MC2207310-003 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754875 MSX62-FF Call For pricing and Availablity
32754876 MSX62-FR Call For pricing and Availablity
32755024 SUP-UPG-6012-GW-3SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32755377 SUP-ADPTR-4G Call For pricing and Availablity
32755587 EXW-SX1012-3B Call For pricing and Availablity
32755706 SUP-GD4036-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32755707 SUP-UPG-2000-5S Call For pricing and Availablity
32755859 SUP-5812-54T-5SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32755860 SUP-4610-54T-4GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32756203 SUP-IS5022-5SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32756300 SUP-UPGR-HPAK-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32756450 SUP-UPG-2100-4G Call For pricing and Availablity
32756797 MTEF-FANF-A Call For pricing and Availablity
32756830 MTEF-FANR-A Call For pricing and Availablity
32756911 MC2210310-050 Call For pricing and Availablity
32756925 MC220731V-020 Call For pricing and Availablity
32756976 SUP-SX1024-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32756977 SUP-SX1400-1SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32757300 SUP-SX1012X-2G Call For pricing and Availablity
32757301 SUP-SX1012X-3GP Call For pricing and Availablity
32757434 EXW-SN2000-CL-S-2B Call For pricing and Availablity
32757435 EXW-SN2000-CL-S-1B Call For pricing and Availablity
32757475 K100-3210-80-00 Call For pricing and Availablity
32757716 SUP-UPGR-NETQ-3S Call For pricing and Availablity
32787016 SUP-SX1710-2S Call For pricing and Availablity
32809665 EXW-SB7790-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32809666 EXW-SN2000-CL-L-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
32809667 EXW-SB7890-5B Call For pricing and Availablity
35897624 4396641 Mellanox LinkX 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2.5 m - SFF-8436/IEEE
35915455 4396642 Optic Mod VPI 56Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm 30m
35915981 4366764 Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro MCX311A-XCCT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
35919311 4366763 Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro MCX312B-XCCT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
35919312 4366947 Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
35919370 4396643 Passive Fiber Hybrid Cbl MPO to 8xLC 5m
35921042 4366964 Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m
35922699 4366948 Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
35925871 4366810 Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 m - fibre optic
35931047 4366848 Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - f
35931283 4366935 Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN MCX416A-BCAT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 40Gb Ethernet / 56Gb Ethernet
35931522 4366959 Act Fib Cab IB EDR 100Gb/s QSFP LSZH 10m
35932147 4366960 Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m -
35936842 4366884 Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN MCX416A-CCAT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP x 2
35963983 4726529 Mellanox Spectrum SN2010 - SN2000 Series - switch - L3 - Managed - 18 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 4 x 100 G
35966279 4366927 Mellanox SwitchX-2 SX1012 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 12 x QSFP - rack-mountable
35967492 4366846 Mellanox Spectrum SN2100 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 16 x 40 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
35971139 4366899 SpctrmTM based 10GbE/100GbE 1U Open
35971140 4366929 Mellanox Spectrum SN2100 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 16 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
35971847 4366941 SpctrmTM 100GbE 1U swtch w/Cumulus Lnx16
35977110 4366911 Mellanox Spectrum SN2700 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 32 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
35985403 4366860 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX353A-FCBT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
35985404 4366931 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354A-FCBT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
35985405 4366968 Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro MCX354A-FCCT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
35994920 4366823 Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI MCX455A-ECAT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - InfiniBand
35997174 4366868 Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN MCX312A-XCBT - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE
38064202 MSX6036T HP Mellanox MSX6036T-2SFS 36-Port QDR-FDR10 (713785-001)
38477278 MHQH29B-XTR
38477279 SAS9201-16E
40854958 INFQSFP-CX4-03M Mellanox 3M 10G INFQSP to CX4 Cable
40854959 MAM1Q00A-QSA Cable module ETH 10GbE, 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
40854960 MCX354A-FCBT Mellanox PCI-E ConnectX 3FDR Infiniband+40GigE Adapter
40854961 MFM1T02A-SR Mellanox 10G SFP+ 850nm SR Transceiver Module
42008424 MCX354A-QCBT CONNECTX-3 QDR INFINIBAND+ 10GB CARD W/ 1 HD MINI SAS TO INTERNAL SAS ADAPTER (FH)..
42613722 CX354A MCX354A-QCBT QDR IB 10GbE Dual-Port QSFP w/ SAS Expander
42614599 98Y3756 IBM/Mellanox IS5030 36-Port QSFP QDR InfiniBand Switch 2xAC (back-to-ports Airflow)
42615002 MHRH2A-XSR Connect X-2 DDR Networking Adapter - Low Profile
42615008 MMA1B00-C100D 100GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver
42615017 MSX1024B-1BFS 48-Ports SFP+, 10GBE, 12-Port QSFP, 40GBE, 1 AC Switch
42615515 VLT-30111 Voltaire 4036, 36-Port InfinityBand Switch, Back-To-Front Air, w/Brackets
42642405 98Y3756 IBM/Mellanox IS5030 36-Port QSFP QDR InfiniBand Switch 2xAC (back-to-ports Airflow)
42642889 CX354A MCX354A-QCBT QDR IB 10GbE Dual-Port QSFP w/ SAS Expander
42643805 MCX354A-FCBT Mellanox PCI-E ConnectX 3FDR Infiniband+40GigE Adapter
42643815 MFM1T02A-SR Mellanox 10G SFP+ 850nm SR Transceiver Module
42643821 MHRH2A-XSR Connect X-2 DDR Networking Adapter - Low Profile
42643836 MMA1B00-C100D 100GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver
42643854 MSX1024B-1BFS 48-Ports SFP+, 10GBE, 12-Port QSFP, 40GBE, 1 AC Switch
42645085 VLT-30111 Voltaire 4036, 36-Port InfinityBand Switch, Back-To-Front Air, w/Brackets
42661751 98Y3756
42662244 CX354A
42663182 MCX354A-FCBT
42663192 MFM1T02A-SR
42663198 MHRH2A-XSR
42663213 MMA1B00-C100D
42663232 MSX1024B-1BFS
42664480 VLT-30111
42719073 MSX6036F-2SFR SX6036 SwitchX FDR 36-Port QSFP Managed InfiniBand Switch
42719074 MSX6036F-2SFR SX6036 SwitchX FDR 36-Port QSFP Managed InfiniBand Switch
42719075 MSX60-FF Fan module with power supply side to connector side
42719076 MSX60-PF 300W Power Supply w/ Power Supply Side to Connector
48082544 MC2207130-001 Mellanox 2M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Network Cable 30AWG MC2207130-002
48375534 MC2207130-001 Mellanox 2M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Network Cable 30AWG MC2207130-002
48425106 MCX354A-QCBT CONNECTX-3 Dual Port VPI Adapter Card
48832839 MT25408A0FCCRQIS
48838067 MCC4Q28C-003
48852030 CX422A Mellanox ConnectX-4 LX PCIe3.0x8 (2)10GbE QSFP+ NIC
48852042 MCX311A-XCAT Mellanox CX311A PCIe3.0x4 (1)10GbE SFP+ DNU NIC