Inventory for BROCADE
Id Model Number Description
1175776 2402 SLIKWORM 2400 8PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1175777 2800 SLIKWORM 2800 16PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1175778 BR-2402 SLIKWORM 2400 8PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1175779 BR-2801-0000 SLIKWORM 2800 16PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1175780 BR-2802-0008 SLIKWORM 2800 16PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1175781 SK-2802-0001 SLIKWORM 2800 16PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
1194348 BR-2800 BROCADE 16 PT SLIKWORM SAN SWITCH
2129920 60-0000212-01 SILKWORM 3800 PSU
2129921 60-0000720-01 SILKWORM 12000 16 PORT BLADE, NO SFP
2129922 SP471-1A 470W SWAP PSU
2259248 3250
2259249 3800
2259250 5000
2259251 200E
2259252 DL-210E
2259253 AP7420
2259335 60-0000720-01 12000 16 Port Blade
2259336 60-0001653-01 12000 16 Port Blade
2259337 60-0001624-04 12000 Director Controller
2259338 60-0000784-04 12000 Director Controller
2259339 60-0002121-01 24000 16 Port Blade
2259340 60-0002121-05 24000 16 Port Blade
2259341 40-1300929-04 24000 16 Port Blade
2259342 40-0300909-01 24000 16 Port Blade
2259343 60-0002121-02 24000 16 Port Blade
2259344 60-0001884-01 24000 16 Port Blade
2259345 60-0002121-04 24000 16 Port Blade
2259346 60-0002101-12 24000 16 Port Blade
2259347 60-0000940-01 24000 Director Controller
2259348 60-0000941-01 24000 Director Controller
2259349 60-0001674-03 24000 Director Controller
2259350 CP4 48000 Director CP4 Controller
2259351 FC10-6 6 Port Blade NIB
2259352 40-0200230-02 FC4-32 48000 32 Port 4Gb Blade
2259353 40-0200230-03 FC4-32 48000 32 Port 4Gb Blade
2259354 CR8
2259477 57-1000012-01 8Gb Shortwave SFP
2259478 57-1000013-01 4Gb Shortwave SFP
2259479 57-1000014-01 4Gb Longwave 4km SFP
2259480 57-1000015-01 4Gb Longwave 10km SFP
2259481 57-1000020-01 4Gb E Longwave 30km SFP
2259482 57-1000027-01 8Gb Longwave SFP 10km
2259647 23-0000006-02 12000 1000w Power Supply
2259648 2056337 2400 Rail Kit
2259649 King Slide Rail Kit King Slide Rail Kit
2259650 4100 Sliding Rail Kit 4100 Sliding Rail Kit
2259651 4100 Fixed Rail Kit 4100 Fixed Rail Kit
2738134 FES12GCF 12 Combo ports that supports 10/100/1000Base-TX or fiber ports using mini-GBIC optics
2738135 FES12GCF-PREM 12 Combo ports that supports 10/100/1000Base-TX or fiber ports using mini-GBIC optics,
2738137 E1MG-TX E1MG-TX 1000Base-TX SFP
2738138 E1MG?LX 9/10 m Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
2738143 FESX424 88 Gbps Switching Performance; 65 Mpps Forwarding Performance
2738144 FESX424+1XG FastIron Edge X424 with Base L3 SW - Includes 24 10/100/1000 ports
2738165 BR-360-1004-A Brocade Silkworm 300 8Gb 24 Ports BR-360-1004-A
2738166 BI-RX-32-AC BigIron RX-32 chassis, 5 AC Power supplies, 8 switch fabric elements, 1 management module, 8 system fans, 2 P
2738167 BI-RX-32-DC BigIron RX-32 chassis, 4 DC Power supplies, 8 switch fabric elements, 1 management module, 8 system fans, 2 P
2738168 SG-XSWBRO48K-ZP-Z Brocade 48000 Director
3004743 49-0200036-01 Brocade Door
3004744 56-0000840-02 Brocade 4100B, 100-560-432
3004745 60-0000720-01 16 Ports, 16 SFP's
3004746 60-0000784-04 Controll Processor
3004747 60-0001624-04 Brocade Control Processor,250-007-900, Rev A
3004748 60-0001624-05 Brocade Board No sfp's
3004749 60-0001653-01 Brocade Silkworm Blade
3004750 60-0001653-02 16 Ports, 12 SFP's
3004751 60-0001653-03 Brocade Board, with 14 SFP's
3004752 60-0001674-06 RevA Controller Board, 250-042-900
3004753 60-0002121-05 Brocade Blade 16 Ports, 250-041-900
3004754 60-1002121-04 Brocade Blade 16 Ports, 250-041-900
3004767 80-0000215-02 SilkWorm2800
3004768 80-0000218-01 DS-16B, EM-2802-0016
3004769 80-0000350-06 SilkWorm2800
3004770 80-0000444-01 SilkWorm2800
3004771 80-0000444-02 SilkWorm2800
3004772 80-0001319-07 Brocade Silkworm 24000, HP Badged, 2 Boards, 2 Blades
3004777 80-1000152-02 Silkworm 48000, 100-652-004, no boards or blades, 4 power supplies
3004793 BR-12000-0001 Brocade Silkworm 12000
3004794 BR-3802-0011 Silkworm 3800 Fibre channel switch, 80-0000567-07, 16 Ports with SFP's
3004795 BR-3902-0000 Brocade Silkworm 3900, 32 Ports, 32SFP's
3004799 DL-320-0005 Brocade 300 FC Switch, 24 Ports No SFP's
3004801 DS-4100 B Brocade Silkworm DS-4100B, EMC Badge,100-652-032, 24 SFP's
3004815 ED-12000B-64 SilkWorm12000, 100619-007, 2 Boards,7 Blades, 4 P/S
3004821 EM12000-0001 12000B, Empty Chassis
3004823 EM24000-0000 Brocade Silkworm 24000, 100-624-001, 2 Boards, 3P/S
3004824 EM-24000-0000 Brocade Silkworm 24000, 100-624-001, 2 P/S, 2 controller boards
3004825 EM3252-D0002 Brocade Silkworm 3250, 100-560-145
3004826 EM-3902-0000 Brocade 3900, EMC DS-32B2
3004859 HP24000-0003 SilkWorm2400, HP Part number A6510-60001 (2 boards,2blades,2 P/S)
3004916 SM-2802-0000 Silkworm 2800, 16 Ports, 6 SFP's
3004925 UN-3802-0000 Brocade Silkworm 3800, 16 Ports, 12SFP's
3004939 XSK-3902-0000 Brocade Silkworm 3900
3004962 BR-2802-0000 Silkworm 2800
3004963 BR-2802-0008 Silkworm 2800
3004967 EM-3252-0002 Silworm 3250, EMC Logo, DS-8B3
3004968 EM-3252-D0002 Silworm 3250, EMC Logo, DS-8B3
3004969 UN-2401-0000 Brocade 2400
4322943 60-0001005-002 BROCADE 3800 SILK WORM FANTRAY FJ00 60-0001005-002
4635109 BR-360-0008-A Brocade 300 - switch - 24 ports - rack-mountable__12354241
4909430 XBR-SMED4POD-0001 NIB RETAIL SEALED 200E SWCH POD 4PT UPG LIC W/4 4G SFP LOC AL
4909431 57-1000013-01 NIB RETAIL SEALED 200E SWCH POD 4PT UPG LIC W/4 4G SFP LOC AL
6403632 60-0300031-02 300W SILKWORM PSU
6403763 60-0000849-02 210W SILKWORM PSU
6403930 SP471-1A 470W SWAP PSU
6403942 60-0000212-01 SILKWORM 3800 PSU
6403947 DCJ3002-01P 300W SW3900 PSU
6405047 SP467-1A 300W SWAP PSU
6406080 23-0000006-02 1000W SAN DIRECTOR PSU
6406218 60-0000720-01 SILKWORM 12000 16 PORT BLADE, NO SFP
7883836 3800-011 Brocade Silkworm 3800-011 Fibre Channel Switch
8041915 356375-001 SPS-BD CMTL PROC PWA san2/128
8042478 356374-001 2/128 16 PORT BLADE
8927669 FCX-FAN-I Fcx Non-poe Intake Fan Unit, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
8930831 4508-MCD McDATA FlexPort 4508-MCD Transceiver Module - SFP - Fibre Channel (SW) - Fiber Optic, Condition: Open Box - L
8932206 BR-AP300-5100 Brocade Mobility BR-AP300-5100 300 IEEE 802.11b/a/g Wireless Access Point - 54 Mbps - External, Condition: Op
8932209 BR-DCX-0132 Brocade Communications BR-DCX-0132 6.56 Feet Standard Power Cord for DCX 2 Backbone - 250 V - NEMA L6-20, Con
8933029 E1MG-SX-OM Brocade E1MG-SX-OM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Fastiron Switch - LC 1000Base-SX, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8933526 FWS648G Fastiron Workgroup 44, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8933889 IP-MAP-208-US Foundry IronPoint IP-MAP-208-US AP208 Mobility Dual-Radio Wireless Access Point - 54.0 Mbps - IEEE 802.11b/g,
8933891 IP250 Brocade IronPoint IP250 Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11a/b/g 108 Mbps - 1 x 10/100Base-TX PoE-, Condition
8935301 RPS5 Brocade RPS5 220 Watts AC Non-POE Redundant Power Supply for ServerIron 4G Base Platforms, Condition: Open Bo
8935312 RX-BI48T Brocade RX-BI48T Expansion Module - 48 Ports - 1 Gbps Data Transfer - Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol - P
8935546 SX-24GCPOE Brocade SX-24GCPOE 24-Port Power Over Ethernet Injector for FastIron Super X Series Switches - 802.3af, Condi
8935550 SX-FI424C Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module - 24-Ports - 10 GBps Transfer Rate - Wired Connectivity, Condition: Open B
8935553 SX-FI424F-CS1 Expansion Module - 24 Ports -gb Ethernet, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8935558 SX-FI624C Brocade SX-FI624C Expansion Module - 24 Ports - 1 GBps Ethernet Data Transfer Rate - RJ-45 Interface - IPv6 s
8936395 XBR-000141 Brocade XBR-000141 4 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module - DCX - Short Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - 8-
8936398 XBR-000148 Brocade XBR-000148 Duplex SFP+ Transceiver - Ethernet 8GBASE-SR - 8.5 Gbps, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8936400 XBR-000240 Brocade XBR-000240 Long Wavelength SFP Module - Plug-in Module, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8936403 XBR-000307 Brocade XBR-000307 2 Post Rack Rail Kit - PC Compatibility, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8936406 XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 Brocade 5100 Series XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 8 Port-on-Demand License (Activation) - 8 GB SFPs, Condition: Open Box -
