Inventory for JDS Uniphase
Id Model Number Description
1315882 550002661
1315884 WD15016RD1LT1
1315885 WL152-109422
1315886 WL152-108830
1315887 WL152-00188
1315888 WL152-108411
1315889 WL152-003818
1315890 WL152-100017
1315891 WL152-004293
1315892 WL152-107744
1315893 550003172
1315894 550002828
1315896 BP1515LBFT1
1315897 550003099
1315898 550003057
1315899 550003230
1315900 550002901
1315901 550003214
1315902 WL152-108662
1315903 550002869
1315904 550002620
1315905 WL152-005575
1315924 550002992
1315926 BP1500PF5LLT1
1315927 WD1515CLSC1LT3
1315928 WD1515CLSC2LT3
1315929 DROP1WAD1
1315930 WD1515CLSC2LT4
1315931 DROP1WAD4
1315932 WD1504A2WAD4C
1315933 WD1504A2WAD1C
1315934 WD1504A2WAD3C
1315935 WD1504D2WAD3C
1315936 BP1500PF5HLT1
1315937 550002729
1315938 DROP1WAD2
1315939 WD1515CLSC2LT2
1315940 65150662002
1315941 2JD827
1315942 WL152003346
1315943 WL152-005898
1315950 ERM578CCELCSPC
1315951 550003016
1315952 WL152-107495
1315953 550003198
1315954 550003156
1315955 550002547
1315956 550002950
1315957 550003032
1315958 550002604
1315959 550002976
1315960 WL152-003425
1315961 OA1520LTWS55
1315962 WL152-108746
1315963 WD1504A2WAD2C
1315964 550002448
1315965 550002588
1315966 550002646
1315967 550021976
1315968 550020739
1315969 550016935
1315970 21070693
1315971 DROP1WAD3
1315972 WD1515CLSC1LT4
1315973 WD1515CLSC1LT2
1315975 WL152-108495
1319580 286000201
1319581 285000407
1319582 IOAP-MOD9202
1319583 2860000202
1319584 2850000409
1319585 2850000410
1319586 2850000423
1319587 2850000427
1319588 285000429
1319589 2850000430
1319590 285000401
1319591 2840000429
1319592 PP-10GC57N
1319593 2880002200
1319594 2880002100
1319595 FFC11B11B001
1319596 2880000800
1319597 2840000430
1319598 2840000425
1319599 2840000410
1319600 2840000409
1319601 2840000407
1319602 CQF93550819370
1319604 PMFC210177210
1319615 2880000200
1319617 PMCB2A07110001
1319623 SM-1X4-M-PM/900
1319624 MAC1-1
1319625 10025178
1319626 FFCC11B11B001
1319627 10023219
1319639 2840000427
1319654 SWBC2101PL21B001
2089505 JSH-21S3AA1
2089506 JSM-21L0AA1
2131751 52P6537 SFP
2131752 52P6539 SFP
2131753 64P0241 SFP
2259571 52P6539 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259572 JSH-21S3AB3 2/1Gb 1000Base-SX Shortwave 850nm SFP
2259573 JSH-42L3AB3-20 20 km
2259574 JSH42L3AB3-5 4Gb Longwave 1310nm 5km SFP
2259575 JSH42L3AB3-5G
2259576 JSH42S3AB3 4Gb Shortwave SFP
2259577 JSH42S4AA1
2259578 JSH42S4AA3
2259579 JSH-42S4DB3-HP 4Gb Shortwave SFP
2259580 JSHMR21S002B01
2259581 JSHR42L305CB9 4Gb Longwave SFP
2259582 JSHR42L3062B4 4Gb Longwave SFP
2259583 JSHR42L3072D1 4Gb Longwave SFP
2259584 JSHR42S305701 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259585 JSHR42S305CB6 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259586 JSM42S4A11
2259587 JSP12L0AA1 2Gb Longwave SFP
2259588 JSP-21L0AA1
2259589 JSP-21S0AA1 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259590 JSPR21500304 2Gb Shortwave SFP
2259591 JXP-01LWAA1 10Gb Longwave XFP
2259592 JXP-01SWAA1 10Gb Shortwave XFP
2259593 JXPR01SW05504
2259594 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N
2259595 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-36
3004756 64P0308 Tranceiver
4300588 JSG-21S1AA1 IBM 52P6508
4328689 JSG-21S1AA1 IBM 52P6508
6404535 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N 4GB SHORTWAVE SFP
6404536 52P6537 2GB SHORTWAVE SFP
6406321 JX2-13SMAA1 10GB XFP SR 64P0279
6407522 64P0241 SFP
6407523 52P6539 SFP
7186364 JSP21L0AA1 LONG WAVE SFP GBIC
7186365 JSP21L0AA1 LONG WAVE SFP GBIC
8598533 JSG-21S1AA1 IBM 52P6508
9043069 DHHS-21CFR(J) 4Gbps SFP 1000base-SX
9043071 JSH-421S4AA1 4Gbps SFP 1000base-SX
9386406 JSG-21S1AA1 IBM 52P6508
11556901 52P6537 SFP Optical Transceiver
14053942 JSH-42S4AA3 Connecteur optique (Skype / AIM : kuboo52)
14289451 JSH-42S4AA3 Connecteur optique (Skype / AIM : kuboo52)
14776515 2277/90.01 Power adapter - Worldwide - for SmartClass OLP-55 General Purpose, OLP-55 High Power, OLP-55 High Sensitivity
16129270 JSG-21S1AA1 IBM 52P6508
30056327 JSP-21S0AA1 SFP Optical Transceiver 200/100-M5/M6-SN-1
47707156 JSMR21S002B01  JDS Uniphase SFP-2125 Optical Tx Transceiver
47707159 JSP-21S0AA1 JDS UNIPHASE 2GB SHORT WAVE GBIC SFP OPTICAL TRANCEIVER
48081990 52P6508 JDSU SFF Optical Transceiver 200/100-M5/M6 Part:52P6508
48375212 52P6508 JDSU SFF Optical Transceiver 200/100-M5/M6 Part:52P6508
48376614 64P0222 JDS Uniphase SFP Optical Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX 64P0222