Inventory for Allied Telesis
Id Model Number Description
1175004 AT-VIEW-SNM-23 TAPE: NETWORK MANGMENT SOFTWARE
1175423 3600 ADAPTER
1175424 3612 12 PORT HUB REPEATER
1175792 AT-210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER IEEE 802.3 10 BASE T
1857557 AT2450T TELESYN PCI 10BASE-T RJ-45 ETHERNET
1942138 FH705E v 2 5 Port 10/100 Switching Hub
2068582 AT-8413 Allied Telesyn 1 port Gigabit Module
2068583 AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesyn 1000 Base SX (SC) GBIC
2106431 AT-2701FTX/SC-901 Allied Telesis 10/100 BTX Plus 100 BFX PCI Network Adapter Card
2129830 AT-X900-48FE FAST ETHERNET LAYER 3 SWITCH
2181644 AT-MCR12 ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCR12 M/CON CHASS
2211748 AT-PB1005G Allied Telesyn PowerBlade Module (Copper to Fiber)
2213213 AT-MCR12 ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCR12 M/CON CHASS
2230519 MR122T 2Port Ethernet Repeater,Allied Telesis,MR122T
2230520 MR125 2Port Ethernet Repeater,Allied Telesis,MR125
2230540 3008SL 8Port Ethernet Repeater,Allied Telesis,3008SL
2230541 MR128FT Ethernet/Fiber Opt. Repeater,Allied Telesis,MR128FT
2230542 MR420TR Repeater,Allied Telesis,MR420TR MicroHub (for parts)
2230633 3612T 12Port Ethernet Repeater,Allied Telesis,3612T
2230634 3612TR 12Port Ethernet Repeater,Allied Telesis,3612TR
2231434 MC101XL FAST ETHERNET MEDIA SWITCH
2259193 AT-8948A 48 Port Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
2259194 AT-9424TS/XP 24 Port Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
2259195 AT-9924T 24 Port Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
2259196 AT-FS708 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
2259197 AT-FS708L 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
3004788 AT-9924T Advance Layer 3+gigabit switch 24 ports, 100-580-008
3004789 AT-FS708-EMC 10Base-T/100 Base-TX 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
3004790 AT-RP481-EMC Rapier 48i, 118032398, 2 AT-A39/T cards
3004791 AT-RP48-EMC Rapier 48
3004792 AT-RP48I 10/100 T x 48 Port managed layer 3 switch with RJ45 connectors + 2 expansion bays, 990-11935-20, 118032398
3095549 AT-2701FX/SC-901 32BIT 100MB FETH FIB ADPT-CARD
3095550 AT-2915T-001 AT2915T GETH 10/100/1000
3095551 AT-A46 SINGLE PORT 10/100/1000T
3095552 AT-AR450S-10 ALLIED TELESYN ROUTER
3095553 AT-FS7016-10 ATI 16-Port 10/100BTX Smart Sw
3095554 AT-MC101XL ALLIED TELESYN TX TO FX MEDIA CONVERTER- UNIT AND AC ONLY
3095555 AT-VH4801-ANTS ALLIED TELESIS MULTILINE IP SP
3315988 ATFS202SC/FS1 ETHERNET SWITCH
3315989 ATRP241 RAPIER SWITCHES
3987779 AT-MR820TR 8 port Ethernet hub with internal power supply
3987780 AT-MC101XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter
4085978 AT-210T AT-210T ALLIEDTELESYN TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T
4085979 AT-210TS AT-210TS ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM 210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
4085980 AT-2450FT ALLIED TELYSYS 32-BIT PCI 10/100 UTP/FIBRE-OPTIC ETHERNET ADAPTER
4085981 AT-MC103XL-NOB 100TX to 100FX (SC) STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTER
4085982 AT-MC103XL-OB 100TX to 100FX (SC) STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTER
4085983 AT-MX10S ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX10S IEEE 802.3 MICROTRANSCEIVER 10 BASE 2 MAU
4085984 AT-MX10S-05D ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX10S IEEE 802.3 MICROTRANSCEIVER 10BASE 2 MAU
4085985 AT-MX20T AT-MX20T ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX20T TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
4085986 AT-MX26F AT-MX26F ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIV
4907531 AL-A300ATX 300W ATX POWER SUPPLY
5141074 CentreCOM FH824u 10Base-T/100Base-TX Dual Speed Stackable Hub
5160770 CentreCOM FH824u 10Base-T/100Base-TX Dual Speed Stackable Hub
5255743 AT-1720BT Network Adapter
5255745 AT-MR-420T 4 Port Hub Sector com NR420T
6404831 AL-A300ATX 300W ATX PSU
6405335 AL-B450E 450W ATX SATA PSU
6406466 AT-FS201-10 2 PORT BRIDGE W/AC NEW PN: 990-00058-10
6406819 AT-2701FTX NIC CARD
6407237 AT-X900-48FE FAST ETHERNET LAYER 3 SWITCH
6501164 AT-2701FX/MT-901 NIC 100FX MT PCI 2.2 TAA ROHS LP & STD B
7803559 AT-FS708 8PT 10/100BTX PLUS 1 SFP POE SWCH
8187544 AT-2450FT PCI NETWORK CARD
8187545 AT2400T 32-BIT ETHERNET PCI NETWORK ADAPTER CARD FOR 10BASET AND 10BASE2
8598235 AT-2700FX PCI Fiber NIC
8598236 AT-2701FX PCI Fiber NIC
8656380 AT2400T 32-BIT ETHERNET PCI NETWORK ADAPTER CARD FOR 10BASET AND 10BASE2
8656439 AT-2450FT PCI NETWORK CARD
