Inventory for JDSU
Id Model Number Description
2816229 PR2000 JDSU PR2000 Precision Polarization Controller
2816230 ANT-10 JDSU Acterna Ant-10Gig Network Tester w/ Jitter
2816231 PS3050 Acterna JDSU PS3050 EXT-3 PS3 PDL Multimeter¬Ě
2816232 ANT-20 Acterna JDSU ANT-20 Advanced Network Tester OC48 Jitter
2816233 V.35/306 Acterna JDSU TTC V.35/306 DTE/DCE Module
2816234 SB1C10041 JDSU SB Series 1 X 16 Fiber Optic Switch
2816235 SC 1X9 JDSU SC Series 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Switch
2816236 SC 1X13 JDSU SC Series 1 x 13 Fiber Optic Switch
2816237 RS-232 Acterna/TTC RS-232 DTE/DCE Interface Adaptor
2816238 RS449 Acterna JDSU TTC RS449 Interface Card for Fireberd 6000
2816239 SC 1X6 JDSU SC Series 1 x 6 Fiber Optic Switch
2816240 SC 1X12 JDSU SC Series 1 x 12 Fiber Optic Switch
2816241 SC 1X96 JDSU SC Series 1 x 96 Fiber Optic Switch
2816242 HA9 Uniphase HA9 programmable optical attenuator
2816243 41800 Acterna JDSU TTC 41800 CITT 2.048 M/Nx64 Module
4086397 JSH-42S3AR3 4G/2G/1G SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER
8184744 SB1X10 JDSU SB1C10101 + 27XF000FP 1x10 SB Series Optical Switch
8184745 SB1X23 JDSU SB1C10231 + 27AF000FP 1x23 SB Series Optical Switch
8934928 PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 Xfp 10gbase-sr 850nm Opt Transceiver Mod, Condition: Open Box - Like New
10087419 JSH-42S3AR3 4G/2G/1G SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER
10346909 SM325QX00LF00-AC
11506640 42C1815 10GB TRANCIEVER
11506839 49Y4218 10GB TRANCIEVER
11507335 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N 4GB TRANSIVER
11507691 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N TRANSIVER
11627726 JSH-85L3AB1-2E 8/4/2Gb SFP+ 8GFC, 10Km, EMC 019-078-043, JDSU JSH-85L3AB1-2E, Optical Transceiver, Long Wave, 1310nm, LC Con
11627727 JXP-01LWAA1 10Gb JDSU/Agilent XFP 10GbE, 10GFC, OC-192, 10GBASE-LR, 10Km, 64P0215, JXP-01LWAA1, Optical Transceiver Long
11627728 JXP-01SWAA1 10Gb JDSU/Agilent XFP 10GbE, 10GFC (Fiber Chan), 10GBASE-SR (Ethernet) Optical Transceiver, JDSU Original, Sh
11627729 PLRXPL-VE-SH4-2E 8Gb SFP+ 8GFC, Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm, LC Connector, Multimode Fiber, JDSU Original, EMC 019-07
11817168 JSH-42S3AR3 4G/2G/1G SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER
15282606 CY-355-020-6224 JDSU Uniphase XCYTE 355nm 20mW Solid State QuasiCW UV Laser Head CY-355-020-6224
15282607 Modtest LB64 NEW JDSU Test-Um Modtest LB64 4-Position Modular Breakout Adapter Testing Module
15282608 Test-Um Tri-Porter JDSU Test-Um Tri-Porter Network Cable Premises Wiring Tester Splitter Module
17595819 57tr-11k534
18042174 JSH-42L3AB3-5 JDSU SFP TRANSCEIVER 4GB/S 1310NM
29784481 53P5395 JSM-12S0AA1 SFP OPT TRANS 1000 BASE SX
29789385 JSHR42S305803 SFP-4G-SW-850NM-FC
30055862 501-018-07 METRO NID
30055891 64P0525 SFP
30056482 OLS-55 OPTICAL LASER
30056491 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 DUPLEX SFP TRANSCEIVER IS COMPATIBLE WITH TRI-RATE 1.063/2.125/4.25 GB FIBRE CHANNEL
30056492 PLRXPL-VIS24-22 NA
30056493 PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP TRANSCEIVER