8990102 BR-AP065060010US Brocade Mobility BR-AP065060010US 650 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Access Point - 300 Mbps - RJ-45, Condition: Open
9008791 BR-2050-0050 Silkworm 2050 8 Port Fibre Switch
9008792 BROCADE 2240 Brocade 16 Port Fibre Switch
9009896 Silkworm 2050 Silkworm 2050 8 Port Fibre Switch
9009897 silkworm2240 Brocade 16 Port Fibre Switch
9106380 RX-BI16XG BROCADE RX 16-PORT 10GBE MODULE SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR
9106381 RX-BI24C RX-BI24C BIGIRON RX GIGABIT COPPER RJ45 UTP MODULE
9106382 RX-BI4XG BROCADE BIGIRON RX 4 PORT 10GB XFP EXPANSION MODULE RX-BI4XG
9171170 DS-200B DS-200B, EM-220E-0001 4Gb, 8 Active Ports, SAN Switch
9326493 59Y1995 Brocade 59Y1995 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel Dual Port PCIE Host Bus Adapter, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
9430545 FWS624G-POE Brocade FastIron Workgroup Switch 624G-POE
9534425 400295-002 16PORT LOGIC BOARD
9537929 D80060-011001-014 FAN TRAY ASM
9562640 7800 Extension Switch
9562641 AP-7600B EMC Badged Switch
9562642 7500 Extension Switch
9562643 E3K Router
9562644 FC8-16 FC8-16 Blade 16 port 8gb
9562645 FC4-32 Blade 4Gb, 32 port
9562646 2109-M48 Badged IBM - 256 Ports
9562647 48000 SAN Director - 256 Ports
9562648 DS-5100B EMC Badged SAN Switch
9562649 DS-5000B EMC Badged SAN Switch
9562650 DC04 Badged HP
9562651 300 SAN Switch
9562652 57-0000080-01 8Gb LW Ext 25K
9562653 2005-B64 Badged IBM
9562654 USDX Channel Extender - 4 FICON x 2 GigE
9783587 FCX-4XG 10GbE SFPP module for FCX624 FCX648 10G Foundry
9851494 XBR-4140-R0000 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100 - SWITCH - 32 PORTS
9856807 5040-UNLCK Brocade 5000 Fibre Channel Switch with Unlocked Active Ports
9861687 BR-3250 SILKWORM 3250 SILKWORM 3250 8 PORT FC FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH W/8 SFP GBICS (FINISAR GBICS)
9862145 BR-3800 Silkworm 3800 Brocade Silkworm 3800, EMC branded - P/N: DS-16B2, 16-port FC Fibre Channel Switch with 16 SFP
9862147 60-0000739-02 Silkworm 3800 Brocade Hot Plug Power Supply for Brocade Silkworm 3800 / EMC DS-16B2, 16-port FC Fibre Channel
9862245 118032312 EMC Branded - Brocade Silkworm 3900, 32-port FC Fibre Channel Switch with 32 SFP GBIC's included DS-32B2
9921400 BR-2800 RACK KIT RACK MOUNT KIT FOR BROCADE 2800
9921409 BR-2802-0000 16 PORT 1 GBIT/NO GBIC FC SWITCH
9921550 BR-12000-0101-S 16 PORT CARD FOR BR-12000
9921579 XBR-000070 RAIL KIT FOR BR-3900
9921721 BR-CONSOLE-CABLE SAN SWITCH SERIAL CBL KIT
9921793 XBR-12000-PS PS FOR BR-12000 721568-002
9921895 BR-3800MAINBOARD-DOA DOA BR-3800 MAINBOARD
9921906 BR-3800-PS/NO-BEZEL BR-3800 PS WITHOUT FRONT BEZEL
9922054 BR-2800HARDWAREKIT EARS, SCREWS, NUTS, SPACERS
9922262 BR-3850-SLIDERAIL SLIDE RAIL KIT FOR BR-3850
9922286 XBR-000025 SHORT WAVE GBIC MODULE (850NM)
9922287 XBR-000010 HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY FOR BR-2800
9922288 XBR-000013 FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY FOR BR-2800
9922353 EW10058BMO BR-2800/2400 STATUS DISPALY PANEL
9922432 BR-3200-0011-CPQ 2/8 SILKWORM W/EL LICENSE
9922451 BR-2800-POWERSUPPLY HOT SWAP P.S. FOR BR-2800
9922480 BR-3900FAN HOT SWAP FAN MODULE FOR BR-3900
9922481 BR-3900-POWERSUPPLY BR-3900 HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY
9922512 BR-3900FWTRUNKEXTFAB BR-3902 WT/AZ/FW/TRUNK/EXT FAB
9922547 XBR-000095 4 PACK 4 GIGABIT SW SFP MODULES
9922557 XBR-000052 4 PACK 2 GIGABIT SW SFP MODULES
9922847 BR-12000-PWR-CBL 8" 20A/250V/5000W NA-12 W/90 DEGREE
9922910 BR-12000-CONTROLLER CONTROLLER FOR BR-12000
9923644 57-1000013-01 4GB/S; 850NM SHORTWAVE; SFP
9923645 57-1000013-01 4GB/S; 850NM SHORTWAVE; SFP
9923787 60-0001662-01 BLOWER ASSEMBLY
9945695 FWS624G-POE Brocade FastIron Workgroup Switch 624G-POE - Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
10000256 BR-0880-0009 SLIKWORM 8-PORT SWTICH
10000257 STORAGETEK 4116 SLIKWORM 28XX 16PORTS 100MB/S FC-AL
10393406 371-1362 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100 32 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH 16 PORTS ACTIVE INCLUDES 16x 4GB SFP
10393436 SN-5040-0010 Brocade 5000 FC 32 Active Ports
10517318 BR-4940-0001 BR-4900 Fabric Switch 64 x 4GB MAGNEXT.COM
10543145 SILKWORM 2800 BROCADE SAN FC SWITCH 16 PORTS W/GBICs SWITCH
10600628 FES4802 BROCADE FASTIRON EDGE FES4802
10600792 BI-RX-8-AC BI-RX-8-AC CHASSIS
10600793 E1MG-LX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE
10600795 J-B16GC BROCADE - EXPANSION MODULE
10600796 J-B16GX EXPANSION MODULE - GIG E 16 PORTS
10600799 NI-X-ACPWR BROCADE - POWER SUPPLY - 1.2 KW
10600801 RPS3 PS ( PLUG-IN MODULE ) - AC 100/240
10600802 RPS5 POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG ( PLUG-IN)
10600806 RX-BI-MR BIGIRON RX SERIES MGMT MOD
10600808 SI450 SERVERIRON 450 - MODULAR EXP BASE
10600819 10G-XNPK-SR 10G-XNPK-SR BIGIRON 10G XENPAK MOD
10600821 E1MG-SX FOUNDRY 1000BASE-SX MINI-GBIC, MMF
10600822 SI-GT-TW-PREM TRAFFICWORKS GSLB AND LAYER-3
10601324 10G-XNPK-SR 10G-XNPK-SR BIGIRON 10G XENPAK MOD
10601325 B15000 BIGIRON 15 SLOT CHASSIS
10601328 E1MG-LX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE
10601329 E1MG-SX FOUNDRY 1000BASE-SX MINI-GBIC, MMF
10601332 J-B16GC BROCADE - EXPANSION MODULE
10601333 J-B48E-A FOUNDRY JETCORE ETHERNET INTERFACE
10601337 NI-X-ACPWR BROCADE - POWER SUPPLY - 1.2 KW
10601339 RPS3 PS ( PLUG-IN MODULE ) - AC 100/240
10601340 RPS8 PS AC 100/240 V - 600 WATT
10601345 SI450 SERVERIRON 450 - MODULAR EXP BASE
10601346 SI-GT-EGC16 SERVERIRON GT EGC16 - LOAD BALANCIE
10601349 SX-ACPWR-SYS BROCADE - POWER SUPPLY - 1.2 KW
10601350 SX-FI424F BROCADE - EXPANSION MODULE - GIGAB
10601352 TRFWRKS-PREM TRAFFICWORKS IRONWARE LAYER 2 SWIT,
11311269 SILKWORM 3850 Brocade Silkworm 3800 16 Port Switch
11311270 23-0000006-02 1000W POWER SUPPLY
11506780 45W2411 BROCADE 10GB SFP-SR TRANSCEIVER 850NM
11506781 45W2412 BROCADE 10GB SFP-SR TRANSCEIVER 850NM
11506838 49Y4216 10GB TRANCIEVER
11506873 57-0000075-01 BROCADE 10GB SFP-SR TRANSCEIVER 850NM
11626453 40-0000273-01 1Gb 2 Port Fibre Channel Module for B1600 Silkworm, Tested OK
11626454 40-0300030-20A FR4-18i Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Routing / Extension Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE Ports, 40-0300030-20A, For 48000 an
11626455 40-1000024-16B FA4-18 Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Storage Services Application Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 Ports,
11626456 40-1000024-16C FA4-18 Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Storage Services Application Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 Ports,
11626457 40-1000024-16D FA4-18 Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Storage Services Application Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 Ports,
11626458 40-1000125-13 CP8 Control Processor Blade, XBR-DCX-0103, for DCX Chassis, Brocade / EMC DCX Directors, 40-1000125-13 Rev F,
11626459 57-0000088-01 16Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000192, 57-0000088-01, 125m SW, 850nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Multim
11626460 57-0000089-01 16Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000198, 57-0000089-01, 10Km LW, 1310nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Singl
11626461 57-1000013-01 4Gb/s SFP, XBR-000139, 57-1000013-01, 300m, 850nm ShortWave, Brocade Original, FC Fibre Chan, Can be used in
11626462 57-1000020-01 4Gb/s SFP, XBR-000146, 57-1000020-01, 30Km ELWL, Brocade Original, 1310nm, Extended 30Km, FC Fibre Chan, Can
11626463 57-1000042-01 1GbE Ethernet Copper SFP, XBR-000190, 57-1000042-01, Brocade Original, 100m per IEEE 802.3 using CAT5 Cable,
11626464 57-1000046-01 8Gb/s mSFP (Mini-SFP), 57-1000046-01, 150m SW, 850nm, LC Connector, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, Can be u
11626465 57-1000117-01 8Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000163, 57-1000117-01, 150m SW, 850nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Multimo
11626466 60-0000212-01 Power Supply for BR-3802, Silkworm 16Port, 2 Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch
11626467 60-0000228-01 SYS-CON Module for B1600 Silkworm, Tested OK