8769320 AT-FS708/POE Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE Switch Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged POE switch
8794590 AT-GS2002 Gigabit Bridging Converter
8794591 AT-PC2002/POEPLUS 100/1000TX RJ-45 POE TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER
8927207 AT2701FX/MT901 Allied Telesyn AT2701FX/MT901 100 Mpbs Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card, Condition: Factory Sealed - New
8932008 AT-2711FX/SC-901 Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX/SC-901 PCI Express x1 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card, Condition: Open Box
8932013 AT-2916SX/LC-901 1pk 1pt Fiber Sc Geth Nic 32bit Pci, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932015 AT-2972SX-901 Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 PCI Express Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932019 AT-A45/MT Allied Telesis AT-A45/MT 1-Port 100BFX MTRJ Fiber Module for 8024M, 8016F, 8088 and 8012M, Condition: Open Bo
8932021 AT-A46 Allied Telesis AT-A46 10/100/1000Base-T Expansion Module - Plug-in module - Wired, Condition: Open Box - Like
8932026 AT-FS238B/1-60 Allied Telesis, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932028 AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 Ethernet 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932030 AT-GS2002/SP-60 Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-60 Standalone Media and Rate Converter - RJ-45, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932032 AT-MC102XL-40 Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-40 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX 1.2 miles Media Converter, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932042 AT-SPEX Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, Condition: Open Box - Like
8932044 AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet
8932047 AT-SPSX Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 550 m 850 nm 1000Base-SX Hot-swappable SFP (mini-GBIC), Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932051 AT2701FTXST901 Allied Telesis AT2701FTXST901 PCI 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX Network Adapter, Condition: Open Box - Like New
8932053 AT2931SXLC901 Allied Telesis AT2931SXLC901 PCI 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC, Linux, Condition: Open Box
9141705 MR815T HUB 8 PORT RJ45 MINI W/EXP
9141706 AT-MR815T HUB 8 PORT RJ45 MINI W/EXP
9148466 AT-2701FX ALLIED TELESYN 32BIT 100 BFX
9148478 AT-210T TWISTED PAIR IEEE 802.3 MAU
9386136 AT-2700FX PCI Fiber NIC
9386137 AT-2701FX PCI Fiber NIC
9562732 AL-A350-ATX Allied AL-A350ATX 350W 24pin SATA Power Supply Retail
9562733 AL-A400ATX Allied AL-A400ATX 400W 24pin Low-noise power supply Retai
9562734 AL-D500EXP Allied AL-D500EXP 500W ATX12V 24pin&8pin,3ide/4sata/2pcie.
9562735 ATX300P4 Allied ATX300P4 300W 24pin Power Supply w/SATA retail
9562736 SL-275TFX Allied SL-275TFX 275W Power Supply FLEX ATX 12V, Retail
9562737 AL-8250SFX APEX AL-8250SFX 250W SFX12V Ver.3.1 Power Supply - Retail
9569540 at-lmc100sc Call 877-878-9134
9569818 at-rp48i-emc-20 Call 877-878-9134
9570156 AT-RPG6 2 AT-A39/T modules installed Call 877-878-9134
9634562 AL-8360BTX ALLIED ATX 350WPOWR SUPPLY
9634563 AL-A250ATX 250W ATX Power Supply
9634564 AL-A350ATX 350W 24pin SATA Power Supply
9634565 AL-C300ATX . Allied AL-C300ATX 300W POWER SUPPLY - SATA
9634610 AT-2701FTX ALLIED 10/100TX & 100FX PCI NETWORK ADAPTER
9784722 at-8524m at-8524m fast ethernet switch 705-10475-00
9999743 AT-VG401i-ANTS VoIP
10027245 990-12375-10
10027246 990-97573-00 (AT-EN656)
10027247 AT-9748TS/XP ETHERNET SWCH
10027248 AT-9748TS/XP ETHERNET SWITCH
10027249 AT-9748TS/XP-20 ETHERNET
10027250 AT-G8LX10 1000BASE- XL
10027251 AT-G8SX 1000BASE-SX
10027252 AT-G8SX-01 1000BASE-SX
10027253 AT-SB4104 SWITCHBLADE 4004
10027254 AT-SB4211 SWITCH CONTROLLER
10027255 AT-SB4215 BANDWIDTH EXPANDER
10027256 AT-SB4311 AUTO MDI/MDI-X
10027257 AT-SB4311-V2 AUTO MDI/MDI-X
10027258 AT-SB4441 1000BASE-X GBIC
10087279 AT-MX26F AT-MX26F ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIV
10087696 AT-MC103XL-NOB 100TX to 100FX (SC) STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTER
10087697 AT-MX10S-05D ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX10S IEEE 802.3 MICROTRANSCEIVER 10BASE 2 MAU
10088182 AT-210T AT-210T ALLIEDTELESYN TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T
10088329 AT-210TS AT-210TS ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM 210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
10088347 AT-MX20T AT-MX20T ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX20T TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
