Inventory for Enterasys
Id Model Number Description
1861601 1000BASE-X ER16-04
1861602 100BASE-TX ER16-TX-24
1861603 10BASE FX-SC
1861619 6C205-3
1861620 6C303-48
1861623 6G306-06
1861624 6H123-50
1861625 6H128-08
1861626 6H202-24
1861627 6H252-17
1861628 6H253-13
1861629 6H302-48
1861630 6H352-25
1861638 9H422-12
1861645 ATM-OC3-ER16-ATM29-02
1861718 ELS100-S24TX2M
1861720 ER16-CM4-256
1861721 ER16-SERC04
1861758 Matrix 1H582-51
1861759 Matrix E-Series with 2 Pwrs
1861838 SMART SWITCH 2100 2H23-50R
1861839 SMART SWITCH 2200 2H258-25R
1861840 Smart Switch 6000
1861841 SMART SWITCH ROUTER SSR-8
1861851 SSR-GSX11-02
1861852 SSR-HTX12-08
1861853 SSR-HTX22-08-AA
1861854 SSR-RS-8
1861855 SSR-SERC-04
1861856 SSR-SERC-04AA
1861867 VH4802
1861966 X PEDITION Series ER16 with 2
1896702 1000BASE-X ER16-04 Not Filled In
1896703 100BASE-TX ER16-TX-24 Not Filled In
1896704 10BASE FX-SC Not Filled In
1896720 6C205-3 Not Filled In
1896721 6C303-48 Not Filled In
1896724 6G306-06 Not Filled In
1896725 6H123-50 Not Filled In
1896726 6H128-08 Not Filled In
1896727 6H202-24 Not Filled In
1896728 6H252-17 Not Filled In
1896729 6H253-13 Not Filled In
1896730 6H302-48 Not Filled In
1896731 6H352-25 Not Filled In
1896739 9H422-12 Not Filled In
1896746 ATM-OC3-ER16-ATM29-02 Not Filled In
1896819 ELS100-S24TX2M Not Filled In
1896821 ER16-CM4-256 Not Filled In
1896822 ER16-SERC04 Not Filled In
1896859 Matrix 1H582-51 Not Filled In
1896860 Matrix E-Series with 2 Pwrs Not Filled In
1896939 SMART SWITCH 2100 2H23-50R Not Filled In
1896940 SMART SWITCH 2200 2H258-25R Not Filled In
1896941 Smart Switch 6000 Not Filled In
1896942 SMART SWITCH ROUTER SSR-8 Not Filled In
1896952 SSR-GSX11-02 Not Filled In
1896953 SSR-HTX12-08 Not Filled In
1896954 SSR-HTX22-08-AA Not Filled In
1896955 SSR-RS-8 Not Filled In
1896956 SSR-SERC-04 Not Filled In
1896957 SSR-SERC-04AA Not Filled In
1896968 VH4802 Not Filled In
1897067 X PEDITION Series ER16 with 2 Not Filled In
2069238 MGBIC-08 Enterasys 1000 Base ELX LC Mini GBIC
2069239 MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys 1000 Base LX LC Mini GBIC
2069240 MGBIC-LC01 Enterasys 1000 Base SX LC Mini GBIC
2069241 BL-69524ENT Enterasys 24 port Power Over Ethernet Injector
2069242 BL-69224ENT Enterasys 24 Slot PowerSense Chassis
2069243 7C103 Enterasys N3 Chassis
2069244 RBT-1602 Enterasys Roamabout AP1602 802.11abg Wireless LAN Access Point
2069245 TRPZ-ANT-LGTNG Enterasys Roamabout Lightning Arrester
2069246 RBT-NMS-50 Enterasys Roamabout Wireless Manager
2101643 MGBIC-08 Enterasys 1000 Base ELX LC Mini GBIC
2101644 MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys 1000 Base LX LC Mini GBIC
2101645 MGBIC-LC01 Enterasys 1000 Base SX LC Mini GBIC
2101646 7C103 Enterasys N3 Chassis
2101647 RBT-1602 Enterasys Roamabout AP1602 802.11abg Wireless LAN Access Point
4322814 C2RPS-PSM ENTERASYS C2RPS-PSM SECURESTACK C2 REDUNDANT PSU
4634959 B3G124-48 Enterasys SecureStack B3 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T__12342482
6406689 6C207-1 1200W MATRIX PSU
8036935 C2RPS-PSM ENTERASYS SECURESTACK PSU SECURESTACK C2 REDUNDANT PSU
8929525 10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector, Condition: Op
8931418 900286201 9002862-01 - Enterasys 1-p Ch. T1/e1 W/csu, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932657 D2G12412POL Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 D2G12412POL 12-Port 10/100/1000 L2 Switch Fixed and Power Brick Poe, Condition: Ope
