Inventory for Foundry
Id Model Number Description
1861733 FBS8
1896834 FBS8 Not Filled In
2233357 10G-XFP-LR Foundry Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver Module
2233603 FLS-1XG 1-port XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module
2738136 BI-RX-32-AC BigIron RX-32 chassis, 5 AC Power supplies, 8 switch fabric elements
5141859 31108-507 B8GMRS
5141860 31108-508 B8GMR3
5141861 31113-802P B24E
5141862 31113-805P B24E-A
5141863 31113-903P F124E
5141864 DCJ5502-01P REV D POWER SUPPLY
5141865 FI8000 FASTIRON II PLUS BIGIRON 8000
5161555 31108-507 B8GMRS
5161556 31108-508 B8GMR3
5161557 31113-802P B24E
5161558 31113-805P B24E-A
5161559 31113-903P F124E
5161560 DCJ5502-01P REV D POWER SUPPLY
5161561 FI8000 FASTIRON II PLUS BIGIRON 8000
5986301 BXG-A SeverIron 400
6444485 WSM4 Yellow
8188102 J-F48T-A INTEL DESKTOP BOARD
8219433 J-F48T-A INTEL DESKTOP BOARD
8656943 J-F48T-A INTEL DESKTOP BOARD
8707062 J-F48T-A INTEL DESKTOP BOARD
9779139 J-BxG Please call Charlie at 888-966-2110 x103
9779526 FOUNDDRY-FE-X448 Please call Charlie at 888-966-2110 x103
9783743 FES2402-POE FASTIRON EDGE 2402-POE WITH L2/BASE L3 SW
9967988 E1G-TX GBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver
9967989 E1G-SX GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
9967990 E1G-LX GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver
9967991 E1G-LHA GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
9967992 E1MG-TX SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver
9967993 E1MG-SX SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
9967994 E1MG-LX SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
9967995 E1MG-LHA SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
10259799 J-B48E-A Foundry Networks JetCore 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45
10260004 J-B48E FOUNDRY Foundry JetCore 48-Port 10/100Base-TX J-B48E
10600794 FGS-2XG XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS
10600797 J-B4GX SERVERIRON JC 4 PORT 1000BSX-SFP
10600798 NI-MLX-1GX20-GC NETIRON MLX SERIES 20-PORT
10600800 NI-X-SF3 NETIRON XMR/MLX SWITCH FABRIC, 8/1
10600803 RPS-FGS 600W AC P/S FES624P/648P/ POE
10600804 RX-ACPWR-F-SYS RX-SERIES CHASSIS AC POWER SUPPLY 6
10600805 RX-BI-24C FOUNDRY BIGIRON RX 24PT GIG 10/100
10600807 RX-BI-SFM3 FOUNDRY SWITCH FABRIC FOR BIGIRON
10600809 SX-ACPWR2500-POE FSX 2500W 220V POE PS FOR THE FAST
10600810 SX-FI424P FI 24PT 10/100/1000 POE MOD IP4
10600811 WSM7 WEB SWITCH MGMT MOD W/ 3 APP PROCES
10600820 E1MG-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP,1310NM,2KM MMF
10601323 10G-XFP-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR
10601326 B4000 B4000 - BIG IRON CHASSIS
10601327 B8000 BIGIRON 8000 CHASSIS
10601330 FGS-2XG XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS
10601331 FI-SX1600-AC BROCADE FI-SX1600-AC FASTIRON, with PS, NO RM.
10601334 J-B4GX SERVERIRON JC 4 PORT 1000BSX-SFP
10601335 J-BXGMR4 8-PORT SFP GIG MANAGEMENT MODULE
10601336 NI-MLX-1GX20-GC NETIRON MLX SERIES 20-PORT
10601338 NI-X-SF3 NETIRON XMR/MLX SWITCH FABRIC, 8/1
10601341 RX-ACPWR-F-SYS RX-SERIES CHASSIS AC POWER SUPPLY 6
10601342 RX-BI-24C FOUNDRY BIGIRON RX 24PT GIG 10/100
10601343 RX-BI24F BIGIRON RX 24PT GETH SFP MOD
10601344 RX-BI-SFM3 FOUNDRY SWITCH FABRIC FOR BIGIRON
10601347 SI-GT-EGX4P SERVERIRON XL 24-PORT LAYER 3 ETHEH
10601348 SX-ACPWR2500-POE FSX 2500W 220V POE PS FOR THE FAST
10601351 SX-FI424P FI 24PT 10/100/1000 POE MOD IP4
10601353 WSM6-1 WEB SWITCH MANAGEMENT MODULE WITH P
10601354 WSM6-2 SERVERIRON WEB SWITCH MANAGEMENT ME
10601355 WSM7 WEB SWITCH MGMT MOD W/ 3 APP PROCES
10720503 J-B16GC Please call Charlie at 888-966-2110 x103
11627371 FWS24+1G Fast Iron GIG SX WorkGroup Switch, 24x10/100BTX, 1x GigSX I/F