11626468 60-0000734-02 Power Supply DH00, G0053, for DS-16B, Silkworm 16Port, 1 Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch
11626469 60-0000784-04 Silkworm 12000 CP Control Processor Module Rev A, AV953-00130, 2xDB9P, 1x10/100BT Enet I/F
11626470 60-0000940-01 Silkworm 24000 CP Control Processor Module Rev B, with 1x 256MB DDR 266MHZ Mem Dimm
11626471 60-0001653-01 Silkworm 12000, 2GB, 16 Port Fibre Chan Switch Module Rev C, AV952-00234 Rev A
11626472 60-0110001-01 Fan Tray for DS-16B Silkworm, 16Port, 1 Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch
11626473 AP-7420B EM-7422-0001 MultiProtocol Router, 16Port, 2/1 Gb/s FC Ports, 2xP/S, In Orig Box, EMC Logo Removed, Incls Acc
11626474 BR-1620-0015 1620 Silkworm I, 16 Port 1Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch, Black
11626475 BR-2250 2250 Silkworm, 16 Port 1Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch, Black & Purple, with 16x GBIC's, 7200000002-05
11626476 BR-2402-0000 2402 Silkworm, 8Port, 1Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, No GBIC's, Black
11626477 BR-2801 2801 Silkworm, 16Port, 1Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, Black
11626478 BR-3802-0011 Needs Repair - 3802 Silkworm, 16Port, 2 Gb/s Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, No SFP's, 2x Fan Trays, Blue, Incls
11626479 BR-48000-0148 FC4-48 BR-48000-0148 Brocade 48 Port, 4Gb/s Blade for 48000 Director Chassis, 40-0300165-07 Rev B, EMC 105-00
11626480 BR-48000-0151 FA4-18 Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Storage Services Application Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 Ports,
11626481 BR-48000-0152-A FC4-16IP BR-48000-0152-A, iSCSI-to-FC Gateway Blade, Brocade, 8 x 4Gb SFP "FC" Ports, 8 x RJ48 "GE" Ports, 40
11626482 BR-48000-0153-A FC10-6 BR-48000-0153-A, 6 Port, 10Gb/s Blade for the BR-48000 FC Director, 60-0000986-07 Rev B, 40-1000033-10
11626483 CP8 CP8 Control Processor Blade, XBR-DCX-0103, for DCX Chassis, Brocade / EMC DCX Directors, 40-1000125-13 Rev F,
11626484 DS-16B 2802 Silkworm, 16Port, 1 Gb/s EMC Connectrix Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, No GBIC's, EMC Branded EM-2802-0002
11626485 DS-16B3 DS-16B3 EM-3852-D0002, 2Gb 16 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix Fiber Channel Switch, No SFP's, Web, Zone, 2 Domai
11626486 DS-200B DS-200B, EM-220E-0001 4Gb, 8 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix SAN Switch, Web, Zoning, Fabric Licenses, Passwords
11626487 DS32B2 DS32B2 EM-3902-0000 Silkworm, 32Port, 2 Gb/s EMC Connectrix Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, No SFP's, EMC Model
11626488 DS32B2 DS32B2 EM-3902-0000 Silkworm, 32Port, 2 Gb/s EMC Connectrix Fiber Channel Switch, 2xP/S, No SFP's, EMC Model
11626489 DS-4100B DS-4100B 4Gb, 32 Active Ports, Trunking, EMC Connectrix SAN Switch, Fabric, Extended Fabric, Fabric Watch, Pe
11626490 DS-4900B DS-4900B 4Gb, 32 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix SAN Switch, Web, Zoning, Fabric, Licenses, EMC Logo Removed 100
11626491 DS-5000B DS-5000B EM-5020-0001, 4Gb, 16 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix SAN Switch, Web, Zoning, Fabric Licenses, EMC Log
11626492 DS-8B3 DS-8B3 EM-3252-0002 2Gb, 8 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix Fiber Channel Switch, 1xP/S, No SFP's, EMC Logo remov
11626493 FA4-18 FA4-18 Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Storage Services Application Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 Ports,
11626494 FC10-6 FC10-6 BR-48000-0153-A, 6 Port, 10Gb/s Blade for the BR-48000 FC Director, 60-0000986-07 Rev B, 40-1000033-10
11626495 FC4-16IP FC4-16IP BR-48000-0152-A, iSCSI-to-FC Gateway Blade, Brocade, 8 x 4Gb SFP "FC" Ports, 8 x RJ48 "GE" Ports, 40
11626496 FC4-48 FC4-48 BR-48000-0148 Brocade 48 Port, 4Gb/s Blade for 48000 Director Chassis, 40-0300165-07 Rev B, EMC 105-00
11626497 FR4-18i FR4-18i Brocade 18 Port, 4Gb/s Routing / Extension Blade, 16x FC + 2x GbE Ports, 40-0300030-20A, For 48000 an
11626498 MP-7500B MP-7500B 4Gb, 16 Active Ports, EMC Connectrix SAN Switch, Web, Zoning, Fabric, Extended Fabric Licenses, 100-
11626499 XBR-000139 4Gb/s SFP, XBR-000139, 57-1000013-01, 300m, 850nm ShortWave, Brocade Original, FC Fibre Chan, Can be used in
11626500 XBR-000146 4Gb/s SFP, XBR-000146, 57-1000020-01, 30Km ELWL, Brocade Original, 1310nm, Extended 30Km, FC Fibre Chan, Can
11626501 XBR-000163 8Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000163, 57-1000117-01, 150m SW, 850nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Multimo
11626502 XBR-000190 1GbE Ethernet Copper SFP, XBR-000190, 57-1000042-01, Brocade Original, 100m per IEEE 802.3 using CAT5 Cable,
11626503 XBR-000192 16Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000192, 57-0000088-01, 125m SW, 850nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Multim
11626504 XBR-000198 16Gb/s SFP+, XBR-000198, 57-0000089-01, 10Km LW, 1310nm, Brocade Original, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Singl
11626505 XBR-DCX-0103 CP8 Control Processor Blade, XBR-DCX-0103, for DCX Chassis, Brocade / EMC DCX Directors, 40-1000125-13 Rev F,
12615309 DPS-1001AB-1 E
14290715 XBR-000025 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290716 XBR-000011 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290717 XBR-000029 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290718 XBR-000031 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290719 XBR-000064 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290720 XBR-000075 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290721 XBR-000076 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290722 XBR-000077 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290723 XBR-000090 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290724 XBR-000095 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290725 XBR-000110 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290726 XBR-000115 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290727 XBR-000120 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290728 XBR-000125 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290729 XBR-000130 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290730 XBR-000135 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290731 XBR-000140 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290732 XBR-000145 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290733 10G-SFPP-LR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290734 10G-SFPP-SR Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290735 10G-SFPP-ER Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290736 10GBER-XFP Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290737 10GBLR-XFP Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290738 10GBSR-XFP Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290739 200E-XBR-000075 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290740 200E-XBR-000081 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290741 200E-XBR-000083 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290742 200E-XBR-000097 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290743 200E-XBR-000240 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290744 200E-XBR-000250 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14290745 200E-XBR-000802 Lowest Price on SFP's - Call / Email now: 02078504096 - kash@digitaldevicesonline.com
14291174 Brocade 815 8Gb Single Port PCI-E Fiber Channel HBA Card
14291175 Brocade 825 8Gb Dual Port PCI-E Fiber Channel HBA Card
14589430 2145-8G4 STORAGE SAN VOLUME CONTROLLER
14590366 DS-16B2 16-PORT GIGABIT FC SWITCH
15280515 FC4-32 3x Brocade FC4 32Port 4GB Fiber Channel Blade SAN Parts
15280516 RX-BI24F Brocade Foundry Bigiron RX-BI24F 24-Port SFP Switch Fiber Expansion Card Module
15280517 Silkworm 2400 Brocade Silkworm 2400 8-Port GBIC Fibre-Channel SAN Network Gigabit Switch
15280518 SilkWorm 3900 Brocade Silkworm 3900 Switch 300W Hot Swap Power Supply
16047980 FGS-648P-POE Brocade FastIron GS 648P-POE-STK with FGS-2XGC module
16795840 J-BXGMR4 Brocade 8 Port 1000Base-SX (SFP) Management Module for BigIron JetCore Series
16795841 J-B16GC Brocade Foundry Networks 16-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Module
16795857 FES2402 Brocade Foundry FastIron Edge 2402 24 Port 100/1000 Mbps Managed Network Switch
16970996 BROCADE 815 8Gb Single-Port PCI-E HBA