10101899 AEIB-32 Isolation Box
10101973 AT-FS708 Switch, 8-Port 10/100TX
10101975 AT-MR415T-T Hub, Allied Telesyn 4-Port
10104361 SSC Controller, ANDI Station Site Controller
10104418 STD-D/W-2-24 Controller, Fuel
10104420 STD-GIL-1-32 Controller, Fuel
10104421 STD-GIL-3-32 Controller, Fuel
10104425 STD-WYNDIR-2-30 Controller, Fuel
10104426 STD-WYNDIR-3-12 Controller, Fuel
10259057 AT-MC103XL Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C
10392581 AT-3612TR ALLIED TELESYN 12-PORT HUB REPEATER
10392582 AT-3624TR ALLIED TELESYN 24-PORT HUB REPEATER
10540110 AT-2450FTX AT-2450FTX / ST-001 ATI PCI Ethernet Card
10540602 AT-2450FT ALLIED TELESYN INT. ETHERNET ADAPTER CARD IN RETAIL BOX
10542134 AT-2701FTX ALLIED 10/100TX & 100FX PCI NETWORK ADAPTER FC
10542652 AT-2700FX ALLIED Fiber - MT-RJ FC
10543851 AT-FS708 Allied Telesyn 8 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch
11311264 AT-2700FX ALLIED TELESYN 10/100 FX ETHERNET PCI ADAPTER
11626144 AT-210T Ethernet Transceiver, 1x10BT, 1xAUI
11626145 AT-210TS Ethernet Transceiver, 1x10BT, 1xAUI
11626146 AT-3612TR CentreCOM Multi Port HUB/Repeater, 12x10BT, 1x 10Base2 BNC Option, with Network Management
11626147 AT-FS708-EMC-20 Allied Telesyn / EMC Fast Ethernet Switch, 8x 10/100BTX Ports, Unmanaged
11626148 AT-X900-24XT-N Allied Telesis Advanced Layer 3+ Gigabit Switch, 24x10/100/1000BASE-T Ports, 2x 30Gbps Expansion Bays, 1x AC
11626149 MR820T CentreCOM Multi PortMicro Hub/Repeater, 8x10BT, 1xAUI
11626150 AT-8948A Needs Repair Fast Ethernet L3+ Switch, 48x10/100Base-T Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Link Ports, 2x AT-PWR01 AC Pow
11626151 AT-8948A-0PS Needs Repair Fast Ethernet L3+ Switch, 48x10/100Base-T Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Link Ports, 0x AT-PWR01 AC Pow
11626152 AT-8948A-EMC Allied Telesyn AT-8948A-EMC, 100-560-571 Fast Ethernet L3+ Switch, 48x10/100Base-T Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Li
11626153 AT-8948A-EMC Allied Telesyn AT-8948A-EMC, 100-560-571 Fast Ethernet L3+ Switch, 48x10/100Base-T Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Li
11626154 AT-8948A-EMC-0PS Allied Telesyn AT-8948A-EMC, 100-560-571 Fast Ethernet L3+ Switch, 48x10/100Base-T Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Li
11626155 AT-9924T-EMC-20 EMC/Allied Telesyn Advanced Layer3+ Gigabit Switch, 100-580-500, 24x10/100/1000BTX Ports, 4x1000Base-X SFP Po
11626156 AT-A35/SX 1000Base-SX/SC Up-Link Port Module, Can be used for Rapier 48, 48i, G6 Switches and others
11626157 AT-A39/T 10/100/1000BT RJ45 Up-Link Port Module, 118-032075, 990-11345-00 Can be used for Rapier 48, 48i, G6 Switches
11626158 AT-PWR02R Hot Swap AC Power Supply, 100-240VAC, 0.75A for AT-9924T Advanced Gigabit Switch and others
11626159 AT-RP48-EMC-20 Rapier 48 EMC Cube Switch, 48x 10/100BT Ports, 118-032073-A05, w/rmnt ears
11626160 AT-RP48I-EMC-20 Rapier 48i EMC Cube Switch with Downloadable Options, 48x 10/100BT Ports, 3 have 1x AT-A39/T 10/100/1000BT Li
11626161 AT-RPG6 Rapier G6, L3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 6x 10/100/1000BT Ports, 1 has 1x AT-A39/T 10/100/1000BT Link Port Modu
11626162 GS903SX Gigabit Switch CentreCom 3x1000SX Fiber SC I/F, 1x10/100BaseTX RJ45 I/F
11817028 AT-MX26F AT-MX26F ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIV
11817446 AT-MC103XL-NOB 100TX to 100FX (SC) STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTER
11817447 AT-MX10S-05D ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX10S IEEE 802.3 MICROTRANSCEIVER 10BASE 2 MAU
11817930 AT-210T AT-210T ALLIEDTELESYN TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T
11818078 AT-210TS AT-210TS ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM 210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
11818096 AT-MX20T AT-MX20T ALLIED TELESIS CENTRECOM TM MX20T TRANSCEIVER 10BASE T MAU
14290420 AT-G8T Allied Telesis - GBIC-Modul 1x1000TX RJ45
14290421 AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesyn 1000 Base-SX GBIC S/C
14290422 AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesyn 1000 Base-LX GBIC 10km
14290423 AT-G8LX25 Allied Telesyn 1000 Base-LX GBIC 25km
14290424 AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesyn 1000 Base-LX GBIC 40km
14290425 AT-SPFX/2 ALLIED TELESYN 100BFX LC MULTI MODE FIBER SFP 2KM
14290426 AT-SPFX/15 ALLIED TELESYN 100BFX LC MULTI MODE FIBER SFP 15KM
14290427 AT-SPFX/40 ALLIED TELESYN 100BFX LC MULTI MODE FIBER SFP 40KM
14290428 AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BASEFX,TX=1310NM,SINGLE-MODEBIDIFIBR