8934582 NIM-CT1E1/PRI-1 Enterasys - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - ISDN PRI - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1, Condition: Open Box - L
8934584 NIM-T1/E1-02 Enterasys NIM-T1/E1-02 2-Port T1/E1 NIM Clear Channel and Fractional Operation, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8934586 NIMT3E301 Enterasys - DSU/CSU - plug-in module - fractional T-3/E-3, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8934843 PD-3501G-ENT Enterasys PD-3501G-ENT, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8935192 RBTES-L600-C25F Enterasys RoamAbout RBTES-L600-C25F LMR600 25 Feet Antenna Cable - N-Series Connector (F), Condition: Open Bo
8935313 S-AC-PS Enterasys S-Series S-AC-PS AC Power Supply for S3, S4, S8 - hot-plug / redundant - 1.6 kW, Condition: Open Bo
10101944 ANG-1000 VPN Gateway, 2 COM Ports w/one external 10 Base-T
10102662 EPIM100-S2MFX 100Base FX-sc Expansion Module
10104650 VH-2402S2 Switch, Enterasys Vertical Horizon, 24 Port Ethernet
10104652 VH-SMGMT Management Module - VH2402S Vertical Horizon
10104653 VH-STACK Hub, Stacking Module
10104654 VH-STACK2 Stacking Module, Vertical Horizon
10540448 MGBIC-LC03 Enterasys Expansion Module ( MGBIC-LC03 )
11627268 8910478 XP-PCMCIA-32AT 8910478 Cabletron 32Meg ATA Flash Memory Card for Expedition, Bulk Packed
14260129 C2H124-48P 48PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 4X FIBER CHANNEL
14290707 GPIM-02 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290708 GPIM-01 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290709 GPIM-09 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290710 GPIM-08 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290711 MGBIC-02 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290712 MGBIC-LC01 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290713 MGBIC-LC09 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290714 MGBIC-08 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14779854 WS-PS361020-MR Power adapter - for HiPath AP3610, AP3620
15281414 ER16-SX-08 Enterasys ER16-SX-08 8-Port 1000Base-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module
16835021 6H303-48 Enterasys Smartswitch 6000 Server Switch Module 48-PORT 10/1 BOARD 6H303-48
16969466 10GB-ER-SFPP 10Gb, 10GBASE-ER, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC SFP+
16969467 10GB-LR-SFPP 10Gb,10GBASE-LR,SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP+
16969468 10GB-SR-SFPP 10Gb,10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 300m, LC SFP+
16969469 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 10-Gigabit interface,1550nm,SMF,40km,Dual SC
16969470 10GBASE-ER-XFP 10Gb, 10GBASE-ER, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC XFP
16969471 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 10-Gigabit interface,1310nm,SMF,2-10km,Dual SC
16969472 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10Gb, 10GBASE-ER, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC XFP
16969473 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm;10G-XENPAK;MMF;300m;Dual SC
16969474 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 300m, LC XFP
16969475 10GBASE-ZR-XFP 10Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC XFP