14290613 E1MG-SX-OM Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290614 E1MG-LX-OM Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290615 10G-XFP-SR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290616 10G-XFP-LR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290617 10G-XFP-ER Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290618 10G-XFP-ZR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290619 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290620 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290621 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290622 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290623 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290624 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290625 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290626 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290627 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290628 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290629 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290630 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290631 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290632 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290633 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290634 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290635 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290636 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290637 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290638 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290639 10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290640 10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290641 10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290642 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290643 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290644 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290645 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290646 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290647 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290648 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290649 10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290650 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290651 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290652 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290653 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290654 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290655 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290656 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290657 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290658 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290659 E1MG-TX Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290660 E1MG-SX Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290661 E1MTG-SX Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290662 E1MG-LX Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290663 E1MG-LHA Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290664 E1MG-LHB Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290665 E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290666 E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290667 E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290668 E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290669 E1MG-CWDM80-1550 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290670 E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290671 E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290672 E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290673 E1MG-BXU Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290674 E1MG-BXD Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290675 E1MG-100BXU Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290676 E1MG-100BXD Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290677 E1MG-100FX Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290678 OC192-XFP-SR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290679 OC192-XFP-IR2 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290680 OC192-XFP-LR2 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290681 OC48-SFP-SR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290682 OC48-SFP-IR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290683 OC48-SFP-LR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290684 OC48-SFP-LR2 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290685 OC12-SFP-MM Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290686 OC12-SFP-IR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290687 OC12-SFP-LR1 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290688 OC12-SFP-LR2 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290689 E1MG-100FX-IR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290690 E1MG-100FX-LR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290691 E1MG-100FX-MD Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