14290429 AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 100BASEFX,TX=15500NM,SINGLE-MODEBIDIFIBR
14290430 AT-SPTX Allied Telesis SFP Modul 1000BaseTX 100m
14290431 AT-SPEX Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
14290432 AT-SPSX Allied Telesis SPSX 1000SX 850nm SFP
14290433 AT-SPSX/I 500M850NM1000BASE-SX INDUSTRIALCPNT TEMPERATURE SFP-HOT SWAPPABL
14290434 AT-SPLX10 ALLIED TELESYN 10KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX SFF SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE
14290435 AT-SPLX10/I 10km 1310NM1000BASE-LX INDUSTRIALCPNT TEMPERATURE SFP-HOT SWAPPABL
14290436 AT-SPBD10-13 Allied Telesyn AT-SPBD10-13 10 km Bi-directional SFP Module
14290437 AT-SPBD10-14 Allied Telesyn AT-SPBD10-14 10 km Bi-directional SFP Module
14290438 AT-SPLX30 ALLIED TELESYN 30KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX SFF SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE
14290439 AT-SPLX40 Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX
14290440 AT-SPLX40/1550 ALLIED TELESYN 30KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX SFF SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE
14290441 AT-SPZX80 Allied Telesyn 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80KM
14290442 AT-SPZX100 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80KM
14290443 AT-XPSR Allied Telesyn 10GB-SR XFP Transceiver 850nm MMF 300M
14290444 AT-XPLR Allied Telesyn 10GB-LR XFP Transceiver 1310nm MMF 10KM
14290445 AT-XPER40 Allied Telesyn 10GB -ER XFP 40km
14290446 AT-XPER80 Allied Telesyn 10GB-ER XFP 80km
14760293 AT-2701FX/SC-901 Network adapter - PCI low profile - 10/100 Ethernet - government
14764013 AT-FS705LE-10 Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
14765440 AT-MC1008/SP-60 Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
14768201 AT-FS708-10 Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
14770654 AT-2911SX/SC-901 Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - government
14770721 AT-MC101XL-90 Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
14773128 AT-2711FX/ST-901 Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government
14773893 AT-FS705L-10 Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
14774479 AT-DINRAIL1-010 DIN rail mounting kit (pack of 10 )
14774820 AT-MC606-60 Media converter - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 2 km
14774897 AT-TRAY4 Rack mounting tray - for AT FS202, FS203, FS211, FS212, FS214, FS215, FS216, FS217, MC1004, MC1005, MC103, MC
14776123 AT-SPLX10 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
14776208 AT-SPEX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km
14776866 AT-FS705EFC/SC-60 Switch - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - desktop
14777294 AT-GS900/24-50 Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
14777525 AT-FS709FC-10 Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX + 1 x 10/100 - desktop
14777578 AT-GS900/8E-10 Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
14777579 AT-MC1004-10 Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m
14777591 AT-2701FTX/ST-901 Network adapter - PCI low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
14777592 AT-GS950/8-10 Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop
14777754 AT-9000/28-10 Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
14778390 AT-2701FX/ST-901 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD PCI/2 P
14778882 AT-MC1008/GB-60 Media converter - RJ-45 / GBIC
14778883 AT-MC605-60 Media converter - RJ-45 / RJ-11 - up to 3 km
14779567 AT-GS950/8POE-50 Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
14779681 AT-2701FXA/SC-901 Network adapter - PCI low profile - 10/100 Ethernet - government, federal government
14779923 AT-TRAY1 Network device mounting bracket - for AT FS202, FS203, FS211, FS212, FS214, FS215, FS216, FS217, MC1004, MC10
14779954 AT-2931SX/SC-901 Network adapter - PCI 64 - 1000Base-SX - government
14779955 AT-2916SX/SC-901 Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - federal government
14779986 AT-FS708/POE-10 Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x SFP - desktop - PoE
14780000 AT-GS900/5E-10 Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
14780042 AT-WLMT-010 Wall mount kit (pack of 10 )
14780176 AT-8000GS/24-10 Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
14780177 AT-8000GS/48-10 Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
14780181 AT-8000GS/24POE-10 Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
14780289 AT-2972SX-901 Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 1000Base-SX - government