16972306 MGBIC-08 SFP?1550nm-1.25Gbps-80-LC-?
16972307 MGBIC-LC01 SFP?850nm-1.25Gbps-550m-LC-?
16972308 MGBIC-LC03 SFP?1310nm-1.25Gbps-2-LC-?
16972309 MGBIC-LC04 SFP?1310nm-155Mbps-2-LC-?
16972310 MGBIC-LC05 SFP?1310nm-155Mbps-10-LC-?
16972311 MGBIC-LC07 SFP?1550nm-1.25Gbps-110-LC-?
16972312 MGBIC-LC09 SFP?1310nm-1.25Gbps-10-LC-?
16972313 MGBIC-O2 SFP??1.25Gbps-100m-RJ45?
19877993 7H4382-49
28202907 ang-1105 ENTERASYS NETWORK GATEWAY
28203975 5H102-48 ENTERASYS MATRIX E5 48-PORT 10/100 base board
28204544 ANG1105 ENTERASYS NETWORK GATEWAY
28204915 g3g124-24 enterasys 24-port 10/100/1000 2 sfp switch. No pws
28205370 VAPIM-31 ENTERASYS OC12 ATM PT I/F MOD SC MMF 2K
28205371 VHIM-2GT-L3 ENTERASYS 2-PORT 1000BASE-T EXPANSION BD
28205835 6SSRLC-SER-AA SERIAL 1 WAN EXPANSION MODULE
33018884 C2RPS-PSM Enterasys 150W DC Power Supply
33018885 C3K122-24 Enterasys SecureStack 24-Port Switch
33018887 C5G124-24 24x 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
33018888 C5G124-48 48x10/100/1000 ports,ENTERASYSPOE switch
33018909 ENTERASYS 48 PORT 48x10/100/1000 ports,ENTERASYSPOE switch
33018914 G3G124-24 Enterasys G-Series 24-Port 10/100/1000 S
33018915 G3K-4XFP Enterasys 4-Port 10GbE I/O Module
33701860 7K4297-04 Enterasys 4-Port 10G XFP, DFE
34102748 7K4297-04 Enterasys 4-Port 10G XFP, DFE
35387294 6H303-48 Enterasys Smartswitch 6000 Server Switch Module 48-PORT 10/1 BOARD 6H303-48
35662314 42G-AX6-UQP-AC Enterasys Smartswitch 6000 Server Switch Module 48-PORT 10/1 BOARD 6H303-48
35857626 2262988N1 new retail box SWITCH STACKING MODULE
36562739 VH-8TX1MF 8PT 10/100 100BFX MMF SWITCH (EK874)
41596155 5C105 Enterasys Matrix E5 5C105 Network Switch Chassis
41596156 5G102-06-G Enterasys 5G102-06-G Gb ENET Gigabit Ethernet Switch Matrix SEE NOTES
41596157 5H152-50 Enterasys 5H152-50 Fast Ethernet Switch Module 48-Port
41596359 7C107 Enterasys Matrix N7 7C107 Ethernet Switch Chassis
41596362 7G4202-72 Enterasys 7G4202-72 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine 72-Port
41596363 7H4202-72 Enterasys 7H4202-72 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine 72-Port
41597129 C2G124-24 Enterasys C2G124-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
41597130 C2G124-48P Enterasys C2G124-48P 48-Port PoE Gigabit Network Switch
41597131 C2RPS-POE-RH Enterasys C2RPS-POE C2RPS-POE-RH Switch Power Supply SEE NOTES
41597140 C3G124-48P Enterasys C3G124-48P 48-Port PoE Gigabit Network Switch
41600766 VH-2402S2 NEW OPEN BOX Enterasys Networks VH-2402S2 24-Port 100Mbps Ethernet Switch
41601195 XSR-3250 Enterasys XSR-3250 Security Router Network Switch
42719622 WS-AP3710I 802.11 A/B/G/N 450MB INDOOR AP
47077917 A2H124-48 n/a
47077918 B3G124-48 n/a
47077919 B5G124-24 n/a
47077920 B5G124-48 n/a
47077921 C2G124-48 n/a
47077922 C2H124-48 n/a
47077923 RBT-8110 n/a
47077924 WS-AP3610 n/a
47704487 3A21-01 SNGL PT 155MBPS MMF W/SC CONN
47704488 6E233-49 SmartSwitch 6000 Switch Modul
47704490 6E308-24 SmartSwitch 6000 Switch Modul 6E308-24
47704492 ESXMIM Ethernet Switching Media Interface Module Five 10 BaseT RJ45 por
47704495 MICROMMAC 24E MICROMMAC 24E 10BASE-T HUB WITH LANVIEW 24 PORT RJ45
47704497 SSR-CM2 CABLETRON SMARTSWITCH 8000/8600 CONTROL MODULE
47704498 TPRMIM-36 24 port 10BaseT Multichannel MIM, Telco conn, 1 blank EPIM slot
47706608 1G-2GBIC Enterasys Matrix 2-port gbic uplink module
47706610 1H582-51 MATRIX E1 48 PORT 10/100 Switch
47706613 2H252-25R Cabletron 2H252-25R Smart Switch 2200 24-Port Gigabit Fast Ether
47706615 6E233-49 SmartSwitch 6000 Switch Modul
47706616 HSIM-A6DP ATM Interface Module - Two Slots
47706618 HSIM-W6 WAN High Speed interface w/ 2- slots
47706620 MR-9000C Ethernet Multiport Repeater, 1xAUI,8xBNC
47706622 TPRMIM-36 24 port 10BaseT Multichannel MIM, Telco conn, 1 blank EPIM slot
47706625 VHIM1000-S1SX 1000Base SX-SC Expansion Module
48832938 CSIBD-PC