16970997 BROCADE 825 8Gb Dual-Port PCI-E HBA
17582605 M5655* Brocade Silkworm 3250 8-Port Entry-Level Fabric Switch
17585336 U6664 Brocade Silkworm 3850 16 Port Fiber Channel Switch
17587369 57-1000027-01 Brocade 57-1000027-01 8Gb LW 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
18041742 57-1000013-01 Brocade 4GB SFP SW Module
18262620 BR-6520-96-16G-R Brocade 6520 switch 96 ports with 96x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
18262679 SI-1008-1-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply
19108261 SI-1008-1-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - One CPU Core + Eight 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Copper Ports + One AC Power Supply
19112882 57-1000012-01 Brocade 57-1000012-01 Transceiver // 10GBASE-SR/SW // 850nm // 8GB // GardeA:R2-Ready for Reuse
19405170 AP767-60001 4GB SINGLE PORT PCI-E HBA
19407116 FCX648S 48-PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS
20486108 46C9300 BROCADE 8G SAN SWITCH MODULES for IBM BLADECENTER
20517239 7500E Brocade 7500e 16-Port 4Gb FC Switch
20536561 7500E Brocade 7500e 16-Port 4Gb FC Switch
22618543 84-1000447-01 BROCADE 8GB SINGLE PORT PCI-E HBA
28202897 60-0000890-02 BROCADE SWITCH SERIAL CABLE KIT
28203223 23-0000051-01 brocade 100-240V 4-2A 47-63HZ POWER SUPPLY
28203621 40-0000004-05 brocade SILKWORM 2400 SYSTEM BOARD
28203622 40-0000038-02 brocade SILKWORM 2400 SYSTEM BOARD
28203623 40-0004000-19 BROCADE StorageWorks SAN Switch MAIN BOARD
28203625 40-0300155-17 BROCADE SWITCH BOARD
28203976 60-0000754-01 brocade power supply
28203977 60-0001624-06 BROCADE BLADE CONTROL PROCESSOR MODULE
28203978 60-0001653-04 BROCADE CONTROLLER MODULE
28203979 60-0001663-03 BROCADE SWITCH SYSTEM BOARD
28203980 60-000720-01 BROCADE CONTROLLER MODULE
28203981 60-0009090-02 BROCADE FAN UNIT
28203982 60-0009091-04 BROCADE FAN ASSEMBLY
28203983 60-0010050-02 BROCADE FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY
28203985 60-0300031-02 BROCADE 300W POWER SUPPLY
28203990 60-1000002-11 BROCADE SWITCH BOARD
28204888 fLS-1XGC FastIron LS 648 1-port CX4 10 Gigabit Ethernet module
28204889 Fls648 FastIron 48-P Switch 10/100/1000 4xSFP Dual FLS-1XGC Gigabit
28204890 fls648-stk FastIron 48-P Switch 10/100/1000 4xSFP Dual FLS-1XGC Gigabit
28205327 SP640-Y01A BROCADE 300W POWER SUPPLY
28205764 40-0300505-03 32-PORTS SYSTEM BOARD
28205765 40-0300505-04 32-PORTS SYSTEM BOARD
28205818 60-0000319-01 BROCADE SILKWORM POWER SUPPLY
29780078 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM 100 GBE CFP2 OPTIC LC ER4
29780079 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100 GBE CFP2 OPTIC LC LR4 FOR DISTANCES UP TO 10 KM OVER SMF
29780080 100G-CFP2-SR10 100 GBE CFP2 OPTIC SR10 FOR DISTANCES UP TO 100 M OVER MMF 1
29780396 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ OPTIC LC FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
29780397 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
29780398 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ OPTIC LC TARGET RANGE 300M OVER MMF
29780399 10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
29780400 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER 1M 1-PACK
29780401 10G-SFPP-USR 10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC LC TARGET RANGE 100M OVER MMF 1-PACK
29780402 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T 10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+
29780403 10G-XFP-ER 1550NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC LC FOR UP TO 40KM OVER SMF
29780404 10G-XFP-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC LC FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
29780405 10G-XFP-SR 850NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC LC TARGET RANGE 300M OVER M
29780406 10G-XFP-SR-4 850NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC LC 4 PACK TARGET RANGE 300M
29780407 10G-XFP-ZR 1550NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC LC FOR UP TO 80KM OVER SMF
29783803 40G-QSFP-C-0501 5M 40GB STACK CABLE
29783804 40G-QSFP-QSFPC0301 40GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CABLE 3M 1
29787516 BR-6910-EAS-AC BROCADE 6910 12 X 1 GBE COMBINATION COPPER 10/100/1000
29787517 BR-6910-EAS-H-AC BROCADE 6910 12 X 1 GBE COMBINATION COPPER 10/100/1000 BASE-
29787522 BR-CES-2024C-4X-AC BROCADE CES 2024C-4X INCLUDES 24 RJ45 PORTS OF 10/100/1000 M
29787523 BR-CES-2024F-4X-AC BROCADE CES 2024F-4X INCLUDES 24 SFP PORTS OF 100/1000 MBPS
29787524 BR-CES-2024F-4X-DC BROCADE CES 2024F-4X INCLUDES 24 SFP PORTS OF 100/1000 MBPS
29787529 BRMLX100GX2CFP2M MLXE 2 PT 100GBE MOD W IPV4 IPV6 MPLS
29787530 BR-MLX100GX2CFP2X2 BROCADE MLXE TWO 2 -PORT 100GBE X2 MODULE WITH IPV4/IPV6/MPL
29787531 BR-MLX-10GX4-X XMR/MLXE FOUR 4 -PORT 10-GBE X MODULE WITH IPV4/IPV6/MPLS
29787532 BR-MLX-10GX4-X-ML MLX/MLXE FOUR 4 -PORT 10-GBE ML MOD WITH IPV4/IPV6/MPLS HRDW
29787533 BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPG MLX 4PT 10GBE LIC UPG TO X
29787534 BR-MLX-10GX8-X MLXE/XMR EIGHT 8 -PORT 10-GBE X MOD WITH IPV4/IPV6/MPLS HRDW
29787535 BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML MLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE ML COPPER RJ-45 MODULE SUPPORTS 512K
29787536 BR-MLX-1GFX24-X XMR/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE X FIBER SFP MODULE SUPPORTS 1M IPV4
29787537 BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML MLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE ML FIBER SFP MOD SUPPORTS 512K IPV4 R
29787538 BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPG MLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO X
29787539 BRMLXE16-MR2-M-DC MLXE16 DC SYSTEM 1 MR2 3HI SPEED SW FAB MOD DC
29787540 BR-MLXE-16-MR2-MDC BROCADE MLXE-16 DC SYSTEM WITH 1 MR2 M MANAGEMENT MODULE 3 H
29787541 BR-MLXE-4-FLTR MLXE-4 AIR FILTER
29787542 BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC BROCADE MLXE-4 AC SYSTEM WITH 1 MR2 M MANAGEMENT MODULE 2 HI
29787543 BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC BROCADE MLXE-4 DC SYSTEM WITH 1 MR2 M MANAGEMENT MODULE 2 HI
29787544 BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC BROCADE MLXE-8 DC SYSTEM WITH 1 MR2 M MANAGEMENT MODULE 2 HI
29787545 BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800 16- 8- AND 4-SLOT MLXE AND 16- AND 8-SLOT XMR/MLX AC 1800W P
29787546 BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800 16- 8- AND 4-SLOT MLXE AND 16- AND 8-SLOT XMR/MLX DC 1800W P
29787547 BR-MLX-MR2-M MLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT M MODULE FOR 4- 8- AND 16-SLOT SYST
29787552 BR-VDX6740T-56-1GF VDX 6740T 48P 1GBASE-T PORTS 2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10G
29787663 CAB-CX4-0300 3 METER 300 CM LONG CX4 CABLE FOR IRONSTACK. THIS CABLE CAN
29788198 E1MG-BXU 1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF TRANSMITS AT 1310NM AND RECEIVES
29788199 E1MG-LHA-OM 1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING C
29788200 E1MG-LHB 1000BASE-LHB SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR 150KM MAXIMUM REACH
29788201 E1MG-LX-OM 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING CA
29788203 E1MG-SX-OM 1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING CA
29788204 E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP COPPER RJ-45 CONNECTOR
29788912 FCX624S-HPOE 24 PORTS OF 10/100/1000 MBPS POE ETHERNET. PLUS 2 STACKING P
29788913 FCX648S 48 PORTS OF 10/100/1000 MBPS ETHERNET PLUS 2 STACKING PORTS
29788914 FCX648S-ADV 48 PORTS OF 10/100/1000 MBPS ETHERNET PLUS 2 STACKING PORTS
29788915 FCX648S-HPOE 48 PORTS OF 10/100/1000 MBPS POE ETHERNET. PLUS 2 STACKING P
29789102 FWS624-EPREM FASTIRON WS624 INCLUDES 20 X 10/100 MBPS PORTS PLUS 4-PORT C
29789103 FWS624G FASTIRON WS624G INCLUDES 20 X 10/100/1000 MBPS PORTS PLUS 4-
29789104 FWS648-EPREM FASTIRON WS648 INCLUDES 44 X 10/100 MBPS PORTS PLUS 4-PORT C
29789105 FWS648G FASTIRON WS648G INCLUDES 44 X 10/100/1000 MBPS PORTS PLUS 4-
29789318 ICX6400-C12-RMK ICX 6400-C12 COMPACT SWITCH 2 POST RACK MOUNT KIT
29789319 ICX6430-24 24-PORT 1G SWITCH 4 X 1G SFP UPLINK/STACKING PORTS FANLESS
29789320 ICX6430-24P 24-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W 4 X 1G SFP UPLINK/STACKING PORTS
29789321 ICX6450-24-A 24-PORT 1G SWITCH 2X1G
29789322 ICX6450-24P-A 24-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W 2X1G SFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10G AND