14780613 AT-GS950/16PS-10 Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mou
14780737 AT-GS900/8PS-10 Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
14781148 AT-MC103LH-60 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX (SC) SM FIBER 40KM MEDIA CNVTR
15280005 Air Pediatric Allied Vacutron Air Pediatric Continuous Intermittent Suction Regulator Analog
15895144 AL-C350 350 wAT ATX
15895145 AT-1500T 10-base ISA NIC with RJ-45 Connector
15895148 AT-2560TX 10/100 PCI NIC with RJ-45 connector
15948004 143128-404 cable/ethernet
15996140 AT-8012M AT(AT-8012M-QS)12-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
16129016 AT-2700FX PCI Fiber NIC
16129017 AT-2701FX PCI Fiber NIC
16834557 AL-A400ATX ALLIED AL-A400ATX Desktop Computer Power Supply 400W 115/230V~ 10A/6A 60/50 Hz AL-A400ATX
17529502 AT-MR415T Centrecom MR415T 4 port Ethernet hub with external power supply
17529548 AT-MC13 10Base-T, 10Base-F RX TX media converter AT-MC13
17582564 AT2701FX Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX 100FX PCI Ethernet Fiber NIC
17595755 AT-3624TR
19407106 AT-9924T-EMC-20 ADVANCED LAYER 3+GIGABIT
29787351 AT-3624TR 24 PORT HUB
29787352 AT-36C2 STACKING KIT
29787356 AT-MC101 ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER
29787357 AT-MC102XL-10 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
29787358 AT-MC13 ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER
29787359 AT-MR815T 10 BASE T 8 PORT HUB REPEATER
29787360 AT-MR904TX STACKABLE HUB NIB
29787361 AT-MX10 MICRO TRANSCEIVER 10 BASE 2
29787362 AT-MX20T TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER
29787363 AT-STACKM-00 STACK KIT NIB
29787366 AT-T524TR TURBO STACK 24 PORT HUB
32713496 AT-8000GS/48-10-NCB3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32713664 AT-GS2002/SP-60 Call For pricing and Availablity
32713665 AT-MMC2000/SP Call For pricing and Availablity
32714780 AT-FS980M/52-10-NCS5 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718163 AT-9000/28-10-NCS3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718680 AT-2716POE/FXSC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718682 AT-MMC2000/SC-90 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718684 AT-DMC1000/SC-00 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718686 AT-UMC2000/SC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32718688 AT-UMC2000/LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722529 AT-SBX81GT24-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722718 AT-2911LX/LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722720 AT-2911STX/LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722722 AT-2911LX/SC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722724 AT-2911STX/SC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32722910 AT-IX5-28GPX-00-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32723148 AT-FS717FC/SC-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32724599 AT-8516F/SC-10-NCB3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32724829 AT-FS980M/18-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32725837 AT-8000S/48-10-NCS3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32727510 AT-8000GS/48-10-NCA1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32728285 AT-GS950/24-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32733775 AT-PC2000/LC-90 Call For pricing and Availablity
32733777 AT-PC2000/SC-90 Call For pricing and Availablity
32733779 AT-2000/LC-90 Call For pricing and Availablity
32736530 AT-2972SX-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32736532 AT-GS900/8PS-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32736537 AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80 Call For pricing and Availablity
32736539 AT-CM3K0S Call For pricing and Availablity
32736541 AT-MCR12-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32738176 AT-FS750/52-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32738177 AT-GS970M/10-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32739646 AT-2874SX/SC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32740245 AT-8516F/SC-10-NCA1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32741306 AT-GS950/10PS-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32742606 AT-FS980M/28-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32742800 AT-2911GP/SXLC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32742801 AT-2911SX/2LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32742802 AT-2911GP/SXSC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32744680 AT-FS232/1-60 Call For pricing and Availablity