34385930 53P5395 SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE-SX JSM-12S0AA1
35392676 PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N Server Transceiver Module 8GB SFP+ SR PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N
35392980 SC-HOME-V3 JDSU SmartClass SC-Home-V3 Inside Home Wiring and Network Service Meter
35672910 5PQ-M1E-HLB-VG JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N Server Transceiver Module 8GB SFP+ SR PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N
36540484 CT2-MI2LACW53C2 2.5GB/S-SFP-CWDM-40KM
36548967 PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N JDSU TRANSCEIVER 8GB FC SFP 850NM HOT PLUG TRANSCE
36563209 64P0384 JDS UNIPHASE SFP OPTICAL TRANSEIVER DDM 400/200/10
36566086 1000BASE-SX SFP OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER DDM
36566117 64P0373 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER DDM
36567242 JSH-42S4AA3 JDS UNIPHASE 4GB SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE SFP
36567256 JSH-42S3AR3 JDS 4GB SHORTWAVE SFP GBIC
36984071 JSH-42S4AA1 1000BASE-SX SFP TRAN
36984115 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N 4Gbps MULTI-RATE FIBER CHANNEL
36987173 PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 XFP 10GBASE-SR
38411362 53P5395
38415369 DMS-3100DC004 WMML450HRA
38416800 JSHR42S305803
38421027 WRA-219C0001B
38421053 WRT-740DT240B#
38421054 WRT-740DT241B#
38421055 WRT-780DT000B
38421056 WRT-840DT101B-025
38421349 02-0104-05
38423174 WRT780DT00AB
41600669 UC599B0 JDSU T-Berd 8000 UC599B0 Mainframe Transport Module V2 SEE NOTES
42718128 200/100-SM-LC-L SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER DDM
47078028 PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 n/a
48082077 HST-000-712-01 JDSU TX Cable Test Probes For WB2 Sim P/N: HST-000-712-01
48082190 HST-000-711-01 JDS Uniphase HST-000-711-01 Rx Cable Wb2 Sim for HST-3000
48082191 HST-3000-SIM-VDSL-IK/WB2 JDSU Acterna HST-3000 SIM CU Copper Testing Module HST-3000-SIM-VDSL-IK/WB2
48082374 21118320-001 JDSU RJ45 to 7 Alligator Clip Lead Test Cable 21118320-001
48082579 HST-000-084-01 JDSU HST-3000 RJ45 to Dual Alligator Clip Cable HST-000-084-01
48083332 835965 JDSU 6V Multi Alligator Clip Set Cable Test Lead 835965
48084014 4010-00-0173 JDSU Acterna 14-Pin 12V Power Adapter Module For DSAM Battery 4010-00-0173
48375291 HST-000-712-01 JDSU TX Cable Test Probes For WB2 Sim P/N: HST-000-712-01
48375359 HST-000-711-01 JDS Uniphase HST-000-711-01 Rx Cable Wb2 Sim for HST-3000
48375360 HST-3000-SIM-VDSL-IK/WB2 JDSU Acterna HST-3000 SIM CU Copper Testing Module HST-3000-SIM-VDSL-IK/WB2
48375465 21118320-001 JDSU RJ45 to 7 Alligator Clip Lead Test Cable 21118320-001
48375939 835965.0 JDSU 6V Multi Alligator Clip Set Cable Test Lead 835965
48376656 1219-00-1646 JDSU Acterna Wavetek DSAM Series Replacement Battery 1219-00-1646 500
48376669 ADSL2+ANX A/B JDSU HST-3000 SIM ADSL2+ ANX A/B Testing Module ADSL2+ANX A/B
48376769 T-BERD 6000A V2 JDSU T-BERD 6000A V2 Modular Optical Test Platform
48868009 52P6537
48880881 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
48883057 X06050658-000R
48886276 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-26
48894419 JSP-21S0AA1