29789323 ICX6450-C12-PD 12-PORT 1G COMPACT SWITCH 4 POE+ 2X100M/1G SFP AND 2X100M/1G
29789324 ICX6610-24F-E 24 PORT 1G SFP PLUS 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS PORTS UPGRADEABLE TO
29789325 ICX6610-24F-PE 24 PORT 1G SFP PLUS 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS PORTS UPGRADEABLE TO
29789326 ICX6610-FAN-E EXHAUST DIRECTION FAN FOR THE ICX6610
29789327 ICX7250-24-2X10G 24-PORT 1 GBE SWITCH BUNDLE WITH 2X1GBE/10GBE 6X1GBE SFP
29789328 ICX7250-24P 48PORT 1GBE POE
29789329 ICX7250-48 48 PORT 1 GBW SWITCH 8X1GBE SFP UPLINK PORTS
29789330 ICX7250-48P 48PT POE 8X1G SFP
29790178 NI-CES-2024-MEU METRO EDGE PREMIUM UPGRADE FOR NETIRON CES 2000 24-PORT SWIT
29790179 NI-MLX-10GX8-M BROCADE MLX SERIES EIGHT 8 -PORT 10-GBE M MODULE WITH IPV4/I
29790180 NI-MLX-MR MGMT MODULE
29790181 NI-X-16-8-HSF MLXE/MLX/XMR HIGH SPEED SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOR 8-SLOT AND
29790182 NI-X-DCPWR 1200W POWER SUPPLY
29790183 NI-XMR-MR MGMT MODULE
29791512 RPS13 FCX NON-POE POWER SUPPLY
29791513 RPS14 FCX POE POWER SUPPLY
29791514 RPS15-E ICX6610/6650 NON-POE 250W PSU PORT SIDE INTAKE
29791515 RPS16DC-E 510W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR ICX6610. EXHAUST AIRFLOW
29791517 RPS9 500W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR NETIRON CES NETIRON CER AND SERVERI
29791518 RPS9DC 500W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR NETIRON CES NETIRON CER AND AND SER
29792347 SX-FI-2XG FASTIRON SX INTERFACE MODULE 2-PORT 10GE SFPP UNIVERSAL SUPP
29792765 XBR-000163 BROCADE 8 GBPS FIBER CHANNEL SW
29792766 XBR-R000291 FRU 6510/6505/6710 FIXED RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 4 POST RACKS
30349844 SX-FIZMR-6-PREM6 FastIron SX Mgmt module, 0-port, premium IPv4 & IPv6 routing image.
30349845 RX-BI24HF BigIron RX-Series 24-port 100/1000 SFP Module
31763483 84-1000447 Brocade 8GB Single Ports PCI E Fibre Channel HBA
31763554 E1MG-SX-OM-8 Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
33018958 NI-MLX-1GX48-TA 48-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS MRJ21 MODULE
33701852 FI-2XGMR6 Brocade/Foundry FastIron Management Module
34102715 FI-2XGMR6 Brocade/Foundry FastIron Management Module
34102716 RX-BI24HF BigIron RX-Series 24-port 100/1000 SFP Module
34102717 SX-FIZMR-6-PREM6 FastIron SX Mgmt module, 0-port, premium IPv4 & IPv6 routing image.
34385880 NI-MLX-10GX8-D BROCADE - MLX 8 PORT 10 GBE MODULE
35387842 EM-4120-R0001 100-652-032 Brocade EMC** DS-4100B 32 Port Network Router Fibre Channel Switch EM-4120-R0001 100-652-032
35658288 AB7-2EF-AF5-DL Brocade SilkWorm 2800 16-Port Fibre Channel Switch
35659717 N0H-032-IJ3-AC Brocade SilkWorm 4100 Network Router Fibre Channel Switch HD-4120-R0001
35662118 5YG-VJT-I9C-AC Brocade EMC** DS-4100B 32 Port Network Router Fibre Channel Switch EM-4120-R0001 100-652-032
35666200 Z5P-SSU-FT4-AC Brocade Server Transceiver Module 10 GbE 10GE SR Short Range SFP+ 57-0000075-01
35898146 2259923 Fixed rack mount kit (For switches)
35909648 3937721 Brocade - Direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive
35926236 2933385 Brocade 4 Post - Rack mounting kit - 24/32 - for VDX 6740T
35931544 4494819 40GE Attach QSFP+to Act Copp Cbl 3m
35937189 2472550 Ruckus - Power supply (plug-in module) - AC - 1000 Watt
35937190 4196074 Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) +
35944016 4273986 Ruckus ICX 7150-24P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 4
35951885 3426932 Ruckus ICX 7250-24P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
35954867 3426931 Ruckus ICX 7250-24P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
35956257 4378012 Ruckus ICX 7150-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2
35957825 3436754 Ruckus ICX 7250-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10
35960306 3426929 Ruckus ICX 7250-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
35962243 3426928 Ruckus ICX 7250-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
35976143 2972689 Ruckus ICX 7750-48F - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP
35985647 3276442 Ruckus - Fan unit - for ICX 6610-24
35985681 4348492 Ruckus - Fan unit - for ICX 7750-26Q
35985682 3258537 Ruckus - Fan unit (pack of 4) - for ICX 7750-26Q
35986028 3280007 Brocade Ports on Demand - Upgrade licence - 12 ports - for P/N: BR-6510-24-16GF
35986667 2044770 10GBASE-LR
35987100 1951369 1000Base-SX SFP optic
35987101 1960584 1000Base-LX SFP optic
35987933 1920104 10GBASE-SR
35988737 2029286 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER
35988738 2046319 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER
35993066 2215076 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER
35996328 3306189 Ruckus - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for ICX 7450-24
36002845 2144820 10GBASE-SR
36356485 58-1000026-01 BROCADE: 1M ACTIVE PAIR SFP+ 10G FCOE CABLE
36356704 BR-320-008 BROCADE: 24-PORT FULL FABRIC FIBRE SWITCH
36495531 XBR-4140-R0000 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100 - SWITCH - 32 PORTS
36535341 SBCEBFCSW4 INTEL/BROCADE 4GBIT FC SWITCH
36535343 80-1000183-05 INTEL/BROCADE 4GBIT FC SWITCH
36535571 BR-2250-0001 BROCADE SILKWORM 2250 16-PORT FIBERE CHANNEL SWITC
36539056 DL-310-0003 BROCADE 24-PORT 8GB SAN SWITCH
36539214 BR-2402-0000 SILKWORM 2400 FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH
36543484 BROCADE DL310 8GB SAN SWITCH BROCADE 24-PORT 8GB SAN SWITCH
36547045 TWA-100 BROCADE TAPESTRY WAFS SWITCH
36547557 BR-TWS3-R250W BROCADE BR-TWS3-R250W Brocade WAFS Appliance 250GB
36547962 BR-3821-0001-S BR-3821-0001-S IS A 1 PWR SUPP 16 SFP GBIC'S
36548270 BR-TWP2-F00W BROCADE TAPESTRY WAFS SWITCH
36548366 BR-0100-0001 ISCSI GATEWAY
36548427 BR-2401-0013 Brocade Silkworm 2400 Fibre Channel Switch
36549935 BR-3802-0010 BROCADE SILKWORM 3800 16 PORT 2GB SAN SWITCH
36553437 XBR-12000-0103 SW12000 Control Processor with CF card
36556908 SILKWORM 3200 BROCADE SILKWORM 3200 FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH
36557233 XBR-12000-0128 BROCADE SWITCH CARD SLOT FILLER PANEL
36557507 BR-60-0001662-01 BROCADE BLOWER FAN MODULE FOR 2/64 SAN SWITCH
36557631 BR-23-0000006-02 DPS-1001AB-1 E
36559833 XBR-12000-0128 BROCADE SWITCH CARD SLOT FILLER PANEL
36560237 57-1000013-01 Brocade 57-1000013-01 GBIC
36565315 BR-E042-0000 DUAL CHANNEL 4 GBPS PCI HBA
36567044 BR-E041-0000 BROCADE SINGLE CHANNEL 4GPS PCI HBA
36714515 33210-100 BROCADE 1000BASE MINI GBIC TRANCEIVER MODULE
36985622 BR-AP065066030EU AP-650 MOBILITY DUAL INT
37316966 571520001 ap769 gf8 hp
37316967 571521001 ap770 qf8 hp
38064025 105-000-184 32-PORT 8GB FIBRE DCX BLADE
38064045 105-000-136 32 PORT 8GB FIBRE DCX BLADE
38064074 105-000-185 FC8-48 SWITCH MODULE