32744922 AT-SBX81GS24A-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32745500 AT-AR770S-00-NCS3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32746005 AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32747455 AT-2911LX/2LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32747456 AT-MC103XL-60 Call For pricing and Availablity
32747457 AT-X930-52GPX-NCB1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32747611 AT-CV5M02 Call For pricing and Availablity
32747612 AT-MMCR18-00 Call For pricing and Availablity
32748355 AT-9448T/SP-10-NCA1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32748641 AT-FS980M/9PS-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32749993 AT-2916LX10/LC-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32750133 AT-SBX8106-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32751869 AT-ANC10S/2-901 Call For pricing and Availablity
32751896 AT-9000/28-10-NCA3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32752647 AT-SBX8112-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32753251 AT-FS750/28PS-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754178 AT-GS970M/18-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32754736 AT-RKMT-SL01 Call For pricing and Availablity
32755062 AT-XS916MXT-10-NCA1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32755193 AT-GS920/24-10 Call For pricing and Availablity
32755519 AT-8000S/48-10-NCA3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32755834 AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80 Call For pricing and Availablity
32755836 AT-SPLX40 Call For pricing and Availablity
32756192 AT-IA810M-80 Call For pricing and Availablity
32756805 AT-SBX81XS6-NCS1 Call For pricing and Availablity
32757258 AT-9000/52-10-NCS3 Call For pricing and Availablity
32757696 AT-CV5001-01 Call For pricing and Availablity
32757697 AT-CV5001AC Call For pricing and Availablity
33652557 AT-2701FTX ALLIED TELESYN 10/100BTX & 100BFX ST PCI FAST ALLIED
35387574 AT-2701FTX 0HJ101 Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX Copper/Fiber PCI Network Interface Card High Profile 10/100TX 100FX AT-2
35387575 AT-2701FX 844-000844 843-00084 Allied Telesis 100FX Low Profile Dual Port PCI Fibre Network Interface Card AT-2701FX 844-000844 8
35387576 AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2916T Low Profile Gigabit Network Card
35391250 844-001259-00 843-001259-00 Allied Telesis AT-2701FX(a) High Profile PCI Fiber Channel Network Adapter Card W/O Modules 844-00
35391475 AL-8360BTX ALLIED 350W Computer Power Supply AL-8360BTX
35391476 AL-D500EXP ALLIED AL-D500EXP 500W Computer Power Supply
35391529 AT-2701FTX Allied Telesyn 845-05543 Fibre Channel Ethernet Network Adapter Card Low Profile AT-2701FTX
35657347 H9E-FLE-645-ML ALLIED AL-A400ATX Desktop Computer Power Supply 400W 115/230V~ 10A/6A 60/50 Hz AL-A400ATX
35658541 9HP-UR4-XAI-KM Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX PCI-E Video Card Low Profile
35659357 KLD-Q8X-568-AC Allied Telesis High Profile PCI-E 10FL/100FX Network Interface Adapter Card AT-2746FX
35659531 1J5-E89-P24-RL Allied 300W AL-A300ATX 20 Pin ATX Switching Computer Power Supply
35659554 Q3V-V90-AB3-AC Allied Telesis 100FX PCI AT-2701FX Dual Port Fibre Channel Ethernet Network Adapter Card High Prof
35660421 Q5H-2QL-7DQ-AC Allied Telesis AT-2916T Low Profile Gigabit Network Card
35662013 3M3-M5P-XB2-AC Allied Telesis 100FX Low Profile Dual Port PCI Fibre Network Interface Card AT-2701FX 844-000844 8
35662395 EVJ-BE0-34I-AC Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX Copper/Fiber PCI Network Interface Card High Profile 10/100TX 100FX AT-2
35663968 CFC-4A9-E48 Allied Telesis AT2711FX/SC Fiber Network Interface Card 510028-001 843-000309-00
35667112 36F-511-FAB Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST Fast Ethernet Fiber Nic Card 100Fx/Sc PCIe Optical ST 843-000309-00 84
35668441 GJV-QPQ-RMM-AC Allied Telesis Network Card Low Profile AT-2701FTX
35669206 43N-HCO-B53-AC Allied Telesis AT-2701FX(a) High Profile PCI Fiber Channel Network Adapter Card W/O Modules 844-00
35669992 4AX-SBS-AZ7-AC ALLIED AL-D500EXP 500W Computer Power Supply
35671587 ES8-TOF-TKR-AC ALLIED SL-8320BTX 300W Switching Power Supply
35672675 JSL-NNZ-G51-AC Allied Telesyn 845-05543 Fibre Channel Ethernet Network Adapter Card Low Profile AT-2701FTX
35673632 D9M-93L-V42-AC ALLIED 350W Computer Power Supply AL-8360BTX
35786004 AL-A300ATX PWR SUPPLY, 300W, AL-A300ATX
35786301 AT-1500T Ethernet, ASSY 845-01144-00 REV.F, 845-01143 REV C,(b.2)
35786303 AT-210T Allied Telesis CentreCOM 210T Transceiver,705-10XXX-XX revB