15281635 32003-000 Brocade Foundry Networks 32003-000 Rev C 600W Power Supply PSU Plug-In
15281636 AR3202-CL Foundry AccessIron AR3202-CL Wired Ethernet Network Router Clear Channel T3
15281637 B4000 Foundry FastIron 400 B4000 Network Switch +J-F2404GMR4 +J-F16GX Plug-In Modules
15281638 B4A155 Foundry B4A155 OC-3c/STM-1 4-Port ATM Module for NetIron/BigIron Switch PARTS
15281639 FastIron 400 Foundry FastIron 400 B4000 Network Switch +2x B8GMR +1x B2G-A Plug-In Modules
15281640 FastIron Edge X448 Foundry FastIron Edge X448 48-Port Ethernet Network Switch Main Board
15281641 FastIron Edge X448 Premium Foundry FastIron Edge X448 Premium 48-Port Stackable Ethernet Network Switch
15281642 FastIron II Foundry FastIron II FI4000 Network Switch Chassis +1x B4G-A Plug-In Module
15281643 FBS16 Foundry FastIron Backbone FBS16 16-Port Ethernet Network Switch FBS16-A
15281644 FWS24 Foundry FWS24 FastIron WorkGroup 24-Port Ethernet Network Switch RPS 10/100
15281645 GS 648P Brocade Foundry FastIron GS 648P 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch PARTS
15281646 GS 648P Brocade Foundry FastIron GS 648P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Switch Main Board
15281647 GS 648P-POE Brocade Foundry FastIron GS 648P-POE 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch PARTS
15281648 RPS2-EIF Brocade Foundry Networks RPS2-EIF EdgeIron Redundant Power Supply 11.5V 14A
15281649 RX-ACPWR-B-SYS Foundry RX-ACPWR-B-SYS 1200W BigIron RX-4 Switch AC Power Supply 30360-100 PARTS
15281650 RX-ACPWR-B-SYS Foundry RX-ACPWR-B-SYS 1200W BigIron RX-4 Switch AC Power Supply 30360-100
15281651 ServerIron 100-2402 Foundry ServerIron SI-100-2402 Network Switch +2x B2G-A +1x B4G-A Plug-In
15281652 ServerIron SI400 Foundry ServerIron SI400 Network Switch +1x J-BxG +1x J-B2Gx Plug-In Module
16048216 FGS-624P-POE FastIron GS 624-POE incl 24-port 10/100/1000
17394878 E1MG-SX
17395015 10G-XNPK-SR
17395292 XENPAK-10GB-SR
17395373 10G-XFP-SR Grade A Condition, Refurbished(Like New)
17395981 E1MG-LX
19878197 NETIRON IMR 640 CHASSIS
19878198 NI-IMR-MR
19878199 NI-IMR-1Gx40-SFP
29580580 B24E-A 4-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) ServerIron IronCore module
29580582 WSM4 ServerIron 400/800 Web Switch Management Module
29580583 BxG ServerIron 400/800 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Module
29787220 AFBR-5710P2-FD E1MG-SX 850nm GBIC
29788202 E1MG-SX 850nm SX GBIC
29789082 FTLF8519P2BCL-F1 850nm SX GBIC E1MG-SX
29789084 FTLF8519P2BNL-F1 850nm SX GBIC E1MG-SX ON
30349874 10G-XFP-SR XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF - Foundry Originals
30349875 BIMG8-1Gx40-SFP BigIron MG8 40-port 1000Base-X GE module (requires SFP's)
30349876 E1MG-SX 1000BaseSX SFP optic MMF, LC connector (Original Foundry)
30349877 FI8GM-2LX FastIron II Management Module with 6 SX & 2 LX Gig Optics, SC
30349878 J-B16Gx 16-port 1000Base-X (SFP) BigIron JetCore module
30349879 RPS8 Redundant power supply (600W) for the FESX448, FESX648 & FWSX448
30349880 RPS-X424 Redundant power supply (220W), RPS5
30349881 RSP-X448 power supply (600W) for the FESX448 and FWSX448
30349882 SX-FI12GM2-4-PREM FastIron SuperX Management-2 module with 12 combo ports
30349883 SX-FI12GM-4 FastIron SuperX Management-1 module with 12 combo ports
30349884 SX-FI424C 24-port 10/100/1000 GE module for FastIron SuperX family
30349885 WSM6-2 Web Switch Management Module with 2BP.
30349886 X4-1XG Field upgradeable 1-port 10GbE XFP expansion module (48-port faceplate)
34102752 10G-XFP-SR XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF - Foundry Originals