38064102 105-000-147 48-PORTS 8GBPS BLADE
38064133 105-000-137 DCX PORT BLADE 48P
38064311 105-000-187 ED-DCX-B FX8-24 FCIP BLADE
38064312 105-000-275 FX 8-24 EXTENSION BLADE
38066439 BR-3200 BR-3200 BROCADE 3200 SILKWORM SWITCH
38066442 BR-3800 BR-3800 BROCADE 3800 SILKWORM SWITCH
38399792 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM
38399793 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM
38399794 100G-CFP2-SR10
38399831 10G-SFPP-LR
38399832 10G-SFPP-LR-8
38399833 10G-SFPP-SR
38399834 10G-SFPP-SR-8
38399835 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
38399836 10G-SFPP-USR
38399837 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T
38399838 10G-XFP-ER
38399839 10G-XFP-LR
38399840 10G-XFP-SR
38399841 10G-XFP-SR-4
38399842 10G-XFP-ZR
38401368 40G-QSFP-C-0501
38401369 40G-QSFP-QSFPC0301
38402725 BR-6910-EAS-AC
38402726 BR-6910-EAS-H-AC
38402730 BR-CES-2024C-4X-AC
38402731 BR-CES-2024F-4X-AC
38402732 BR-CES-2024F-4X-DC
38402737 BRMLX100GX2CFP2M
38402738 BR-MLX100GX2CFP2X2
38402739 BR-MLX-10GX4-X
38402740 BR-MLX-10GX4-X-ML
38402741 BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPG
38402742 BR-MLX-10GX8-X
38402743 BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML
38402744 BR-MLX-1GFX24-X
38402745 BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML
38402746 BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPG
38402747 BRMLXE16-MR2-M-DC
38402748 BR-MLXE-16-MR2-MDC
38402749 BR-MLXE-4-FLTR
38402750 BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC
38402751 BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC
38402752 BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC
38402753 BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800
38402754 BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800
38402755 BR-MLX-MR2-M
38402756 BR-VDX6740T-56-1GF
38402797 CAB-CX4-0300
38402976 E1MG-BXU
38402977 E1MG-LHA-OM
38402978 E1MG-LHB
38402979 E1MG-LX-OM
38402980 E1MG-SX-OM
38403329 FCX624S-HPOE
38403330 FCX648S
38403331 FCX648S-ADV
38403332 FCX648S-HPOE
38403433 FWS624-EPREM
38403434 FWS624G
38403435 FWS648-EPREM
38403436 FWS648G
38404770 ICX6400-C12-RMK
38404771 ICX6450-24-A
38404772 ICX6450-24P-A
38404773 ICX6450-C12-PD
38404774 ICX6610-24F-E
38404775 ICX6610-FAN-E
38404776 ICX7250-24-2X10G
38404777 ICX7250-24P
38404778 ICX7250-48
38404779 ICX7250-48P
38405044 NI-CES-2024-MEU
38405045 NI-MLX-10GX8-M
38405046 NI-X-16-8-HSF
38405348 RPS14
38405349 RPS15-E
38405350 RPS16DC-E
38405364 RPS9
38405365 RPS9DC
38405481 SX-FI-2XG
38405620 XBR-000163
38405621 XBR-R000291
38417472 NI-MLX-MR
38417473 NI-X-DCPWR
38417474 NI-XMR-MR
38476861 57-1000012-01
38476862 57-1000013-01
38476863 57-1000117-01
38476864 BR-2050-0050
38476865 NI-MLX-1GX48-T-A
38476866 NI-MLX-32-MR
38476867 NI-X-32-HSF
38528587 BR-MIDR12PTPOD-01 BR-MIDR12PTPOD-01 - Brocade G620 16-Port 4xQSFP upgrade without SFP's
38528621 BR-MIDRIR-01 BR-MIDRIR-01 - BROCADE Integrated Routing LICENSE
38528894 BR-DCX4SCUP-01 BR-DCX4SCUP-01 - DCX4S FICON-CUP Upgrade
38528895 BR-DCX4SEB-01 BR-DCX4SEB-01 - Brocade DCX-4S Enterprise Bundle
38528896 BR-MENTIR-01 BR-MENTIR-01 - Brocade Integrated Routing
38528897 BR-MENTEB4-01 BR-MENTEB4-01 - Brocade 6520 Enterprise Bundle FWH, TRK, PRF, Ext Fabric
38528898 XBR-ENTPOD-16G XBR-ENTPOD-16G - Brocade 6520 16GB 24-port upg (without SFPs)
38528899 XBR-ENTPOD-8G XBR-ENTPOD-8G - Brocade 6520 8GB 24-port upg (without SFPs)
38528900 XBR-SMED12POD-16G XBR-SMED12POD-16G - Brocade 6505 12-port upg (without SFPs)
38528901 BR-SMED12POD-01 BR-SMED12POD-01 - Brocade 6505 12-port upg (without SFPs)
38528902 BR-EXTSAFI-01 BR-EXTSAFI-01 - BROCADE 7800 Advanced Accelerator for Ficon
38528903 BR-EXTSIR-01 BR-EXTSIR-01 - BROCADE 7800 IR LICENSE UPG
38528904 BR-EXTSFWH-01 BR-EXTSFWH-01 - BROCADE 7800 FABRIC WATCH LICENSE UPG
38528905 BR-48KAEB-01 BR-48KAEB-01 - BROCADE 48000 ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM)
38528906 BR-48KPRF-01 BR-48KPRF-01 - BROCADE 48000 PERFORMANCE MONITOR LICENSE
38528907 BR-48KFWH-01 BR-48KFWH-01 - BROCADE 48000 FABRIC WATCH LICENSE
38528908 BR-48KEXF-01 BR-48KEXF-01 - BROCADE 48000 EXTENDED FABRIC LICENSE
38528909 BR-48KTRK-01 BR-48KTRK-01 - BROCADE 48000 ISL-TRUNKING LICENSE
38528910 XBR-MIDR12POD-16G XBR-MIDR12POD-16G - Brocade 6510 16GB 12-port Activation ONLY (no SFPs)
38528911 XBR-MIDR12POD-8G XBR-MIDR12POD-8G - Brocade 6510 8GB 12-port Activation (without SFPs)
38528912 XBR-7800UG-0001-A XBR-7800UG-0001-A - 7800 4/2 to 16/6 upg. (no SFPs)
38528913 BR-7500FCI-02 BR-7500FCI-02 - 7500 High-performance Extension over FCIP/FC (includes IR)
38528914 BR-DCXCUP-01 BR-DCXCUP-01 - DCX FICON-CUP LICENSE UPGRADE
38528915 BR-MENTPPK-01 BR-MENTPPK-01 - BROCADE 4900 ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM)
38528916 BR-MENTEB-01 BR-MENTEB-01 - BROCADE 5300 ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM, EF, AN, SAO)
38528917 BR-MENTEXF-01 BR-MENTEXF-01 - BROCADE EXTENDED FABRIC LICENSE
38528918 BR-MENTFWH-01 BR-MENTFWH-01 - BROCADE FABRIC WATCH LICENSE
38528919 BR-MENTPRF-01 BR-MENTPRF-01 - BROCADE PERFORMANCE MONITOR LICENSE
38528920 BR-MENTTRK-01 BR-MENTTRK-01 - BROCADE ISL-TRUNKING LICENSE
38528921 BR-MIDRAEB-01 BR-MIDRAEB-01 - BROCADE 4100/5000 ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM)
38528922 XBR-SMED4POD-0001 XBR-SMED4POD-0001 - New Brocade 210/220E 4-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528923 XBR-SMEDPOD4-01 XBR-SMEDPOD4-01 - New BROCADE 300 8-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528924 XBR-SMEDPOD8-01 XBR-SMEDPOD8-01 - New BROCADE 300 8-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528925 BR-SMEDEPT-01 BR-SMEDEPT-01 - Brocade 300 FULL FABRIC LICENSE
38528926 BR-SMEDEXF-01 BR-SMEDEXF-01 - Brocade EXTENDED FABRIC LICENSE
38528927 BR-SMEDFWH-01 BR-SMEDFWH-01 - Brocade FABRIC WATCH LICENSE
38528928 BR-SMEDPRF-01 BR-SMEDPRF-01 - Brocade PERFORMANCE MONITOR LICENSE
38528929 BR-SMEDTRK-01 BR-SMEDTRK-01 - BROCADE 200E ISL-TRUNKING LICENSE
38528930 BR-SMEDTRK8-01 BR-SMEDTRK8-01 - Brocade ISL-TRUNKING LICENSE
38528931 XBR-4900POD-0001 XBR-4900POD-0001 - New BROCADE 4900 16-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528932 XBR-4900POD-0002 XBR-4900POD-0002 - New BROCADE 5300 16-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528933 XBR-MENTPOD8-01 XBR-MENTPOD8-01 - New BROCADE 5300 16-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528934 XBR-MIDRPOD-0001 XBR-MIDRPOD-0001 - 4100/5000 SERIES 8PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528935 XBR-MIDRPOD-0002 XBR-MIDRPOD-0002 - BROCADE 5100 8-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528936 XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 - BROCADE 5100 8-PORT (POD) UPG. LICENSE (without SFPs)