35792800 MR815T CENTRECOM MR815T IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T 8 PORT MICRO HUB / REPEATER, W/ ADAPTER
35799755 AL-C250ATX POWER SUPPLY 250W 20 PIN, 115V/8A
35829650 4251250 SINGLE UNIT WALL MOUNT
35860173 425A720 RKMT FOR AT-X230-18GP
35870448 425A891 WALL MOUNT KIT FORAT-GS910/5
35878274 425A752 L2 UM. GE 5P EXT.PSU
35882028 425A739 L2 UM. GE 5P INT.PSU
35882939 4252006 1000BASESX SFP MODULE
35888119 425A664 CEILINGMOUNTSKITFOR
35889596 425A723 L2 UM. GE 8P EXT.PSU
35892072 AT-MC102XL 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM **New Retail**
35894754 4255129 WALLMOUNT STANDARD MC(10PACK)
35895112 4252996 16-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED
35898396 4254922 POE PLUS INJECTOR
35900155 4251985 1000BASELX 10KM SFP MODULE
35901860 4253025 2 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS
35903744 4255068 DIN RAIL RACK MOUNT FOR ALL
35903892 3800034 Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX ST PCIe x1 LP
35903896 4252731 PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPTER CARD
35904384 3801288 Allied Telesyn AT-2701FXa SC PCI LP
35904764 425A698 MC FE 100T TO 100FX ST
35904765 425A808 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH
35905798 4252125 1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M
35906015 4252733 PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPTER CARD
35906016 4252976 L2 SWITCH UNMANAGED
35906227 4252632 100BASEFX 15KM 1310NM
35907212 AT-2912T-001 SINGLE PORT FIBER GIGABIT NIC
35907885 425A714 L2 UM. GE 16P INT.PSU
35908709 425A759 L2 WS FE 16 + 4 COMBO GE PS
35908876 4252265 10KM BI-DIRECTIONAL GBE SMF SFP
35908877 4252270 10KM BI-DIRECTIONAL GBE SMF SFP
35908878 4253059 10KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX SMALL
35909305 4252963 WEB SMART SWITCH 8-PORT
35910110 425A787 DESK MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX SC
35910302 AT-2712FX/SC-001 Networkadaptor FE PCI-e
35910305 4253616 SECURE PCI-E X1 FAST ETHERNET
35911241 425A782 L2 WS FE 24 + 4 COMBO GE PS
35911394 4252562 SINGLE PORT FIBER GIGABIT NIC
35911395 4252603 POWER SUPPLY REDUNDANT
35911520 425A872 USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1
35912169 425A833 PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPTER CARD
35912312 4252169 AT-2930SX ADAPTER PCI-BUS ACPI
35912871 425A882 MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100T
35913016 4254883 850NM 10G SFP+ - HOT SWAPPABLE
35913637 425A884 MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100T
35915333 4253037 MEDIA BLADE 10/100/1000TX
35916286 4252964 WEB SMART SWITCH 16-PORT
35916712 4252994 8PT 10/100 UNMANAGED POE SWITCH
35917141 425A668 8P 10/100T FAST ETH SWITCH
35917142 425A679 8P 10/100T FAST ETH SWITCH
35917223 4254990 FIBER GIGABIT NIC X 32-BIT
35917713 425A857 POE+ MC 1*TX TO1* SFP
35917870 425A731 MINI MC GE TX TO SFP
35917871 425A892 PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPTER CARD
35917872 425A894 GIG PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAP CARD
35918720 4253087 MEDIA BLADE 10/100TX TO 100FX
35918721 425A888 PCI-EXPRESS DUAL PORT POE+
35918796 425A701 MC FE INTERN. TX TO FX ST PCI
35920134 4252965 WEB SMART SWITCH 24-PORT
35920316 425A740 MINI MC GE TX TO SX MM SC
35920981 425A670 16P 10/100T FAST ETH SWITCH
35921187 4252759 MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER
35921445 425A848 POE+ MC 1*TX TO1* SX MM(SC)
35921446 425A852 POE+ MC 1*TX TO1* SX MM(LC)
35921693 425A895 SLIDING RACKMOUNT KIT FOR X930
35921980 425A734 MC 10/100TX TO FIBER (SC) POE
35921981 425A750 DESK MINI MC 1000TX TO SX ST
35921982 425A780 MC IE FE TX TO FX SC DIN RAIL
35922641 4253635 CONVERTER AT-MC103XL
35922707 425A781 L2 WS FE 48 + 4 COMBO GE PS
35922708 425A821 8 PORT L3 GB ETHERNET SWITCHES
35923500 4255048 8+2 GIGABIT WEBSMART POE
35923783 4254996 AT-2972SX-001
35923912 425A666 24P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35923913 425A677 24P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35923922 4252602 RACKMOUNT CENTRECOM 19IN
35925268 425A898 2P 10 GBPS SFP+ OPTICS/COPPER
35925578 425A667 8P 10/100T POE+ FAST ETH SWITCH
35925579 425A675 8P 10/100T POE+ FAST ETH SWITCH
35926664 425A704 L2 M. FE 16 P W/ 2SFP
35926703 425A741 L2 WS FE 24 POE+ W/ 4 COMBOGE
35926955 425A816 16 PORT L3 GB ETHERNET SWITCHES
35927163 425A819 24 PORT UNMANAGED L2 GB SWITCH
35927312 4253673 18 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS AC
35929249 425A692 L2 M GE 24 P W/ 2X SFP
35929683 425A778 MC IE FE TX TO FXSM SCDIN RAIL
35930259 425A671 48P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35930260 425A791 INDOOR DUAL-RADIO AP W/ AN.