34102753 BIMG8-1Gx40-SFP BigIron MG8 40-port 1000Base-X GE module (requires SFP's)
34102754 E1MG-SX 1000BaseSX SFP optic MMF, LC connector (Original Foundry)
34102755 FI8GM-2LX FastIron II Management Module with 6 SX & 2 LX Gig Optics, SC
34102756 J-B16Gx 16-port 1000Base-X (SFP) BigIron JetCore module
34102757 RPS8 Redundant power supply (600W) for the FESX448, FESX648 & FWSX448
34102758 RPS-X424 Redundant power supply (220W), RPS5
34102759 RSP-X448 power supply (600W) for the FESX448 and FWSX448
34102760 SX-FI12GM2-4-PREM FastIron SuperX Management-2 module with 12 combo ports
34102761 SX-FI12GM-4 FastIron SuperX Management-1 module with 12 combo ports
34102762 SX-FI424C 24-port 10/100/1000 GE module for FastIron SuperX family
34102763 WSM6-2 Web Switch Management Module with 2BP.
34102764 X4-1XG Field upgradeable 1-port 10GbE XFP expansion module (48-port faceplate)
35790109 FWS24 FOUNDRY NETWORKS FASTIRON WORKGROUP SWITCH, 24-PORT 10/100BASE-TX, P/N: FWS24DC
35790110 FWS24DC FOUNDRY NETWORKS FASTIRON WORKGROUP SWITCH, 24-PORT 10/100BASE-TX, P/N: FWS24DC
35798920 SX-ACPWR-SYS SX-ACPWR-SYS PS, 30351-100 REV E, 1200W,
35798921 SX-ACPWR-SYS-1 SX-ACPWR-SYS PS, 32014-000 A, 1200W, SP662
35798923 AFBR-720XPDZ-FD1 FOUNDRY NETWORK 10GBASE-SR/SW TRANSCEIVER 10G-XFP-SR
35798924 FI-42XG FOUNDRY FI-42GX SUPER X 2 PORT XFP 10Gbit Modules ( Modules are not included)
35798925 SX-424C FOUNDRY SUPER X 24 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE, 35529-601B,AG724-00529 REV A
35801054 SX-FI12GM-4 SX-FI12GM-4 SUPER X L3 FASTIRON MANAGEMENT 12-COMBO GB PORTS
38414476 AFBR-5710P2-FD
38415587 E1MG-SX
38416498 FTLF8519P2BCL-F1
38416500 FTLF8519P2BNL-F1
40853900 10G-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF (300m 850nm)
40853901 E1MG-SX-OM 1GB 1000Base-SX SFP SW Transceiver
40853902 EIF48G 48x10/100/1000 4 SFP L2 Switch
40853903 NI-XMR-1GX20-SFP Foundry 20-Port Fiber Channel Slot Card
41598218 FCSLB8 Foundry ServerIronXL FBS8 FCSLB8 8-Port Network Load Balancer
41598633 IronPoint 200 Foundry IronPoint 200 IP200 Access Point POE SEE NOTES
42614826 FESX448 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP Combo Dual AC L3 Switch RMK
42643043 E1MG-SX-OM 1GB 1000Base-SX SFP SW Transceiver
42643150 EIF48G 48x10/100/1000 4 SFP L2 Switch
42643233 FESX448 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP Combo Dual AC L3 Switch RMK
42643997 NI-XMR-1GX20-SFP Foundry 20-Port Fiber Channel Slot Card
42662396 E1MG-SX-OM
42662511 EIF48G
42662598 FESX448
42663379 NI-XMR-1GX20-SFP
42718832 E1MG-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
42718833 E1MG-SX-OM 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, Optical Transceiver
42718834 E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45, Transceiver
42718896 FCSLB16 Foundry Networks 16-Port ServerIronXL
42719206 NI-X-DCPWR 1200W DC Power Supply
47077962 FESX24 n/a
47706673 10G-XFP-SR "Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC 
47706674 B8GMR Mgmt II + Gigabit 8 port Expansion Card
47706677 E1MG-LX  Foundry Branded 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF LC (QFCT-5767LP)
47706679 E1MG-SX  Foundry Branded 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF LC (FTLF8519P2BCL-F1)
47706681 F124E 24 Port 10/100 Card
47706682 F124E-A 24 Port 10/100 Card
47706685 FES4802 FastIron Edge 4802 48 Port Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 1000Base-T
47706686 FGS648P Brocade FastIron 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x - 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
47706689 RPS3 Auto-switching (90-220v) 550W AC Power Supply
47706690 SI400 ServerIron400 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 8GFC & 8GbE, Short Wave 850