38528937 BR-3900EXF-02 BR-3900EXF-02 - BROCADE EXTENDED FABRIC Lic.
38528938 BR-3900PRF-02 BR-3900PRF-02 - BROCADE PERFORMANCE MONITOR LICENSE
38528939 BR-3900FWH-02 BR-3900FWH-02 - BROCADE FABRIC WATCH LICENSE
38528940 BR-3900TRK-02 BR-3900TRK-02 - BROCADE ISL-TRUNKING LICENSE
38528941 BR-MIDREB-01 BR-MIDREB-01 - BROCADE ENT. BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM, EF, AN, SAO)
38528942 BR-SMEDAEB-01 BR-SMEDAEB-01 - BROCADE 200E ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM)
38528943 BR-SMEDEB-01 BR-SMEDEB-01 - BROCADE ENTERPRISE BUNDLE (ISL-T, FW, PM, EF, AN, SAO)
38556923 33210-100 C#T - BROCADE 33210-100 1GE SX SFP GIGABI
38556924 57-0000075-01 C#T - 10GB ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER
38556925 NI-MLX-10GX8-D C#T - BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS NI-MLX-10GX8
38556926 NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP C#T - BROCADE NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP - NETIRON
38556927 NI-X-16-8-HSF C#T - BROCADE FOUNDRY NI-X-16-8-HSF MLX 8
38943679 BROCADE 5100 BROCADE 5100 FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH
39078136 K2Q86AR 3-5 Business Days . Email for P&A
39439148 RX-BI-16XG Not Filled In
39439150 RX-BI4XG Not Filled In
39439151 RX-BI24C Not Filled In
39439152 SX-FI624P Not Filled In
39439153 SX-ACPWR-POE Not Filled In
39439154 SX-FI624HF Not Filled In
39439155 FSX1600-A.KDX Not Filled In
39439156 SX-FIZ-6-P Not Filled In
39439157 RX-BI24F*** Not Filled In
39439159 FCX648S-HPOE Not Filled In
39439160 RPS14 Not Filled In
39439161 ICX6450-48 Not Filled In
39441083 10G-SFPP-TWX-0201 Not Filled In
39441084 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Not Filled In
40851937 BR-425-0010 Brocade BR-425-0010 Dual Port Fibre Channel HBA Full Height
40852345 1TNP0 Brocade 8-Port 10GB NI-MLX Network Module
40852346 40-1000194-09 Brocade PCI-E Single Port 8GB Fiber Channel HBA
40852347 50-1000050-01 3m OM3 10GB 50/125 Aqua Fiber LC-LC Cable
40852348 57-0000075-01 10 GbE SR SFP+
40852349 57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
40852350 60-0000948 Silkworm fan assembly
40852351 60-0200849 Silkworm 4100 Power Supply 210W
40852352 60-0207117 Silkworm 4100 Fan
40852353 60-0300031 300W Power Supply Silkworm 4/64 Dell KH060 EMC 100-652-501
40852354 60-1000315 Silkworm 5000 IBM 2005-B5K 210W Power Supply
40852355 60-1000752 Brocade 5300 fan assembly
40852356 60-1001861 Fan Module for FCX 648-I 624-I
40852357 80-1003249-07 Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCI-E 10Gbe HBA
40852358 84-1000448-01 BROCADE BR 425 DUAL PORT FIBRE 4GBPS PCIE HBA CARD
40852359 BR-240E-R0001 4/16 port 4GB FC SAN switch w/16 Active ports 16x4Gb FC SFP
40852360 BR-4120-R0000 Silkworm 4100 4/32 Port SAN Switch
40852361 BR-5020-0000 4/32 port 4GB FC SAN switch 16 active ports
40852362 BR-MLX-10GX24-DM MLXe Series 20-port 10 GbE (DM) module (req SFP+)
40852363 BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-AC Chassis w/8xAC, 4xNI-X-16-8-HSF, 2xNI-MLX-MR
40852364 BROCADE 4424 Brocade 4424 SAN switch for M1000e w/24x4Gb ports
40852365 BR-VA40FC-1008 8/40 port 8GB FC SAN access w/40 active ports, no sfp, rails
40852366 FC8-48 48-port blade supporting 2, 4, and 8 Gbps w/SFP
40852367 FCX-2XG 2-port 10G Module for FCX6 series switch (req XFP)
40852368 FCX648-I 48x10/100/1000 RJ-45 w/1 AC switch w/o rmk
40852369 FCX648S 48x10/100/1000 RJ-45 w/4xSFP GE and 2x16Gb CX4 stack ports
40852370 FLS-1XG Brocade Foundry 10GB Link Module EM4627M-XG-XFP
40852371 HD-5340-1004 BR-5300 Hitachi 8/80 port 8GB FC SAN (48 default) Power Pack
40852372 NA-5040-0001 4/32 port 4GB FC SAN switch NetApp 111-00414
40852373 NI-MLX-10GX2 MLX Series 2-port 10 GbE module (req XFP)
40852374 NI-MLX-16-AC NetIron 16 slot MLX chassis
40852375 NI-MLX-1GX20-GC MLX Series 20x10/100/1000 RJ-45 module
40852376 NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP MLX Series 20x1GbE-100FX SFP module
40852377 NI-MLX-MR MLX series management module
40852378 NI-X-16-8-HSF MLX 8/16-slot high-speed switch fabric module
40852379 NI-X-ACPWR MLX series 1200W power supply
40852380 RPS13 210W FCX6 series power supply Back-to-Front airflow
40852381 SI-1008-1-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 8x10/100/1000 dual AC RMK
40852382 SN-DCX-0000 DCX chassis 2xCP8_2xCR-8_2xPSU_2xFAN
40852383 TP918 5000 Switch 210W PSU TP918
40852384 XBR-000143 pack of 8xSFP modules 4GB FC LW (Single Mode) 4km
40852385 XBR-000148 pack of 8xSFP modules 8GB FC SW
40852386 XHD-5320-0000 BR-5300 Hitachi 8/80 port 8GB FC SAN (48 default)
41118788 6505 Switches, 12 Ports Activated
41596380 80-1003147-03 Brocade FastIron WS FWS 648G 80-1003147-03 Network Switch 48-Port Gigabit
41597098 BR-6910-EAS-AC Brocade 6910 BR-6910-EAS-AC 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet Access Switch
41597102 BRO-Brocade825 Brocade 825 BRO-Brocade825 Fiber Channel HBA Adapter Card SEE NOTES
41598221 FES12GCF Foundry Brocade FastIron Edge 12GCF FES12GCF 12 Port Managed Switch
41598295 FWS 624G Lot of 2*Brocade FastIron WS FWS624G Network Switches 24-Port
41600142 SI-1008-1-SSL-PREM Brocade ServerIron ADX 1000 SI-1008-1-SSL-PREM Load Balancer DAMAGED BRACKETS
42007573 EM-415-0010 Brocade-Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - 850 nm
42417373 RX-BI24F RX-BI24F,24-port 1-GE SFP BRX-Series
42417374 RX-BI24F RX-BI24F,24-port 1-GE SFP BRX-Series
42613489 57-1000012-01 Brocade 8gb SW Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver
42613490 57-1000027-01 Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
42613507 60-0009091-04 FAN Assembly BROCADE SW49XX
42613582 80-1006035-02 Dual Port 16Gbps Host Bus SFP HBA PCI-E Adapter 80-1006035-0
42613585 84-1000447-01 8GB PCI-E Fibre Channel Single Port Host Bus Adapter
42613668 BR-425-0010 Brocade BR-425-0010 Dual Port Fibre Channel HBA Full Height
42613750 EM-5120-0008 Brocade DS-5100B 8/40 port 8GB FC SAN switch
42614402 57-0000076-01 Brocade 10GE LWL - 10 km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000182
42614410 60-0000849 210W AC Power Supply SAN 4/32 Switch
42614411 60-0007117 Brocade Silkworm 4/32 Fan Assembly
42614412 60-0009091 Brocade Silkworm 4/64 Fan
42615070 NA-230E-R0001 4/16 port 4GB FC Switch 16 Active Ports SFP Netapp 111-00279
42615071 NA-240E-R0001 4/16 port 4GB FC Switch 16 Active Ports SFP Netapp 111-00456
42641041 1TNP0 Brocade 8-Port 10GB NI-MLX Network Module
42641082 23-0000067-01 2000W AC Power Supply PSU2000W ECD14020006/06
42641414 40-1000194-09 Brocade PCI-E Single Port 8GB Fiber Channel HBA
42641678 50-1000050-01 3m OM3 10GB 50/125 Aqua Fiber LC-LC Cable
42641777 57-0000075-01 10 GbE SR SFP+
42641779 57-1000012-01 Brocade 8gb SW Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver
42641780 57-1000027-01 Brocade 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
42641828 60-0000849 210W AC Power Supply SAN 4/32 Switch
42641829 60-0000948 Silkworm fan assembly
42641830 60-0007117 Brocade Silkworm 4/32 Fan Assembly
42641831 60-0009091 Brocade Silkworm 4/64 Fan
42641832 60-0009091-04 FAN Assembly BROCADE SW49XX
42641840 60-0200849 Silkworm 4100 Power Supply 210W
42641841 60-0207117 Silkworm 4100 Fan
42641842 60-0300031 300W Power Supply Silkworm 4/64 Dell KH060 EMC 100-652-501
42641853 60-1000315 Silkworm 5000 IBM 2005-B5K 210W Power Supply
42641854 60-1000752 Brocade 5300 fan assembly
42641855 60-1001861 Fan Module for FCX 648-I 624-I
42642269 80-1003249-07 Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCI-E 10Gbe HBA
42642270 80-1006035-02 Dual Port 16Gbps Host Bus SFP HBA PCI-E Adapter 80-1006035-0
42642308 84-1000447-01 8GB PCI-E Fibre Channel Single Port Host Bus Adapter
42642309 84-1000448-01 BROCADE BR 425 DUAL PORT FIBRE 4GBPS PCIE HBA CARD
42642670 BR-4120-R0000 Silkworm 4100 4/32 Port SAN Switch
42642671 BR-425-0010 Brocade BR-425-0010 Dual Port Fibre Channel HBA Full Height
42642672 BROCADE 4424 Brocade 4424 SAN switch for M1000e w/24x4Gb ports
42643153 EM-5120-0008 Brocade DS-5100B 8/40 port 8GB FC SAN switch
42643224 FC8-48 48-port blade supporting 2, 4, and 8 Gbps w/SFP
42643229 FCX648-I 48x10/100/1000 RJ-45 w/1 AC switch w/o rmk
42643230 FCX648S 48x10/100/1000 RJ-45 w/4xSFP GE and 2x16Gb CX4 stack ports
42643244 FLS-1XG Brocade Foundry 10GB Link Module EM4627M-XG-XFP
42643391 HD-5340-1004 BR-5300 Hitachi 8/80 port 8GB FC SAN (48 default) Power Pack
42643984 NA-230E-R0001 4/16 port 4GB FC Switch 16 Active Ports SFP Netapp 111-00279
42643985 NA-240E-R0001 4/16 port 4GB FC Switch 16 Active Ports SFP Netapp 111-00456
42643986 NA-5040-0001 4/32 port 4GB FC SAN switch NetApp 111-00414
42643996 NI-MLX-10GX2 MLX Series 2-port 10 GbE module (req XFP)
42644519 RPS13 210W FCX6 series power supply Back-to-Front airflow
42644602 SI-1008-1-SSL ServerIron ADX 1000 8x10/100/1000 dual AC RMK
42644937 TP918 5000 Switch 210W PSU TP918
42645444 XBR-000148 pack of 8xSFP modules 8GB FC SW
42645452 XHD-5320-0000 BR-5300 Hitachi 8/80 port 8GB FC SAN (48 default)