35930878 425A839 L2 +M 16 X TX GB POE+ 2 XCOMBO
35931285 4252966 WEB SMART SWITCH 48PT
35931663 425A748 L2 WS GE 24 P POE+ W/ 4 X SFP
35931792 4255043 16 PORTS WEBSMART LEAD FREE
35932029 4253914 AT-SP10LR 10KM 1310NM 10G
35932477 425A673 16P 10/100T POE+ FASTETHSWITCH
35932478 425A678 16P 10/100T POE+ FASTETHSWITCH
35933524 425A890 10GBASE-T SFP+ MODULE
35933764 AT-GS924MX-50 L2 GE 24 P 2 SFP W/ 2*SFP+
35933765 425A687 L2 GE 24 P 2 SFP W/ 2*SFP+
35933866 425A674 24P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35933867 425A676 24P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35934454 425A865 L2 +M 24 X TX GB POE+ 4 XCOMBO
35935888 4255049 48 PORTS WEBSMART POE
35937017 4255450 990-004272-50 EU POWER CORD
35938212 425A814 8 PORT MNG POE IND SWITCH FAST
35939286 425A716 L3 IE M. GE 8 P + 4SFP
35940808 425A665 48X10/100T POE+PORTS 4X100/1000
35940809 425A669 48P 10/100T FASTETHSWITCH 4XSFP
35941549 425A770 L2 GE 24 P 2 SFP W/ 2*SFP+
35942817 4253100 12CH 10/100/1000BASET TO 100/
35946097 4255128 24 X 10/100/1000T 4SFP+ 10G SW
35948897 4255409 24X10/100/1000T 4X10G SFP+
35950530 425A799 STACKING MODULE FOR X930
35951141 425A693 L2+ 10GIG 12X SFP+ 4X 10G-T
35951142 425A718 L2+ 10GIG 12X 10G-T 4X SFP+
35951886 425A889 STACKABLE GB DATACENTER SWITCH
35953484 4255056 STACK GIGA EDGE SWITCH 48 PORTS
35955159 4256471 990-004783-50 1200W AC SYSTEM
35959324 425A776 L3 GE 24 COMBO 4 SFP/SFP+ NOPS
35960852 425A691 L3 GE 48 POE+ 4 SFP/ SFP+ NOPS
35961267 425A840 L3 10 GB16X SFP+/SFP 2X QSFP+
35961268 425A846 L3 10 GB16X 1G/10G-T 2X QSFP+
35974693 4256472 990-003664-00 SWITCHBLADE X8100
36356685 AT2701FX ALLIED TELESIS: AVAGO 10/100MB FC NETWORK CARD, PCI
36356686 AT-2701FX ALLIED TELESIS: FIBER ETHERNET ADAPTER
36356687 AT-MX10C ALLIED TELESIS: 10 BASE 2 MICROTRANSCEIVER
36356688 AT-MX10S ALLIED TELESIS: SLIM-LINE CENTRECOM 10 BASE 2 MICRO TRANSCEIVER
36356689 AT-MX20T ALLIED TELESIS: CENTRECOM TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER
36535299 AT-RPS3204-50 AC REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
36535325 AT-XEM-12S-00 ALLIED TELESIS 12 X SFP UPLINK MODULE
36535430 AT-IMG646MOD-W01 100BX WAN MODULE
36535557 AT-GS900/5E-30 5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWI
36535563 990-001265-50 AC REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
36547549 AT-FS705EFC/AC 10/100T 4 ports 1 100FX(SC) External PSU
36560597 AT-ARW256E-30 4 PORT ROUTER ETHERNET USB WIRELESS ADAL ROUTER
36567705 AT-2701FTX/SC-001 AT2701FTXSC001 10/100TX + 100FX PCI NIC
37352393 118032398 AT-RP48I-EMC
38414528 AT-3624TR
38414529 AT-36C2
38414538 AT-MC101
38414539 AT-MC102XL-10
38414540 AT-MC13
38414541 AT-MR815T
38414542 AT-MR904TX
38414543 AT-MX10
38414544 AT-MX20T
38414546 AT-STACKM-00
38414549 AT-T524TR
41596986 AT-3024SL V3 Allied Telesyn CentreCOM 3024SL AT-3024SL V3 24-Port Network Hub
41596997 AT-RP48I Allied Telesyn Rapier 48i AT-RP48I Network Switch 48-Port
41598231 FH724SW Lot of 3*Allied Telesyn CentreCOM FH724SW 24-Port Dual Speed Hub
41600156 SL-300TFX Lot of 3*Allied SL-300TFX Power Supply Max 300W
42429233 AT-FS708 Allied Telesyn AT-FS708 Fast Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100 Mbps
42613656 AT-9924TL-EMC2 Allied Telesis 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4x SFP w/RMK
42614646 AT-GS900/16 16 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
42642623 AT-9924TL-EMC2 Allied Telesis 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4x SFP w/RMK
42642626 AT-GS900/16 16 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
42661969 AT-9924TL-EMC2
42661972 AT-GS900/16
48427268 AT-2450FTX Allied Telesyn PCI 10/100 - UTP & FIBRE - RJ45
48831732 SL-8320BTX
48831739 ALA350ATX
48831747 SL275TFX
48832272 ALC300ATX
48838479 AL-B450E
48838953 SL-8320BTX
48838955 SL-275TFX
48838960 AT-FS201