42652963 23-0000067-01 2000W AC Power Supply PSU2000W ECD14020006/06
42660386 1TNP0
42660428 23-0000067-01
42660757 40-1000194-09
42661021 50-1000050-01
42661121 57-0000075-01
42661123 57-1000012-01
42661124 57-1000027-01
42661173 60-0000849
42661174 60-0000948
42661175 60-0007117
42661176 60-0009091
42661177 60-0009091-04
42661185 60-0200849
42661186 60-0207117
42661187 60-0300031
42661198 60-1000315
42661199 60-1000752
42661200 60-1001861
42661613 80-1003249-07
42661614 80-1006035-02
42661649 84-1000447-01
42661650 84-1000448-01
42662020 BR-4120-R0000
42662021 BR-425-0010
42662022 BROCADE 4424
42662514 EM-5120-0008
42662589 FC8-48
42662594 FCX648-I
42662595 FCX648S
42662610 FLS-1XG
42662758 HD-5340-1004
42663367 NA-230E-R0001
42663368 NA-240E-R0001
42663369 NA-5040-0001
42663378 NI-MLX-10GX2
42663914 RPS13
42663998 SI-1008-1-SSL
42664331 TP918
42664840 XBR-000148
42664848 XHD-5320-0000
42718157 33002-000 BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS, INC 1GE COPPER SFP
42718158 33002-200 1GE Copper SFP (ABCU-5730RTZ-BR4)
42718160 33210-100 1G SFP TRANSCEIVER, SX
42718225 57-0000075-01 BROCADE SFP 10GE SR
42718226 57-1000027-01 8GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver
42718227 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850NM SWL SFP
42718228 57-1000128-01 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 40G-QSFP-SR4
42718230 58-1000026-01 BROCADE 58-1000026-01 1M ACTIVE
42718516 BR-5320-0008 BROCADE 5300 8GB SWITCH (48PORT)
42718517 BR-6510-48-16G-F 6510. 48P. 16Gb SWL SFPs.BR. AC. ENT BUNDLE. non-PORT SIDE
42718518 BR-MLX-10GX24-DM BR-MLX-10GX24-DM MLXe 24-port 10 GbE module with IPv
42718519 BR-MLX-10GX8-X MLXe/XMR 8-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS
42718520 BR-MLX-1GCX24-X XMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Copper (RJ-45) Module. Supports
42718521 BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML MLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Copper (RJ-45) Module
42718522 BR-MLX-1GFX24-X XMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 1M
42718523 BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-AC MLXe-4 AC sys w/ 1x MR2 (X) mgmt mod, 2x HS fab mods, 1x AC
42718524 BR-MLXE-4-S 4-slot Brocade MLXe-4 Chassis. No Power
42718525 BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-AC MLXe-8 AC sys w/ 1x MR2 (M) mgmt mod, 2x HS fab mods, 2x AC
42718526 BR-MLX-MR2-M MLXE/MLX GEN2 Management (M) Module
42718527 BR-MLX-MR2-X MLXe/XMR Gen2 management (X) module for 4, 8, 16-slot sys
42718528 BR-VDX6720-16-R Brocade VDX 6720, 16P SFP+, AC, port side exhaust airflow
42718529 BR-VDX6740T-48-F 48P 10GBASE-T ports only, no optics
42718530 BR-VDX6740T-48-F 48P 10GBASE-T ports only, no optics
42718726 CR16-8 Brocade DCX 8510-8 core switch blade
42718894 FC8-32E Brocade 32-Ports 8Gbps Enhanced Blade
42718897 FCX624-E Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24x 1Gb Ports
42718898 FCX648S 48x 1G Ports & 4x SFP L3 Gb Ethernet Switch
42718899 FCX648S 48x 1G Ports & 4x SFP L3 Gb Ethernet Switch
42718909 FTLF1318P2BTL 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
42718920 FWS624G-POE FastIron Workgroup 624G-POE Switch - 20 10/1000 + 4 combo
42718921 FWS648-POE FastIron Workgroup 648-POE Switch - 44 10/100 + 4 combo port
42718922 FWS648-POE FastIron Workgroup 648-POE Switch - 44 10/100 + 4 combo port
42718973 ICX6450-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 2*1 GbE SFP+
42718974 ICX6450-24P 24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 390 W, 2x1 GbE SFP+
42718975 ICX6610-48-E 48 port 1G RJ45, plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports
42718976 ICX6610-48P-PI 48-port 1 GbE RJ45 PoE+, plus 8*1 GbE SFPP uplink ports
42718977 ICX7450-24P-E 24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ Bundle
42718978 ICX7450-48 48-port 1 GbE switch
42718979 ICX7450-48 48-port 1 GbE switch
42718980 ICX7450-48P 48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+
42718981 ICX7450-48P 48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+
42718982 ICX7450-48P-E 48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ Bundle
42718983 ICX7750-48F 48x1/10GbeSFP+ports6x40GbEQSFP ports and mod interface slot
42718984 ICX-FAN10-E Brocade ICX 7450 front-to-back airflow fan.
42719197 NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC CER 2024C RT. 1 500W AC. 2X10G OPT. BASE SW
42719198 NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC CER 2024C RT. 1 500W AC. 2X10G OPT. BASE SW
42719200 NI-MLX-10GX8-D MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE module
42719201 NI-MLX-10GX8-D MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE module
42719202 NI-MLX-10GX8-M MLX Series 8-port 10-GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS
42719203 NI-MLX-8-AC-HSF NetIron MLX-8 w/ 1 mgmt mod, 3 HS fab mods, 2x AC, fan
42719204 NI-X-16-8-HSF MLXe/MLX/XMR high speed fab mod for 8 & 16-slot chassis
42719205 NI-X-4-HSF BROCADE HIGH-SPEED SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
42719417 RPS13 Brocade FCX 624 / 648 / non-PoE 210 W AC power supply
42719418 RPS15-E Brocade ICX 7450/6610 non-PoE 250 W AC power supply
42948999 57-1000013-01 Lot of 14*BROCADE 57-1000013-01 4G SW Transceiver
42949000 57-1000117-01 Lot of 22*BROCADE 57-1000117-01 8G SW Transceiver
47078739 ICX6450-24 n/a
47078768 MLX-8 neltron
47079573 BR-MLX-10GX4 n/a
47079574 MLX 4 n/a
47079575 MLX 8 n/a
47079576 NI-MLX-10GX8-M n/a
47079577 NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP n/a
47079578 NI-MLX-MR n/a
47079579 NI-X-16-8-HSF n/a
47079580 NI-X-SF1 n/a
47704410 FLS-1XG Foundry/Brocade FastIron 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-X
47705786 BR-2040-0050 Brocade SilkWorm 2040 7-Ports Fiber Channel Switch with cable
47705788 FGS624P  FastIron FGS624P Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x Expansion Slot - 20 x 10/100/1000Base
47705789 FLS-1XGC Foundry/Brocade FastIron LS 1-port CX4 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stacking module
47705792 FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX SW GBIC Transceiver
47705793 FWS624G FastIron 24-Port Ethernet Switch 
47708833 58-1000023-01 Brocade 10GBase Active 5M FCoE SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 58-1000023-01
47708835 FWS648-POE FastIron FWS 648-PoE Ethernet Switch 48x 10/100 + 4x Com
48423330 80-1006034-03 BROCADE 18602 Dual Port 16GB FC
48423331 57-1000013-01 BROCADE 4GB SW FC LC SFP
48423332 57-1000012-01 BROCADE 8GB SW SFP
48423333 57-1000027-01 BROCADE 8GB LW SFP
48423334 57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB FC SW LC SFP+
48852058 Brocade VDX 6740 BR-VDX6740-24-R 24 10GbE SFP+ ports, 4 40GbE QSFP+ uplink ports AC, port-side exh
48852095 HSTNS-BC23-N
48867822 4X10GE QSFP
48867930 XBR-000164
48867970 RFS-7010
48870969 57-1000284-01
48871057 57-0000075-01
48871779 E1MG-TX
48871780 E1MG-TX
48871783 E1MG-SX-OM
48871784 E1MG-SX-OM
48871785 E1MG-SX-OM
48873061 57-1000284-01
48873062 10G-SFPP-LR-SA
48873085 40G-QSFP-C-0101
48873086 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
48873098 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
48873099 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
48873100 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308
48873101 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308
48873846 FC8-48E
48873847 ICX6610-FAN-E
48874218 SX-FI-24GPP
48874219 BR-425-0010
48874220 FCX-S-FAN
48874221 FCX-S-POE-FAN
48874222 BR-1020-1010
48874223 FCX-FAN-E
48874224 FCX-FAN-I
48874225 FCX-4G
48874226 FCX624-I-ADV
48874227 FCX624-E-ADV
48874228 FCX648-I-ADV
48874229 RPS9
48874230 SX-ACPWR2500-POE
48874231 SX-ACPWR-SYS
48874232 SX-ACPWR-POE
48874233 SX-DCPWR-POE
48874234 SX-DCPWR-SYS
48874236 SX-FI-24HF
48874237 SX-FI-2XG
48874238 ICX6610-24P
48874239 RPS16-E
48874240 XICX6650-32-E-ADV
48874241 XICX6650-32-I-ADV
48874242 FI-SX800-AC
48874243 FI-SX800-DC
48874244 ICX7450-24P-E
48874245 SX-FI-ZMR-XL
48875246 33210-100
48877306 57-0000075-01
48877319 57-1000130-01
48877320 58-0000033-01
48881314 SX-GNDLUG-KIT
48881315 BR-AP7131N66E48US
48881316 BR-AP7131N66E48U
48881317 BR-AP7131N66E48U
48881318 RMK-FISX-SX800
48881319 SX-FI-IFPNL
48881320 BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1
48881321 SX-PWR-PNL
48881322 SX-SX1600-FILTER
48885999 EM-415-0010
48886496 ICX7400-4X10GF
48886497 ICX6610-24P-E
48886498 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
48886499 SX-FIZMR
48886500 ICX6430-48
48886501 ICX7450-48P-E
48886502 BR-CES-2024C-4X-AC
48886503 BR-CES-2024C-4X-AC
48886504 BR-VDX6740-24-R
48886505 ICX6610-48P-PE
48886506 ICX6610-48P-PE
48886507 RPS16-I
48886508 ICX6610-48-PI
48886509 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101
48886510 ICX7450-48P-STK-E
48886511 28G-SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE 1M
48886512 ICX6610-24F-PE
48886513 10G-SFPP-USR
48886514 BR-VDX6740T-64-R